|
|
バブルガムフェロ|
オグリクェスチョン
マルマロス
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
452 | 460
|
496 | 531
|
498 | 530
|
511 | 534
|
488 | 520
|
481 | 483
|
522 | 528
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
464 +4
|
530 -1
|
521 -9
|
506 ±0
|
513 ±0
|
475 -2
|
521 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
-
東1252良芝13
豊1377良芝15
高1298不ダ2
|
-
高1299重ダ2
東1374不ダ4
高1299重ダ2
|
東1200良ダ8
東1229稍ダ7
法1340良芝10
高1304重ダ3
|
高1237良ダ1
高1292不ダ2
高1436不ダ4
高1292不ダ2
|
水1254稍ダ1
盛1255重ダ2
盛1365不ダ2
高1298不ダ2
|
-
高1325重ダ1
法1363良芝6
高1325重ダ1
|
高1249重ダ6
大1309不ダ10
船1445不ダ1
高1328稍ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
|
1227
0122
0000
0000
|
0100
1014
1308
1029
|
44219
2439
0016
0000
|
7225
0001
1111
1200
|
8918
26310
13224
1019
|
2000
01114
0005
0000
|
20213
11114
0001
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
2
不
9頭
高知
17.04.09
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
3人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
39.8 460k
6番
3-3-3-2
トウカイバ
|
高知
17.04.16
二十四万石
1900右ダ
1人
永森大
57.0
2:06.0 (1.1)
40.9 531k
4番
2-2-2-3
セトノプロ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
17.04.09
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
1人
中西達
56.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
38.7 530k
3番
5-5-5-4
マイネルシ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
17.04.09
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
38.9 506k
7番
10-9-7-6
ノラネコ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
17.04.09
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
3人
△木村直
54.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
38.6 513k
5番
7-7-8-2
ノラネコ
|
4
不
8頭
高知
17.04.09
五台山公園
C1
1600右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:44.7 (0.6)
38.9 477k
8番
3-3-3-4
マイネルバ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
17.04.09
五台山公園
C1
1600右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:45.8 (1.7)
39.5 520k
1番
7-6-6-5
マイネルバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
3
重
11頭
高知
17.03.28
後川特別
B
1600右ダ
5人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:46.8 (0.3)
40.0 471k
11番
3-3-2-2
サウスカン
|
高知
17.03.26
御厨人窟賞
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
57.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
39.5 531k
7番
8-6-5-3
サクラシャ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
17.03.26
ダンチャッ
A
1400右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.5 527k
9番
4-4-3-3
ロジテース
|
中止
重
11頭
高知
17.03.26
キスの漬け
A
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
(0.0)
517k
3番
4-4
ジョイフル
|
4
重
11頭
高知
17.03.28
後川特別
B
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:47.1 (0.6)
40.1 516k
3番
7-7-6-4
サウスカン
|
6
重
11頭
高知
17.03.28
山本装蹄師
B
1600右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:48.0 (1.5)
42.3 482k
9番
3-3-3-3
マイネルリ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
17.03.14
B-2
B
1600右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:48.0 (0.5)
40.9 525k
9番
5-5-4-4
セイエスパ
|
前々走
|
|
3
重
8頭
高知
17.03.14
B-4
B
1600右ダ
1人
▲木村直
51.0
1:48.6 (0.0)
40.9 469k
4番
4-5-4-2
オレンジウ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
17.02.26
しまね産和
A
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:44.5 (1.3)
38.1 529k
5番
1-1-1-1
エルパンド
|
高知
17.03.14
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
11人
中西達
56.0
1:31.1 (2.9)
39.9 529k
11番
10-9-9-9
ブラゾンド
|
6
良
10頭
高知
17.03.12
祝!一樹く
A
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:34.4 (3.0)
41.3 519k
4番
9-10-8-6
コパデスコ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
17.03.14
工石山特別
B
1600右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:46.4 (0.6)
40.2 515k
4番
4-4-4-2
チョウサン
|
8
重
9頭
高知
17.03.14
工石山特別
B
1600右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:48.6 (2.8)
43.6 483k
1番
2-2-2-4
チョウサン
|
5
重
8頭
高知
17.02.28
B-2
B
1400右ダ
1人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.4 (0.8)
39.9 523k
8番
6-6-6-7
キモンゴー
|
3走前
|
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
17.02.07
C2
1200左ダ
8人
中野省
54.0
1:16.0 (0.0)
39.5 457k
10番
5-6-5
テイケイパ
|
10
重
13頭
船橋
17.01.12
サロルンカ
B2B3
1800左ダ
7人
左海誠
55.0
1:59.4 (2.1)
42.8 526k
4番
3-4-4-6
サトノダヴ
|
高知
17.02.19
だるま夕日
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
57.0
1:47.2 (1.6)
39.5 528k
8番
4-5-3-5
イッツガナ
|
2
不
12頭
園田
16.09.28
近江牛特別
B1
1870右ダ
1人
竹村達
56.0
2:01.3 (0.1)
37.5 517k
2番
8-9-8-7
ウォーター
|
2
重
8頭
高知
17.02.28
B-4
B
1400右ダ
2人
▲木村直
53.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
39.2 511k
1番
8-8-8-6
チョウサン
|
1
重
9頭
高知
17.02.28
B-5
B
1400右ダ
1人
上田将
56.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
39.4 483k
6番
1-1-1-1
クロフネエ
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
17.02.14
嫉妬の炎特
B
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
39.3 523k
2番
8-8-8-5
シンボリマ
|
4走前
|
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
17.02.02
群雄(ぐん
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:38.7 (0.7)
39.6 455k
3番
6-6-7-4
シルヴァー
|
10
稍
16頭
J中山
16.12.04
チバテレ杯
1800右ダ
16人
柴山雄
57.0
1:55.4 (1.2)
39.7 536k
10番
3-3-2-3
ケンベスト
|
1
稍
8頭
高知
17.01.29
A-3
A
1400右ダ
2人
中西達
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
38.8 526k
2番
1-1-1-1
ギガビーム
|
1
良
7頭
園田
16.08.24
B2
B2
1870右ダ
1人
竹村達
57.0
2:05.5 (0.7)
41.6 513k
5番
5-6-2-1
ミスティッ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
17.02.22
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
1人
▲木村直
53.0
1:32.6 (0.1)
40.2 511k
7番
7-6-5-3
キングラナ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
17.02.22
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
39.6 481k
3番
1-1-1-1
セイウンジ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
17.02.07
五台山特別
B
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:24.9 (0.5)
38.4 524k
6番
8-8-7-7
ココイチバ
|
5走前
|