|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 465
|
479 | 506
|
517 | 531
|
478 | 501
|
436 | 455
|
430 | 448
|
444 | 486
|
437 | 458
|
466 | 498
|
469 | 487
|
462 | 474
|
465 | 483
|
432 | 458
|
497 | 521
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 +3
|
505 ±0
|
522 -8
|
491 -1
|
457 +2
|
452 +11
|
486 ±0
|
453 -4
|
489 ±0
|
492 -1
|
474 +1
|
488 +3
|
452 +3
|
512 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1255重ダ5
東1374良芝14
東1512稍芝14
盛1395稍芝5
|
盛1266稍ダ3
水1444重ダ1
法1590良ダ11
-
|
東1280良ダ11
潟1366良芝18
潟1570稍ダ11
-
|
盛1283不ダ1
盛1377重ダ3
盛1538稍ダ2
盛1377重ダ3
|
豊1262不ダ11
盛1393良芝2
-
盛1393良芝2
|
東1243良芝13
盛1422稍ダ1
-
盛1422稍ダ1
|
潟1213良芝5
東1328良芝7
東1473良芝4
-
|
豊1246良芝14
盛1390不ダ1
東1505良芝17
盛1390不ダ1
|
盛1281稍ダ3
盛1392不ダ2
-
盛1392不ダ2
|
東1262重ダ11
法1372稍芝4
東1493良芝10
盛1392良芝4
|
阪1266稍ダ3
盛1388不ダ8
倉1519良芝8
盛1388不ダ8
|
盛1268良ダ2
盛1401不ダ7
潟1516良芝10
盛1401不ダ7
|
浦1302良ダ5
水1429不ダ4
-
-
|
盛1269良ダ1
水1418不ダ2
法1562良ダ5
-
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
1335
68320
0316
0015
|
6335
2004
0101
0000
|
5402
1104
0002
0000
|
6008
1081322
3415
0007
|
6109
2201
0000
0000
|
5529
3203
0001
0000
|
1146
23019
0009
1019
|
53816
3326
0002
0000
|
0043
2316
1002
0000
|
1137
31312
1206
0101
|
0327
3017
0117
0005
|
4310
3118
0005
0000
|
22111
2328
0001
0001
|
5001
1100
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.15
奥州水沢日
B2四組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:47.0 (0.6)
41.3 463k
8番
9-9-9-9
ハブーブ
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.15
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:46.6 (3.1)
42.0 505k
1番
8-8-8-6
チェリーピ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.15
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:45.8 (2.3)
42.3 530k
6番
3-3-1-2
チェリーピ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.16
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.8 (0.1)
40.3 492k
3番
8-8-6-3
クラウンエ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.16
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:46.7 (0.1)
41.0 455k
5番
1-1-1-1
イマジンジ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
17.04.17
衣川北舘桜
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:47.0 (0.5)
40.5 441k
8番
8-9-7-5
トーホクフ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.01
前沢牛賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.0 (0.6)
41.1 486k
9番
8-5-2-2
チェリーピ
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.15
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.9 (2.4)
40.4 457k
3番
11-11-11-11
チェリーピ
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
17.04.09
大屋梅賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
41.3 489k
1番
11-11-9-6
ヴィグラス
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
岩谷堂羊羹
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:48.1 (0.5)
42.6 493k
4番
1-1-1-1
ギミック
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.15
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:46.8 (3.3)
42.3 473k
7番
7-7-7-10
チェリーピ
|
6
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.15
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:46.5 (3.0)
41.5 485k
11番
10-10-10-7
チェリーピ
|
3
良
12頭
水沢
17.04.09
大屋梅賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
41.9 449k
5番
5-4-5-5
ヴィグラス
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.01
いわて奥州
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:47.5 (0.1)
41.5 521k
7番
3-3-2-2
スクリーン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
奥州はっと
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:47.4 (0.0)
40.5 462k
9番
9-9-9-7
ヤマニンス
|
10
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.01
前沢牛賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:48.4 (3.0)
43.3 507k
2番
2-2-7-7
チェリーピ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
奥州はっと
B2四組
1600右ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:47.4 (0.0)
41.8 530k
2番
4-3-3-3
ラフィナー
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.01
いわて奥州
B2二組
1600右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:48.0 (0.5)
41.6 499k
10番
7-8-7-7
ブラックス
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.01
いわて奥州
B2二組
1600右ダ
3人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:49.7 (2.2)
44.0 464k
8番
1-1-2-6
ブラックス
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
岩谷堂羊羹
B2三組
1600右ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:48.1 (0.5)
41.5 438k
8番
8-7-10-7
ギミック
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
17.03.20
岩手早咲き
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:48.7 (0.2)
41.7 484k
7番
4-4-4-1
ハーモニー
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
岩谷堂羊羹
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.6 (0.5)
40.9 454k
10番
9-9-7-2
ディープチ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.27
さくらの日
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.2 (0.9)
40.0 498k
7番
1-2-1-1
スマートガ
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
17.03.20
雪どけ賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:49.7 (0.5)
42.2 494k
2番
1-1-2-2
フライガイ
|
5
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.01
前沢牛賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.9 (2.5)
42.2 473k
7番
9-9-9-9
チェリーピ
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.01
前沢牛賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:47.5 (2.1)
41.6 483k
10番
10-10-10-10
チェリーピ
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
17.03.27
2016シ
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:46.5 (0.3)
42.0 452k
9番
5-7-1-2
ココクイー
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
17.01.09
ほっとゆだ
C1二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.8 (0.0)
39.4 514k
8番
3-4-2-2
ヴェニット
|
前々走
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.19
岩手競馬ウ
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:49.2 (0.7)
42.6 468k
3番
7-8-9-9
ピースワン
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.18
夢競馬スタ
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:48.6 (0.9)
41.6 500k
5番
2-2-1-2
ノンシュガ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.19
岩手競馬ウ
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:49.7 (1.2)
43.9 535k
9番
3-4-3-5
ピースワン
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
17.03.20
岩手早咲き
B2一組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:49.1 (0.6)
41.9 498k
1番
5-5-5-5
ハーモニー
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
17.02.23
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
8人
菊澤一
55.0
1:31.5 (2.4)
41.6 456k
10番
4-5-6-8
メジャーシ
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
17.03.20
雪どけ賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:50.3 (1.1)
42.4 437k
8番
3-4-4-5
フライガイ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.31
カウントダ
A二組
1600右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:43.1 (1.1)
39.3 482k
7番
3-3-2-4
トーホウパ
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
17.03.20
雪どけ賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:49.3 (0.1)
41.7 458k
7番
6-6-1-3
フライガイ
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
16.10.30
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.8 (0.2)
38.2 476k
2番
2-1
パープルキ
|
取消
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.25
サンタクロ
B2五組
1600右ダ
-人
菅原辰
56.0
10番
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
17.03.20
岩手早咲き
B2一組
1600右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:49.2 (0.7)
42.4 477k
8番
3-3-1-6
ハーモニー
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.18
夢競馬スタ
B1二組
1600右ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:48.6 (0.9)
41.4 480k
6番
4-4-4-8
ノンシュガ
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
17.01.08
ゴールデン
B1
1900右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
2:05.8 (0.1)
39.8 452k
6番
5-5-4-4
チタンクレ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.31
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:29.8 (1.1)
39.1 511k
8番
1-2-1-1
アメリカン
|
3走前
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.02
震災復興子
B2五組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:45.4 (0.5)
38.9 458k
5番
4-4-4-4
トウショウ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.24
クリスマス
B2七組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.7 (0.3)
41.0 506k
8番
3-3-3-3
スターフィ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
17.01.09
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:28.4 (2.2)
39.3 525k
2番
1-1-1-1
コウギョウ
|
6
不
7頭
水沢
17.01.03
ニューイヤ
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.7 (0.7)
39.0 500k
2番
6-6-6-5
コスモタウ
|
12
重
16頭
J中京
17.01.16
4歳上
1200左ダ
14人
丸田恭
55.0
1:14.1 (1.3)
37.5 456k
6番
14-13
メイショウ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.02
B2八組
B2八組
1600右ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:45.7 (0.6)
40.5 436k
4番
5-5-3-1
ライブリー
|
水沢
16.12.04
北上川大賞
2500右ダ
9人
菅原俊
57.0
2:52.6 (2.4)
43.1 480k
10番
1-1-1-2
ナリタポセ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.02
震災復興子
B2五組
1600右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.4 (0.5)
38.6 463k
7番
5-6-5-6
トウショウ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.17
B2八組
B2八組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
38.7 477k
4番
4-3
マイネルラ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.10
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:48.6 (1.6)
43.4 486k
5番
1-1-1-1
エーシンプ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
17.01.08
ゴールデン
B1
1900右ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
2:07.1 (1.4)
40.9 470k
5番
7-7-6-8
チタンクレ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.02
震災復興子
B2五組
1600右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.1 (0.2)
39.0 478k
1番
2-2-2-2
トウショウ
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.24
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:42.9 (0.7)
38.6 450k
2番
7-7-3-4
デルマオカ
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.28
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
40.5 506k
6番
3-3-2-1
ダイワオッ
|
4走前
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.25
花菜好きシ
B2四組
1600右ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
39.8 463k
6番
6-6-7-7
コスモタウ
|
2
重
8頭
水沢
16.12.03
錦秋湖賞
C1
1800右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
2:02.1 (0.4)
41.0 501k
4番
1-1-1-1
コスモタウ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.26
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
39.0 527k
4番
2-2-2-1
フォーエヴ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.26
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.2 (1.2)
39.5 502k
6番
6-6-7-4
ペイルブル
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
16.06.04
3歳上
1300左ダ
16人
丸田恭
55.0
1:20.8 (2.8)
39.2 434k
3番
2-2
カネータ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.24
クリスマス
B2七組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:46.1 (0.4)
40.8 437k
6番
4-6-4-5
ニシノディ
|
7
良
8頭
園田
16.08.26
デイリーハ
A1
1870右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
2:05.3 (1.4)
39.6 476k
5番
8-8-8-8
マークスマ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.25
サンタクロ
B2五組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.3 (0.4)
38.7 453k
4番
9-9-9-4
マツリダイ
|
2
不
11頭
盛岡
16.10.09
南部杯カウ
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:39.2 (0.2)
38.0 476k
2番
5-4
ギミック
|
1
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.26
花と泉の公
B2七組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:46.4 (0.5)
40.4 487k
9番
1-1-1-1
ディープチ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.26
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.2 (0.3)
39.3 472k
1番
4-4-4-3
フジノピュ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.12
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.6 (0.0)
38.7 483k
6番
2-2-2-2
マツリダイ
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.11
祭畤スノー
B1一組
1600右ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
38.8 453k
2番
5-5-4-4
コパノアル
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.14
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
38.7 508k
4番
1-1-1-1
ブラウンヴ
|
5走前
|