|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
417 | 438
|
458 | 473
|
550 | 567
|
424 | 449
|
424 | 436
|
431 | 461
|
480 | 504
|
432 | 448
|
434 | 452
|
433 | 460
|
431 | 451
|
460 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
415 +5
|
477 +3
|
549 +3
|
443 +2
|
434 +3
|
462 +4
|
501 +1
|
430 +2
|
444 +5
|
460 ±0
|
449 +9
|
508 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1246重ダ2
高1314不ダ6
大1474不ダ9
高1314不ダ6
|
高1231不ダ2
高1301不ダ1
潟1355良芝8
高1301不ダ1
|
高1242不ダ6
阪1260不ダ12
大1444良ダ7
高1317不ダ2
|
高1243不ダ2
東1240良芝15
大1408稍ダ2
高1302不ダ5
|
高1246不ダ2
高1304不ダ1
淀1377良芝10
高1304不ダ1
|
東1233良ダ14
園1284不ダ5
高1467重ダ2
高1306不ダ2
|
高1237不ダ1
大1279重ダ3
大1467不ダ6
高1298不ダ2
|
高1244不ダ1
高1314不ダ5
高1486重ダ6
高1314不ダ5
|
高1253重ダ1
高1309不ダ4
門1473不ダ10
高1309不ダ4
|
高1250重ダ6
淀1288良ダ11
阪1404稍芝18
高1321不ダ8
|
高1246重ダ2
淀1219良芝8
高1477重ダ4
高1305不ダ4
|
高1241不ダ1
淀1235良芝16
船1457不ダ8
高1324不ダ10
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
11129
0003
0000
0000
|
78539
32630
00011
0003
|
4268
0115
0002
0000
|
1512240
115318
2004
0000
|
5415
0001
0000
0000
|
631640
0102
0003
0000
|
48230
0003
0001
0000
|
80013
0102
0001
0003
|
44315
0005
0002
0000
|
52721
0002
0002
0000
|
66430
0002
1002
0001
|
43116
0006
1119
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
8頭
高知
17.04.22
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
6人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:25.9 (1.4)
40.6 410k
5番
2-2-3-3
ヴィリープ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
17.04.09
C1-8
C1
1400右ダ
10人
△中越琉
54.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
38.6 474k
9番
9-8-8-6
サンオーロ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
17.04.23
芋ケンピ特
C1
1400右ダ
4人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:36.0 (3.2)
43.8 546k
8番
4-4-4-8
イーストイ
|
取消
重
8頭
高知
17.04.23
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
-人
西川敏
56.0
9番
|
2
重
9頭
高知
17.04.22
穀雨特別
C2
1300右ダ
2人
西川敏
54.0
1:25.7 (0.4)
40.3 431k
9番
3-4-3-2
バーントシ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
17.04.22
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
6人
△木村直
54.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
41.1 458k
2番
5-4-4-1
ジャンゴ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
17.04.23
芋ケンピ特
C1
1400右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.4 (0.6)
41.0 500k
2番
6-5-6-6
イーストイ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
17.04.22
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
4人
☆松木大
55.0
1:26.7 (2.2)
40.2 428k
4番
7-7-7-6
ヴィリープ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
17.04.22
キリンビバ
C2
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:25.3 (0.0)
39.9 439k
9番
1-1-1-1
ジュモット
|
1
重
8頭
高知
17.04.22
いなか寿司
C2
1300右ダ
7人
△中越琉
52.0
1:26.2 (0.0)
39.3 460k
3番
4-4-4-2
エアビート
|
2
重
8頭
高知
17.04.22
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
54.0
1:24.6 (0.1)
39.4 440k
9番
3-3-2-2
ヴィリープ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
17.04.22
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
3人
△中越琉
54.0
1:26.2 (1.7)
39.9 508k
7番
6-6-6-5
ヴィリープ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
12頭
高知
17.04.16
C1イC2
C1イC2
1300右ダ
10人
☆別府衣
52.0
1:25.9 (1.4)
39.8 410k
12番
6-8-7-8
シャイント
|
10
重
11頭
高知
17.03.28
山本装蹄師
BC1
1600右ダ
11人
西森将
55.0
1:49.2 (2.5)
40.9 478k
6番
9-9-9-9
マンボダン
|
3
重
7頭
高知
17.02.22
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:47.4 (0.7)
40.7 558k
4番
2-2-2-1
トウカイラ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
17.04.08
お花見特別
C2
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
39.9 441k
10番
2-2-2-4
ニシケンチ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
17.04.08
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.9 431k
1番
1-1-1-1
コスモツケ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
17.04.08
お花見特別
C2
1400右ダ
4人
△木村直
54.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
39.0 454k
6番
4-4-4-3
ニシケンチ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
17.04.08
お花見特別
C2
1400右ダ
2人
中西達
56.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
38.2 501k
3番
3-3-3-2
ニシケンチ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
17.04.08
お花見特別
C2
1400右ダ
7人
☆松木大
55.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
39.5 430k
8番
5-5-5-6
ニシケンチ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
17.04.08
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
54.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
40.0 439k
4番
4-3-2-2
トウカイソ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
17.04.16
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
4人
△中越琉
52.0
1:26.1 (0.6)
39.8 463k
7番
6-6-5-7
セキサンシ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
17.04.16
C1イC2
C1イC2
1300右ダ
7人
上田将
53.0
1:25.2 (0.7)
38.8 441k
8番
9-9-8-7
シャイント
|
10
不
10頭
高知
17.04.08
お花見特別
C2
1400右ダ
3人
△中越琉
54.0
1:32.4 (2.6)
39.6 507k
9番
7-8-9-10
ニシケンチ
|
前々走
|
6
不
10頭
高知
17.04.08
お花見特別
C2
1400右ダ
9人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
39.2 411k
4番
7-7-7-7
ニシケンチ
|
6
良
10頭
高知
17.03.19
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:35.1 (0.7)
41.2 479k
10番
8-7-7-4
メルキオー
|
1
重
8頭
高知
17.02.12
バレンタイ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
40.1 561k
1番
1-1-1-1
ローレルト
|
5
重
11頭
高知
17.03.28
山本装蹄師
BC1
1600右ダ
5人
西川敏
55.0
1:48.2 (1.5)
40.6 438k
4番
3-3-3-4
マンボダン
|
1
重
12頭
高知
17.03.26
フナバシボ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
40.4 424k
6番
1-1-1-1
ビービール
|
2
重
10頭
高知
17.03.29
B助特別
C1
1600右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:46.7 (0.6)
39.7 453k
5番
3-2-2-2
アグネスイ
|
5
良
8頭
高知
17.03.20
未来へはば
Aイ
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.6 (2.1)
40.8 504k
3番
3-3-3-4
サチノシェ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
17.03.28
山本装蹄師
BC1
1600右ダ
6人
▲塚本雄
52.0
1:48.6 (1.9)
41.2 440k
11番
2-2-2-5
マンボダン
|
2
重
6頭
高知
17.03.26
重賞10勝
C2
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
54.0
1:32.1 (0.0)
39.8 441k
4番
1-1-1-1
ジュモット
|
8
不
12頭
高知
17.04.08
神崎蘭子生
C2
1400右ダ
5人
△中越琉
52.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
39.9 464k
4番
8-9-9-8
クインズネ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
17.04.08
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
54.0
1:30.5 (1.3)
39.0 441k
3番
7-5-5-7
フリビオン
|
7
重
11頭
高知
17.03.29
為松公園特
C1
1600右ダ
7人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:47.0 (0.9)
39.9 513k
7番
8-9-9-8
トウカイバ
|
3走前
|
5
重
11頭
高知
17.03.29
島崎遥香生
C1
1600右ダ
5人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:48.2 (0.8)
40.2 410k
3番
6-6-6-4
フクサンレ
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
17.03.06
木下智史白
C1
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
56.0
1:34.8 (1.3)
40.9 477k
4番
9-8-7-7
ローブトウ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
17.02.05
節分特別
C2
1300右ダ
5人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:24.3 (1.1)
39.7 563k
4番
2-3-2-2
ヴィクトリ
|
6
稍
8頭
高知
17.03.20
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.9 (1.2)
40.2 441k
4番
4-5-5-5
ソラニー
|
4
良
10頭
高知
17.03.19
金柑のシロ
C2
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
54.0
1:27.6 (1.4)
41.5 430k
9番
1-2-1-4
サクラレグ
|
6
良
9頭
高知
17.03.20
いちごタル
C1
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.7 (0.9)
41.1 452k
9番
3-3-3-4
シャドウゲ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
17.03.12
祝!一樹く
A
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.5 (3.1)
42.2 510k
9番
3-3-4-7
コパデスコ
|
8
重
9頭
川崎
17.03.03
C2九十1
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:49.5 (1.8)
41.4 449k
5番
3-3-1-5
セイムヒア
|
6
良
12頭
高知
17.03.12
残念、さら
C1イC2
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
53.0
1:27.3 (0.9)
40.9 438k
7番
3-4-4-4
セイウンジ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
17.03.26
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
3人
▲中越琉
51.0
1:33.1 (0.5)
40.3 466k
1番
5-5-6-5
ウマミン
|
4
重
10頭
高知
17.03.29
B助特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
岡村卓
54.0
1:47.7 (1.6)
40.5 441k
6番
4-5-3-5
アグネスイ
|
5
稍
9頭
高知
17.03.20
樽の滝特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:33.1 (1.1)
39.4 512k
9番
8-8-8-7
ローレルト
|
4走前
|
5
良
9頭
高知
17.03.20
いちごタル
C1
1400右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
40.0 416k
2番
7-6-6-5
シャドウゲ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
17.02.22
LVR高知
C1
1600右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:49.4 (1.4)
40.7 475k
5番
9-9-7-4
メイショウ
|
3
稍
7頭
高知
17.01.22
大寒特別
C2
1400右ダ
2人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
40.9 564k
6番
3-3-3-2
キクノブレ
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
17.03.06
木下智史白
C1
1400右ダ
6人
中西達
56.0
1:34.0 (0.5)
40.6 437k
3番
3-4-4-4
ローブトウ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
17.03.05
愛媛県馬事
C2
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
54.0
1:33.6 (0.2)
41.4 424k
7番
2-2-2-1
エアビート
|
3
良
12頭
高知
17.03.12
残念、さら
C1イC2
1300右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:27.0 (0.6)
40.6 448k
10番
4-5-5-5
セイウンジ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
17.02.21
木下智史継
AB
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.6 (0.6)
39.8 510k
5番
5-4-3-4
ハイフロン
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
17.02.07
C3十
1200左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:17.4 (0.3)
40.1 448k
4番
3-3-3
マイアミノ
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
17.03.05
土佐かまぼ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:33.0 (0.1)
40.2 441k
2番
1-1-1-1
ソラネ
|
4
良
12頭
高知
17.03.19
まけるな下
C2
1300右ダ
3人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:28.6 (1.3)
40.8 470k
8番
5-5-6-8
ジョウノチ
|
2
良
8頭
高知
17.03.20
きのこのグ
C1
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
54.0
1:33.0 (0.8)
40.4 447k
7番
3-3-3-3
トウカイバ
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
17.03.06
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
1人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:33.4 (0.2)
39.5 504k
4番
10-10-11-8
トウカイル
|
5走前
|