|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 478
|
478 | 490
|
444 | 464
|
440 | 450
|
450 | 462
|
441 | 444
|
452 | 454
|
450 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 +18
|
492 -8
|
450 -8
|
458 -6
|
454 -4
|
456 +4
|
460 -2
|
450 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1506稍ダ6
幌1511良芝7
門1506稍ダ6
|
水1414不ダ4
門1559稍ダ6
-
門1559稍ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1453良ダ1
門1490重ダ1
-
門1490重ダ1
|
大1449稍ダ3
門1492重ダ3
大1583稍ダ9
門1492重ダ3
|
盛1408良芝3
-
-
-
|
門1458稍ダ6
門1514重ダ8
-
門1514重ダ8
|
門1454稍ダ4
門1534稍ダ1
-
門1534稍ダ1
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
0000
0000
1003
0000
|
1001
0202
0001
0000
|
1214
2000
0000
0000
|
0100
1102
2100
0000
|
0101
1024
2114
0000
|
1213
0020
0000
0000
|
2002
0001
0001
0000
|
0001
0104
1010
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
7頭
門別
16.08.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:50.6 (1.5)
40.1 478k
3番
7-7-7-7
ヒガシウィ
|
門別
17.04.18
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
13人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:46.5 (2.4)
45.9 500k
2番
1-1-1-2
ベンテンコ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
17.04.18
3歳条件4
3歳条件
内1500右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:39.1 (0.4)
40.2 458k
4番
1-2-1-1
ゴールドダ
|
門別
17.04.18
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
井上幹
56.0
1:49.5 (5.4)
46.5 464k
1番
11-11-12-12
ベンテンコ
|
門別
17.04.18
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
水野翔
56.0
1:45.6 (1.5)
43.0 458k
11番
11-11-11-9
ベンテンコ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.24
2歳A
2歳A
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
39.9 452k
6番
2-3-2-2
ニードアフ
|
門別
17.04.18
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
佐々国
56.0
1:45.8 (1.7)
43.6 462k
8番
6-8-8-5
ベンテンコ
|
門別
17.04.18
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
石川倭
54.0
1:45.4 (1.3)
41.6 456k
5番
13-13-13-11
ベンテンコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
J札幌
16.08.13
コスモス賞
1800右芝
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:51.1 (1.7)
36.1 484k
3番
9-9-9-9
サトノアリ
|
水沢
16.11.13
南部駒賞(
2歳
1600右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:41.4 (1.6)
39.6 498k
4番
2-2-2-2
ベンテンコ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
17.02.28
3歳6ロ
1500左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:38.9 (0.8)
40.5 444k
7番
6-5-5-3
リコーモラ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
16.11.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
井上幹
55.0
1:49.0 (0.0)
39.8 450k
4番
4-4-5-4
タカラサク
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
17.03.24
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
40.4 464k
2番
1-1-1-1
イケノアサ
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
16.11.27
フューチャ
2歳
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:47.0 (0.9)
41.9 460k
1番
3-4-4-4
オールザベ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
16.11.02
2歳5組
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
55.0
1:15.8 (0.0)
39.5 454k
4番
5-4
マリポサ
|
門別
16.11.10
ブロッサム
2歳
内1600右ダ
10人
五十冬
54.0
1:45.8 (1.8)
40.4 450k
3番
13-12-12-12
ジュンアイ
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
門別
16.07.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:53.4 (1.4)
41.8 484k
1番
9-9-9-9
ベッティン
|
2
重
6頭
門別
16.11.03
2歳オープ
2歳
内1500右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:37.7 (0.3)
43.1 490k
6番
1-1-1-1
フィールザ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.01
3歳7
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:33.9 (0.2)
41.3 448k
4番
4-4-3-3
オキノスカ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
16.10.12
2歳5組
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
井上幹
55.0
1:51.4 (0.3)
39.6 444k
5番
4-3-4-2
ゴールドメ
|
9
稍
11頭
大井
17.03.06
クラシック
3歳
外1800右ダ
11人
吉井竜
56.0
1:58.3 (1.9)
41.9 461k
5番
6-6-3-2
ブラウンレ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.14
フューチャ
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
40.2 456k
9番
2-2-2-4
ヤコウレッ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
16.10.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
55.0
1:17.3 (0.6)
38.4 452k
5番
1-1
エクレール
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
16.10.20
2歳オープ
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
石川倭
53.0
1:55.0 (0.8)
41.8 450k
8番
3-3-3-3
ビービーア
|
3走前
|
1
重
7頭
門別
16.06.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:53.9 (0.0)
41.3 478k
8番
3-3-3-2
ブラックハ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
16.10.20
2歳オープ
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
宮崎光
55.0
1:55.9 (1.7)
42.4 486k
1番
4-4-4-3
ビービーア
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.12.20
2歳牝馬
2歳4
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
38.9 464k
5番
2-2-2-2
オレンジポ
|
2
重
7頭
門別
16.09.29
2歳5組
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
井上幹
55.0
1:52.9 (0.1)
39.9 442k
4番
1-1-2-1
ラミングア
|
6
良
9頭
大井
17.02.17
若獅子特別
3歳
外1800右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
2:00.3 (1.7)
40.1 465k
4番
5-5-4-4
クラキング
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.29
フューチャ
2歳
1600左芝
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:40.8 (0.3)
37.6 448k
6番
2-1
サンエイジ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
16.08.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
小林靖
54.0
1:51.4 (1.8)
41.5 446k
7番
3-3-3-3
ジュンアイ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
16.09.28
2歳4組
2歳
内1500右ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
1:40.9 (2.4)
42.0 452k
6番
7-7-7-8
ヘイジュー
|
4走前
|
-
|
門別
16.09.15
イノセント
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:18.1 (3.4)
42.0 484k
8番
3-3
バンドオン
|
1
良
7頭
門別
16.11.02
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.5 (0.7)
39.4 456k
4番
1-1
ハートエン
|
1
良
7頭
門別
16.09.14
ミルクラン
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:45.3 (0.1)
39.8 440k
4番
1-1-1-1
シルエット
|
8
良
10頭
大井
17.01.27
ゆきやなぎ
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
2:00.5 (1.9)
40.6 466k
1番
10-10-7-9
ラッキーモ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.01
フューチャ
2歳
1000左芝
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:00.1 (0.1)
36.4 443k
8番
4-3
リュウノビ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
16.08.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
12人
小林靖
54.0
1:16.2 (1.0)
39.3 450k
4番
9-6
ゴーリキ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
16.07.06
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:53.4 (0.1)
40.6 454k
11番
5-3-1-1
ストーンリ
|
5走前
|