|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿駁毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
1069 | 1110
|
900 | 1084
|
876 | 1054
|
859 | 1016
|
873 | 1043
|
816 | 962
|
870 | 1051
|
904 | 1057
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1113 +3
|
1084 ±0
|
1040 -21
|
1016 -5
|
1032 -6
|
939 ±0
|
1017 -18
|
1044 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1349ダ7
帯1349ダ7
|
帯1294ダ4
帯1294ダ4
|
帯1283ダ1
帯1283ダ1
|
帯1319ダ3
帯1319ダ3
|
帯1243ダ4
帯1243ダ4
|
帯1297ダ3
帯1297ダ3
|
帯1195ダ1
帯1195ダ1
|
帯1314ダ1
帯1314ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
123824
0000
0000
0000
|
8151235
0000
0000
0000
|
12161270
0000
0000
0000
|
881342
0000
0000
0000
|
791333
0000
0000
0000
|
10191247
0000
0000
0000
|
222121…
0000
0000
0000
|
16111949
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
9頭
帯広
17.04.29
B3-3混
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
600
1:39.9 (0.1)
1110k
9番
ブチオ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.04.29
B3-3混
200ダ
2人
舘澤直
600
1:40.0 (0.1)
1084k
7番
サカノタイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.04.29
B3-3混
200ダ
8人
松田道
620
1:45.0 (5.1)
1061k
2番
サカノタイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.05.01
B3-4
200ダ
2人
阿部武
600
1:59.8 (16.6)
1021k
7番
ゴールドイ
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.05.01
B3-4
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
600
2:05.0 (21.8)
1038k
8番
ゴールドイ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.05.01
B3-4
200ダ
8人
西将太
590
2:01.5 (18.3)
939k
2番
ゴールドイ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.05.01
B3-4
200ダ
4人
西謙一
610
1:59.4 (16.2)
1035k
3番
ゴールドイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.04.29
B3-3混
200ダ
4人
島津新
620
1:44.9 (5.0)
1043k
1番
サカノタイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
8頭
帯広
17.04.22
B3-5
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
600
1:44.4 (4.8)
1110k
6番
ブラックニ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.04.23
B3-6
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
600
1:41.1 (2.7)
1068k
3番
ウンカイタ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.04.21
B2-5
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
1:59.6 (6.6)
1043k
1番
ヒノデタイ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.04.23
B3-6
200ダ
5人
阿部武
600
1:41.9 (3.5)
1021k
8番
ウンカイタ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.04.22
結梨結婚し
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
600
1:48.6 (2.6)
1013k
1番
ホワイトド
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.04.24
小林梨恵生
200ダ
7人
西将太
590
1:57.8 (9.9)
946k
7番
ピカイチ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.04.23
市役所サポ
200ダ
8人
西謙一
610
1:45.0 (9.2)
1036k
5番
テンリュウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.04.21
B2-1
200ダ
6人
島津新
620
1:55.4 (9.2)
1050k
8番
スーパータ
|
前々走
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.03.25
とかち春の
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
685
2:19.5 (21.1)
1093k
4番
アアモンド
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.03.26
B3-3
200ダ
2人
舘澤直
685
2:16.3 (9.5)
1070k
2番
テンリュウ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.03.27
蛍の光賞
200ダ
2人
松田道
725
2:45.8 (36.0)
1043k
5番
ホクショウ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.03.26
B3-3
200ダ
4人
阿部武
680
2:07.6 (0.8)
1016k
8番
テンリュウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.03.26
B3-3
200ダ
6人
西謙一
680
2:34.7 (27.9)
1041k
9番
テンリュウ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.04.21
厚沢部町ば
200ダ
8人
西将太
590
2:06.6 (12.0)
949k
3番
ゴールデン
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.03.25
B2-2
200ダ
8人
菊池一
700
2:21.9 (23.3)
1033k
6番
ニューカツ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.03.27
蛍の光賞
200ダ
7人
島津新
725
2:09.8 (0.2)
1056k
7番
ヒノデタイ
|
3走前
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.03.18
五つの星屑
200ダ
7人
島津新
685
2:33.2 (31.1)
1102k
7番
ウンリュー
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.03.18
道徳教育推
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
685
2:08.0 (11.4)
1066k
1番
タフガイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.03.18
春告魚賞
200ダ
6人
松田道
705
2:02.9 (1.6)
1042k
2番
サカノメイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.03.19
緒方嘉也点
200ダ
3人
阿部武
680
2:11.4 (5.6)
1016k
4番
ショウヘイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.03.19
緒方嘉也点
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
680
2:45.3 (39.5)
1032k
2番
ショウヘイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.03.19
緒方嘉也点
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
670
3:13.2 (67.4)
929k
8番
ショウヘイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.03.18
B2-5
200ダ
7人
菊池一
700
2:30.7 (26.8)
1018k
6番
キタノオー
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.03.18
春告魚賞
200ダ
5人
島津新
705
2:08.7 (7.4)
1055k
4番
サカノメイ
|
4走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.03.13
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
685
2:25.5 (23.4)
1097k
5番
ヤマトテン
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.03.11
B3-3
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
685
2:01.2 (6.7)
1068k
7番
アアモンド
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.03.13
キング号お
200ダ
2人
松田道
690
2:04.3 (2.5)
1052k
4番
ニシキフブ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.03.12
B4-1
200ダ
2人
阿部武
670
2:10.3 (5.2)
1010k
2番
サクセスホ
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.03.11
B3-3
200ダ
6人
西謙一
680
2:05.1 (10.6)
1027k
8番
アアモンド
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.03.06
とかち晩冬
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
670
3:03.0 (66.3)
933k
2番
ウンリュー
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.03.13
とかちなご
200ダ
8人
菊池一
700
2:33.4 (33.1)
1026k
2番
サダノワー
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.03.11
とかち虹と
200ダ
5人
島津新
705
2:00.5 (11.2)
1058k
8番
フナノクン
|
5走前
|