|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
443 | 462
|
-
|
488 | 502
|
439 | 443
|
455 | 489
|
408 | 430
|
430 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
462 ±0
|
465 -6
|
486 ±0
|
435 -4
|
486 -3
|
420 -1
|
456 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
館1015良ダ9
幌1109良芝5
東1237良芝7
盛1164稍ダ1
|
-
盛1149不ダ4
盛1303稍ダ6
盛1149不ダ4
|
-
盛1155良ダ3
盛1300良ダ6
盛1155良ダ3
|
-
倉1106稍芝18
東1244良芝11
-
|
-
盛1164良ダ2
盛1255重ダ6
盛1164良ダ2
|
門1034不ダ6
門1162不ダ7
笠1315良ダ7
盛1191良ダ7
|
盛1022良ダ3
法1097良芝12
東1220良芝1
-
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
|
84475
21322
0003
0000
|
00110
0000
0001
0003
|
111043
0000
1026
0000
|
1128
0000
0001
0000
|
38614
11113
00212
0000
|
15545
0004
0000
0000
|
21112
0016
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
17.04.29
C2二十組
C2二十
1200左ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:16.4 (0.9)
38.6 462k
1番
1-1
スタースパ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.23
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:27.2 (1.0)
41.4 471k
8番
3-4-3-4
ナミカゼ
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
17.04.30
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:17.9 (2.2)
39.8 486k
4番
5-6
ハートハン
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.15
C2十九組
C2十九
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
41.5 439k
3番
1-1-1-1
プレシャス
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
17.04.30
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
39.8 489k
6番
1-4
ウインクロ
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
17.04.30
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
7人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:19.1 (3.3)
40.7 421k
4番
7-7
ピッカピカ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
17.05.01
盛岡南部鉄
C2
1000左ダ
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:02.2 (0.9)
37.7 454k
6番
5-3
スティルプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.22
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:29.4 (2.7)
43.1 461k
8番
3-3-4-7
サクラヴァ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.09
奥州前沢春
C2九組
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:36.0 (1.2)
42.8 471k
7番
3-3-2-1
ヒラボクビ
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.22
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:26.7 (0.4)
41.4 488k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミエノコマ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.18
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
42.4 443k
1番
1-1-1-1
デルマダイ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.22
明治記念館
C2十三
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:27.0 (0.7)
40.9 481k
3番
5-5-4-3
マーチン
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.23
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
6人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:28.9 (3.4)
42.2 418k
2番
6-7-7-7
アストロブ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.16
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:34.6 (1.4)
43.0 455k
8番
1-1-1-2
ヤマニンテ
|
前々走
|
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.15
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:30.0 (1.8)
42.2 455k
6番
5-5-7-8
パープルベ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.25
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:24.0 (0.4)
39.6 460k
1番
5-4-4-5
クリノヴェ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.15
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
42.0 485k
1番
7-7-8-9
パープルベ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.02
初春賞
C2十七
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:28.1 (1.8)
42.9 440k
7番
1-1-1-2
ハートハン
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
17.04.16
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
2人
陶文峰
54.0
1:27.5 (0.8)
42.0 480k
1番
4-4-6-5
クインズマ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.16
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
9人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:37.1 (3.9)
43.7 412k
7番
9-9-9-9
ヤマニンテ
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.01
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:28.0 (0.2)
40.5 455k
5番
2-2-2-2
オーミアリ
|
3走前
|
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.08
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:30.4 (1.7)
42.2 450k
3番
7-8-8-8
アラート
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.03
一般戦C2
C2五組
1300右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:27.2 (0.7)
41.5 466k
8番
3-4-3-3
シャンテヴ
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.08
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
42.5 487k
5番
3-4-4-5
スマートロ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.24
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:26.3 (1.3)
41.7 440k
8番
1-1-1-2
ブロンテ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.09
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:27.8 (0.7)
41.5 482k
6番
1-2-2-2
アメリカン
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.10
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
7人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:36.7 (2.1)
42.1 415k
5番
5-6-6-7
コウギョウ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.18
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:27.2 (0.5)
41.4 457k
2番
1-1-1-1
タイムアラ
|
4走前
|
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.01
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:30.5 (2.2)
42.4 451k
7番
9-9-9-9
リュウジン
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.19
一般戦C2
1300右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:28.3 (0.9)
42.6 465k
10番
4-5-4-5
イリスマカ
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
17.04.01
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:29.2 (1.2)
41.3 487k
4番
6-6-3-5
レッドブラ
|
7
不
7頭
水沢
16.12.12
C2
C2
850右ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
54.2 (2.0)
38.7 440k
7番
4-3
メイショウ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.01
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:27.5 (0.1)
40.2 478k
2番
4-4-4-4
ケイアイア
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.03
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
8人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:35.5 (1.4)
41.8 417k
5番
4-5-8-8
マルサンボ
|
5
不
12頭
水沢
17.01.09
胆沢・全日
B1
1600右ダ
12人
菅原辰
54.0
1:44.9 (1.1)
40.1 457k
2番
3-3-3-4
フジノピュ
|
5走前
|