|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
アドマイヤム|ン
カントリ|メロディ|
ロカビリ|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 515
|
464 | 476
|
455 | 467
|
424 | 433
|
440 | 450
|
462 | 470
|
441 | 466
|
452 | 472
|
489 | 515
|
442 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
522 -4
|
468 +1
|
466 +1
|
424 -8
|
444 +4
|
454 -8
|
473 -2
|
459 +1
|
495 -4
|
468 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1311不ダ6
盛1395良芝3
東1505良芝5
盛1395良芝3
|
東1252稍ダ3
潟1361良芝3
東1495良芝8
盛1384重ダ4
|
笠1295重ダ2
-
-
-
|
水1297不ダ1
淀1392稍芝12
-
-
|
阪1296良ダ16
盛1400良芝2
-
盛1400良芝2
|
水1299不ダ1
法1372良芝14
東1505良芝16
-
|
盛1274良ダ1
東1383良芝4
島1505良芝12
盛1411稍芝3
|
笠1283稍ダ2
大1441稍ダ2
-
-
|
阪1231良芝13
門1473良ダ8
-
-
|
盛1298良ダ5
盛1400良芝6
倉1471良芝3
盛1400良芝6
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
0009
00312
1209
23728
|
10117
02120
0005
0001
|
2210
0000
0000
0001
|
21018
0001
0000
0000
|
12010
2102
0000
0000
|
2220
0002
0003
0000
|
32228
00111
0003
0000
|
28734
0214
0000
0000
|
33411
0001
0000
0000
|
2016
00015
20122
32315
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
盛岡
17.05.08
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
40.7 526k
2番
8-7
ビックアイ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
17.05.07
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
43.7 467k
2番
1-1
トウショウ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.23
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:25.5 (0.2)
40.4 465k
6番
2-2-2-2
ノーブルパ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
17.05.08
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
8人
高橋悠
54.0
1:34.0 (4.4)
43.1 432k
2番
6-9
ネオヴァモ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
17.04.24
栗駒国定公
C1二組
1600右ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:48.5 (2.0)
42.2 440k
9番
10-10-10-10
ヤマニンエ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.24
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.3 462k
7番
8-7-4-3
インプレス
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
17.05.08
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
43.6 475k
3番
1-2
メモリアル
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
17.05.07
クレマチス
C2七組
1400左ダ
5人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:34.5 (3.7)
44.2 458k
3番
1-4
ブラックメ
|
8
良
12頭
水沢
17.04.24
水沢子供騎
C1四組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:33.7 (1.5)
41.6 499k
2番
8-8-12-9
セイウンコ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
17.05.08
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
6人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:32.2 (2.0)
40.7 469k
7番
9-9
スイングリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
7頭
盛岡
17.05.01
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:31.2 (0.9)
40.8 526k
4番
4-5
ギンザジャ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
17.04.30
岩山公園賞
C2七組
1400左ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
41.1 469k
3番
9-9
ディックウ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.01
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:26.7 (0.4)
41.0 463k
4番
4-5-3-2
ウップスア
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.24
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:33.6 (2.3)
40.8 429k
7番
10-10-10-8
ビッグバン
|
11
良
12頭
水沢
17.04.09
大屋梅賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
関本淳
54.0
1:38.0 (5.6)
45.5 438k
4番
9-9-11-12
ヴィグラス
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.10
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:34.0 (1.4)
41.7 462k
2番
4-4-2-2
ステイブレ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
17.05.01
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:30.6 (1.4)
41.1 476k
1番
1-1
トップシー
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
17.04.30
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
3人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
41.3 460k
9番
1-1
ウップスア
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.08
奥州前沢白
C1四組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:34.7 (0.6)
42.4 498k
4番
7-7-8-10
ラブミージ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
17.05.01
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
39.0 472k
6番
7-7
ブラックバ
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.24
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:34.1 (2.8)
42.2 528k
10番
4-5-5-10
ビッグバン
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.24
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:35.1 (3.1)
43.0 471k
4番
6-8-10-10
スターサン
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
17.01.10
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:29.5 (0.0)
39.1 455k
1番
7-7-6-5
オロフィナ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.17
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:34.4 (1.0)
42.9 431k
6番
2-2-2-1
トウカイチ
|
11
稍
11頭
水沢
17.03.27
2016シ
C1一組
1600右ダ
11人
関本淳
54.0
1:50.4 (3.9)
45.1 449k
6番
8-8-10-11
セカンドユ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.19
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:34.5 (0.2)
41.8 465k
7番
8-7-6-3
サンマルビ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.24
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
41.2 472k
2番
4-3-3-3
セイユニコ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.23
秋田駒ヶ岳
C2七組
1400右ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:33.7 (0.6)
42.4 455k
5番
2-2-2-2
カムヒア
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
17.03.26
初桜賞
C1三組
1400右ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
1:33.9 (0.8)
41.5 507k
2番
8-9-8-8
シャンテヴ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.24
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
40.2 476k
4番
10-10-9-8
セイユニコ
|
3走前
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.17
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:34.4 (1.0)
42.0 527k
5番
7-7-7-4
トウカイチ
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
17.04.17
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
42.1 472k
4番
3-3-2-2
ヤマニンボ
|
2
稍
7頭
笠松
16.12.28
ダイヤモン
C26
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
39.4 467k
2番
2-2-1-1
ワンソック
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.03
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:33.1 (1.4)
40.9 433k
9番
3-4-4-4
スタンドア
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
17.01.08
洋野町三大
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.9 445k
5番
5-4-4-3
メイショウ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.11.20
JA岩手ふ
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:29.9 (1.4)
39.7 468k
1番
1-1-1-1
シンボリテ
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.17
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:33.4 (0.0)
41.6 466k
4番
4-4-4-3
トウカイチ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.17
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:35.2 (1.4)
43.6 465k
7番
1-1-1-4
アクティブ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.07
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
41.0 508k
6番
5-6-5-4
テトラコー
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.17
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:34.0 (0.6)
41.8 475k
7番
6-6-5-7
トウカイチ
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.03
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:34.5 (2.8)
41.6 520k
2番
9-9-8-8
スタンドア
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.10
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:35.4 (2.8)
42.2 469k
8番
7-8-6-6
ステイブレ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.1 (0.9)
37.8 464k
9番
8-8-8-7
キョウワニ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
17.02.28
C2
C2
1230右ダ
5人
小山裕
54.0
1:25.0 (2.0)
42.5 430k
2番
6-5-7-8
エイユービ
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.30
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:34.2 (2.0)
41.8 449k
6番
5-5-5-7
コトブキエ
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
16.11.05
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:16.4 (0.1)
39.1 470k
6番
1-1
ミョウジュ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.10
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
1:33.6 (1.2)
41.3 465k
5番
2-2-1-1
チョイワル
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.23
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
41.3 459k
2番
1-1-1-1
メディタレ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.11
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.1 (0.5)
40.3 504k
9番
3-4-5-3
シャインレ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.09
奥州前沢春
C2九組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:34.8 (0.4)
41.4 472k
6番
5-6-2-2
ゴールドア
|
5走前
|