|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ9
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
414 | 450
|
491 | 506
|
449 | 454
|
436 | 449
|
434 | 439
|
462 | 491
|
502 | 512
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
426 -4
|
510 -5
|
452 +2
|
448 +2
|
445 +9
|
475 ±0
|
501 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
名499不ダ3
水1246不ダ5
名499不ダ3
|
-
高1234不ダ1
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
高1263良ダ5
-
|
-
佐1248不ダ2
-
|
名496稍ダ1
-
名496稍ダ1
|
800 1300 名800 |
持時計 |
|
914839
10523
0002
0000
|
11101730
00512
0001
0004
|
8117
0203
0001
0000
|
3629
0010
0000
0000
|
11215
0007
0000
0000
|
99745
0000
1139
0001
|
84212
1221
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
17.05.10
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.4 (3.5)
40.4 430k
2番
8-8-8-8
ソットヴォ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
17.05.08
金華山賞
B2
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:44.1 (1.3)
37.9 515k
6番
5-5-5-5
ルーヴルヴ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
17.05.03
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
☆加藤聡
55.0
1:46.0 (0.2)
39.6 450k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヴイカンプ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
17.05.03
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
40.1 446k
1番
1-1-1-1
コウエイサ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
17.04.22
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
54.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
42.6 436k
5番
1-1-1-5
ジャンゴ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.05.08
鵜飼特別
B1
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.4 (1.6)
39.3 475k
6番
5-5-6-6
マユノジャ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
17.05.02
新緑(しん
B2
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
40.0 508k
3番
1-1-1-1
メモリーサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
17.04.26
えみちゃん
B4
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.1 (2.3)
38.4 426k
6番
5-6-6-6
ゴールドエ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.04.24
花吹雪賞
B2
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
39.3 511k
4番
5-4-5-5
チタンクレ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.04.21
サラB10
B10
1400右ダ
1人
☆加藤聡
55.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
39.1 453k
4番
1-1-1-1
クリアザコ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.04.20
ホタルイカ
B6
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:45.5 (1.3)
39.8 447k
1番
1-1-1-2
エターナル
|
5
不
9頭
高知
17.04.09
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
54.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
42.1 431k
2番
1-1-1-3
トウカイバ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.04.24
花吹雪賞
B2
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.9 (1.4)
39.4 479k
6番
9-9-5-9
チタンクレ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
17.04.12
サラB4組
B4
1400右ダ
2人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:31.4 (0.0)
39.6 502k
3番
1-1-1-1
トラヴィス
|
前々走
|
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
17.04.19
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:36.2 (5.4)
42.7 433k
2番
9-9-9-9
カフジイー
|
6
不
8頭
名古屋
17.04.18
おうし座特
B1
1800右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
2:05.9 (2.7)
42.5 514k
5番
6-7-7-8
メイショウ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.04.14
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
☆加藤聡
55.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
40.1 449k
1番
1-1-1-1
デスティー
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.04.13
春にんじん
B5
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
41.4 455k
8番
1-1-1-1
カルシャン
|
4
重
11頭
高知
17.03.28
山本さんお
B
1600右ダ
7人
岡村卓
54.0
1:47.7 (0.6)
42.3 435k
1番
1-1-1-2
メイショウ
|
8
不
8頭
名古屋
17.04.18
おうし座特
B1
1800右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
2:06.9 (3.7)
44.1 480k
2番
3-4-6-6
メイショウ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
17.03.13
祝38才チ
B3
1400右ダ
2人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:33.6 (1.0)
39.9 500k
5番
1-1-1-1
ジェットソ
|
3走前
|
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
17.04.05
恵利・拓也
B4
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.3 (3.2)
41.4 440k
3番
8-9-9-9
ミツアキダ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
17.04.10
おひつじ座
B1
1600右ダ
10人
島崎和
56.0
1:48.7 (1.5)
42.2 509k
2番
10-9-9-10
フェリシダ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
17.03.31
伊良湖岬(
C1
1600右ダ
3人
☆加藤聡
55.0
1:46.4 (0.1)
40.3 449k
2番
1-1-1-1
ヒルプリン
|
13
良
14頭
J小倉
17.03.04
4歳上
1000右ダ
14人
酒井学
55.0
1:00.2 (1.0)
37.2 444k
13番
2-3
ハトマーク
|
5
良
9頭
高知
17.03.20
北尾さんあ
Bイ
1300右ダ
4人
岡村卓
54.0
1:26.3 (1.6)
41.9 433k
1番
1-1-1-2
サウスカン
|
5
不
8頭
佐賀
17.03.25
季春賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
56.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
38.9 493k
7番
7-7-6-6
アドマイヤ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.02.28
新たまねぎ
B4
1400右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
40.7 501k
8番
1-1-1-1
ミッキーピ
|
4走前
|
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
17.03.22
クロッカス
B2
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:48.6 (4.3)
40.4 437k
10番
10-9-9-9
ヤマニンデ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
17.04.06
東海クラウ
A1・2
1900右ダ
7人
島崎和
55.0
2:06.9 (3.4)
39.1 516k
4番
4-4-6-6
マヤノカデ
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
17.03.16
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
☆加藤聡
55.0
1:33.6 (0.4)
40.1 453k
1番
1-1-1-1
モモヒメ
|
16
稍
16頭
J福島
16.11.12
3歳上
1200右芝
13人
鮫島良
55.0
1:11.2 (1.1)
36.2 442k
10番
3-3
ニシノラデ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
17.03.14
B-3
B
1600右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:50.7 (2.4)
43.3 440k
6番
2-2-2-6
ナムラスタ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
17.03.19
グッドラッ
C1
1400右ダ
10人
山下裕
56.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
38.8 498k
5番
6-6-5-6
マイネルイ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.14
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:46.4 (1.2)
42.6 503k
3番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
5走前
|