|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
473 | 487
|
444 | 444
|
486 | 509
|
465 | 480
|
454 | 477
|
439 | 465
|
468 | 495
|
460 | 485
|
446 | 455
|
468 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
445 +3
|
500 ±0
|
482 +4
|
460 -1
|
468 +4
|
476 -5
|
478 ±0
|
467 +7
|
476 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1028不ダ2
-
-
-
|
-
-
東1237良芝15
-
|
-
高1242重ダ2
淀1267良ダ10
高1242重ダ2
|
-
高1245良ダ3
高1310稍ダ5
高1245良ダ3
|
倉1012良ダ7
高1249不ダ1
阪1242良芝7
高1249不ダ1
|
幌1014良ダ8
高1240不ダ1
東1260不ダ11
高1240不ダ1
|
-
東1190重ダ3
淀1214良芝7
高1237不ダ1
|
-
高1227重ダ2
豊1277良ダ14
高1227重ダ2
|
-
高1246重ダ3
高1298不ダ3
高1246重ダ3
|
-
高1227重ダ3
佐1278不ダ3
高1227重ダ3
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
3221
0000
0000
0000
|
10111
0015
0001
0000
|
4337
1311
1005
0002
|
2145
1114
1004
0027
|
84438
43036
2029
0002
|
105833
3124
0003
0001
|
78540
1003
0000
0001
|
2116738
23231
0001
0001
|
5325
1001
0001
0000
|
24524
45312
25117
0339
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
12頭
船橋
17.03.15
楽天競馬1
C1
1200左ダ
7人
笠野雄
56.0
1:16.7 (0.9)
38.4 500k
9番
11-11-11
シートン
|
7
良
11頭
高知
17.05.06
伊与木川特
B
1600右ダ
11人
郷間勇
56.0
1:49.1 (1.8)
43.1 442k
4番
8-8-8-9
ジャストサ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
17.05.04
入野海岸特
C1
1600右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:47.1 (1.3)
42.0 500k
5番
5-5-5-2
ヴィンテー
|
取消
良
11頭
高知
17.05.06
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
-人
倉兼育
56.0
7番
|
11
不
12頭
高知
17.05.13
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
11人
☆下村瑠
54.0
1:25.0 (3.1)
38.6 461k
3番
10-10-10-11
サチノシェ
|
9
良
11頭
高知
17.05.06
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
9人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:34.8 (2.9)
41.1 464k
10番
9-9-9-9
マイネルピ
|
5
良
11頭
高知
17.05.06
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
39.6 481k
5番
9-8-7-7
マイネルピ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
17.05.13
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
9人
☆松木大
54.0
1:26.2 (4.3)
39.1 478k
4番
9-11-12-12
サチノシェ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
17.05.04
入野海岸特
C1
1600右ダ
5人
中西達
54.0
1:47.8 (2.0)
42.3 460k
6番
9-8-7-5
ヴィンテー
|
7
不
12頭
高知
17.05.13
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
55.0
1:23.6 (1.7)
38.8 481k
11番
5-6-6-5
サチノシェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
13頭
大井
16.07.01
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.8 (0.0)
38.6 487k
7番
3-4
コトネラリ
|
3
不
8頭
高知
17.04.25
B-3
B
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:30.5 (1.5)
40.4 441k
7番
2-2-2-2
マイネルデ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
17.04.09
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
39.0 500k
3番
5-4-4-1
ルナマティ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
17.04.23
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
39.3 478k
7番
7-7-7-7
ヒロノフェ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
17.05.06
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
9人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.4 (1.7)
42.1 461k
5番
3-4-6-7
トッケンド
|
1
不
8頭
高知
17.04.25
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.2 462k
6番
7-6-6-2
シアーブリ
|
4
不
8頭
高知
17.04.25
B-3
B
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:30.7 (1.7)
39.4 477k
1番
7-7-7-5
マイネルデ
|
11
良
11頭
高知
17.05.06
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:35.4 (3.5)
41.3 476k
6番
7-10-11-11
マイネルピ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
17.04.23
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
2人
中西達
54.0
1:32.4 (0.4)
40.5 453k
8番
4-4-4-1
トウショウ
|
9
良
12頭
高知
17.05.06
ファイナル
B
1400右ダ
2人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:35.0 (2.3)
42.3 481k
2番
9-9-10-10
トッケンド
|
前々走
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
16.05.19
オープス中
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:15.3 (1.6)
38.7 481k
15番
12-12
エイシンヒ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
17.04.15
宇田さんS
B
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.3 (3.4)
39.8 445k
8番
10-10-10-9
ヒロノカイ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
17.03.29
為松公園特
C1
1600右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:46.1 (0.2)
40.8 502k
1番
2-2-2-2
クールフォ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
17.03.26
キスの漬け
A
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.2 476k
5番
9-9-6-6
ジョイフル
|
7
不
8頭
高知
17.04.25
B-3
B
1400右ダ
8人
☆下村瑠
55.0
1:31.6 (2.6)
40.0 462k
5番
8-8-8-8
マイネルデ
|
9
不
9頭
高知
17.04.09
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:31.9 (2.6)
40.8 462k
1番
6-7-7-8
トウカイバ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
17.04.15
宇田さんS
B
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.1 (2.2)
39.8 478k
3番
8-8-7-6
ヒロノカイ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
17.04.15
宇田さんS
B
1400右ダ
10人
☆松木大
55.0
1:33.9 (3.0)
39.4 475k
7番
9-9-9-10
ヒロノカイ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
17.04.09
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
5人
中西達
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.8 454k
4番
6-6-5-2
ヴィクトリ
|
6
不
8頭
高知
17.04.25
B-3
B
1400右ダ
2人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:31.4 (2.4)
40.8 487k
6番
5-4-4-6
マイネルデ
|
3走前
|
1
不
9頭
船橋
16.04.14
さくら賞
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.3 (0.3)
38.9 480k
8番
3-3-3
リオヴァン
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
17.03.15
中の島賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
12人
山本聡
57.0
2:01.8 (2.9)
44.0 435k
6番
6-7-6-8
ヤマイチレ
|
1
良
8頭
高知
17.03.20
きのこのグ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
39.9 503k
1番
1-1-1-1
エイシンド
|
4
重
8頭
高知
17.02.28
奈半利川特
B
1600右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:47.7 (0.6)
38.9 471k
5番
4-4-4-5
ロイヤルジ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
17.04.15
宇田さんS
B
1400右ダ
9人
☆下村瑠
55.0
1:33.8 (2.9)
40.4 462k
6番
7-7-8-8
ヒロノカイ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
17.03.26
ピーマンの
A
1400右ダ
11人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:33.7 (2.1)
40.1 464k
8番
9-11-10-12
マイネルバ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
17.03.28
山本さんお
B
1600右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:47.1 (0.0)
40.2 479k
3番
9-9-8-4
トウカイル
|
10
不
12頭
高知
17.04.08
AイBイ
AイBイ
1300右ダ
12人
☆松木大
54.0
1:25.5 (3.6)
38.6 475k
9番
10-10-10-10
ナスノフラ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
17.03.29
ハッピー誕
C1
1600右ダ
1人
中西達
54.0
1:46.9 (0.1)
41.2 452k
1番
2-2-2-2
タイセイポ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
17.04.15
宇田さんS
B
1400右ダ
8人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
39.6 483k
5番
4-5-4-4
ヒロノカイ
|
4走前
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
16.03.09
桃の花賞
3歳
1200左ダ
2人
山中悠
56.0
1:16.4 (0.2)
39.0 482k
3番
2-2-2
タケショウ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
17.02.09
駿光賞
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
△臼井健
54.0
1:45.8 (0.7)
41.0 442k
10番
11-11-7-4
ガラハッド
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
17.03.06
須崎萌花生
C1
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.0 (2.1)
41.7 502k
10番
3-4-3-4
ローレルト
|
2
稍
7頭
高知
17.02.14
松田川特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
三村展
56.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
38.8 472k
2番
5-6-6-5
サクラビク
|
9
不
12頭
高知
17.04.08
AイBイ
AイBイ
1300右ダ
10人
上田将
55.0
1:25.4 (3.5)
41.4 463k
1番
4-3-5-9
ナスノフラ
|
10
良
11頭
高知
17.03.12
香川県オリ
A
1400右ダ
11人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:34.7 (2.0)
41.0 462k
3番
11-11-11-11
エイシンル
|
5
重
8頭
高知
17.03.14
B-3
B
1600右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:49.1 (0.8)
40.8 483k
3番
8-8-8-5
ナムラスタ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
17.03.26
ピーマンの
A
1400右ダ
8人
▲塚本雄
53.0
1:32.8 (1.2)
39.5 473k
11番
8-9-9-8
マイネルバ
|
1
良
9頭
高知
17.03.19
春分特別
C2
1300右ダ
1人
中西達
54.0
1:26.4 (0.0)
40.7 451k
6番
1-1-1-1
キングチャ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
17.03.26
ニラのおや
A
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:32.3 (0.5)
39.4 486k
2番
11-12-12-6
エオロ
|
5走前
|