|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
牡10
青毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
806 | 1051
|
963 | 1079
|
826 | 959
|
906 | 1095
|
850 | 1008
|
840 | 942
|
905 | 1034
|
890 | 1129
|
898 | 1082
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1032 +10
|
1005 -32
|
938 +1
|
1056 -2
|
1005 +6
|
966 -2
|
985 -17
|
1085 -3
|
1080 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1170ダ1
帯1170ダ1
|
帯1216ダ4
帯1216ダ4
|
帯1171ダ7
帯1171ダ7
|
帯1276ダ2
帯1276ダ2
|
帯1281ダ3
帯1281ダ3
|
帯1192ダ5
帯1192ダ5
|
帯1143ダ7
帯1143ダ7
|
帯1091ダ5
帯1091ダ5
|
帯1228ダ1
帯1228ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
203329…
0000
0000
0000
|
30232590
0000
0000
0000
|
915842
0000
0000
0000
|
321613…
0000
0000
0000
|
11171754
0000
0000
0000
|
11121773
0000
0000
0000
|
242820…
0000
0000
0000
|
303528…
0000
0000
0000
|
7141131
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
8頭
帯広
17.05.13
B3-4
200ダ
6人
菊池一
610
1:47.0 (4.3)
1022k
6番
ムサシコマ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.03.25
B2-2
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
700
1:58.6 (0.7)
1037k
3番
ワイルドヒ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.05.14
B3-5
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
580
2:08.6 (19.3)
937k
8番
メモリアル
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.05.15
B3-6
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
610
2:00.2 (21.2)
1058k
8番
タナボタチ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.05.13
B3-4
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
610
1:42.7 (4.3)
999k
8番
シンドラー
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.05.14
B3-5
200ダ
4人
村上章
610
2:00.7 (11.4)
968k
9番
メモリアル
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.05.14
B3-5
200ダ
5人
島津新
610
2:05.6 (16.3)
1002k
1番
メモリアル
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.05.15
B3-6
200ダ
6人
島津新
610
1:46.9 (7.9)
1088k
6番
タナボタチ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.05.15
B3-6
200ダ
3人
西将太
580
1:39.0 (0.5)
1082k
1番
ラッセルク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
9頭
帯広
17.05.08
B3-4
200ダ
9人
菊池一
610
2:14.8 (10.5)
1028k
3番
グラディエ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.03.18
B2-5
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
700
2:09.4 (5.5)
1037k
5番
キタノオー
|
4
7頭
帯広
17.05.06
B3-3
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
580
2:14.6 (22.9)
933k
3番
コウシュハ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.05.06
白河記念
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
610
2:27.1 (35.3)
1057k
2番
ヒラニワ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.04.29
B3-3混
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
610
1:53.0 (13.1)
999k
5番
サカノタイ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.05.01
B3-4
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
610
2:21.8 (38.6)
951k
6番
ゴールドイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.05.08
B3-4
200ダ
3人
島津新
610
2:20.6 (16.3)
1004k
6番
グラディエ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.05.06
白河記念
200ダ
6人
島津新
610
2:15.3 (23.5)
1079k
3番
ヒラニワ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.05.08
B3-4
200ダ
6人
西将太
580
2:16.2 (11.9)
1065k
1番
グラディエ
|
前々走
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.04.30
オッズパー
200ダ
5人
村上章
610
2:27.0 (35.4)
1025k
2番
フジノウン
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.03.11
B3-4
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
690
1:57.9 (0.6)
1020k
10番
ゴールデン
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.04.30
オッズパー
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
580
2:39.4 (47.8)
935k
6番
フジノウン
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.04.30
オッズパー
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
610
2:13.4 (21.8)
1059k
4番
フジノウン
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.04.23
市役所サポ
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
610
1:42.1 (6.3)
1003k
2番
テンリュウ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.04.22
B3-5
200ダ
8人
渡来心
610
1:50.0 (10.4)
959k
7番
ブラックニ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.04.30
オッズパー
200ダ
4人
島津新
610
2:10.6 (19.0)
998k
7番
フジノウン
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.04.30
オッズパー
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
610
2:15.3 (23.7)
1087k
1番
フジノウン
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.04.30
オッズパー
200ダ
3人
阿部武
580
2:13.6 (22.0)
1080k
8番
フジノウン
|
3走前
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.04.23
市役所サポ
200ダ
4人
村上章
610
1:52.1 (16.3)
1044k
6番
テンリュウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.03.04
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
690
2:01.7 (4.7)
1027k
4番
ニシキフブ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.04.23
市役所サポ
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
580
1:57.7 (21.9)
944k
1番
テンリュウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.04.22
B3-5
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
610
2:05.7 (26.1)
1060k
5番
ブラックニ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.03.26
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
690
2:11.3 (8.8)
1008k
5番
シンエイキ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.03.26
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
8人
渡来心
690
2:27.9 (25.4)
965k
3番
シンエイキ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.04.24
小林梨恵生
200ダ
4人
島津新
610
2:03.4 (15.5)
984k
6番
ピカイチ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.04.22
B3-5
200ダ
5人
島津新
610
2:01.9 (22.3)
1079k
2番
ブラックニ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.04.22
B3-5
200ダ
3人
西将太
580
2:17.7 (38.1)
1085k
3番
ブラックニ
|
4走前
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.03.20
オッズパー
200ダ
7人
村上章
700
2:32.2 (22.4)
1048k
3番
ワイルドヒ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.02.20
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
680
1:59.5 (0.3)
1017k
5番
ミヤビライ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.03.27
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
1人
阿部武
655
2:10.5 (1.8)
936k
6番
スターイー
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.03.25
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
690
2:09.7 (6.3)
1077k
7番
イカヅチタ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.03.20
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
690
2:13.4 (7.8)
1008k
4番
ドルフィン
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.03.19
浩&千賀銀
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
690
2:33.0 (17.0)
961k
8番
ゴールデン
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.04.21
厚沢部町ば
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
610
2:11.6 (17.0)
1004k
5番
ゴールデン
|
6
6頭
帯広
17.03.27
天狼美鈴杯
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
690
2:31.4 (32.3)
1111k
6番
ゴールデン
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.03.26
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
3人
阿部武
660
2:17.7 (15.2)
1067k
8番
シンエイキ
|
5走前
|