|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
芦毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 482
|
420 | 439
|
488 | 532
|
466 | 484
|
468 | 493
|
504 | 510
|
448 | 454
|
446 | 446
|
431 | 450
|
463 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 +1
|
428 +2
|
515 +2
|
491 +5
|
475 +2
|
499 -1
|
442 -2
|
447 +16
|
429 +1
|
470 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1313良ダ3
金1383重ダ3
金1313良ダ3
|
金1261不ダ1
園1323重ダ11
金1391不ダ1
金1324不ダ4
|
-
東1225良芝8
幌1293良芝6
金1282重ダ1
|
金1247不ダ4
阪1235良芝17
金1374不ダ2
金1300重ダ2
|
-
豊1268良芝15
金1375良ダ2
金1294重ダ1
|
東1213良ダ8
金1305良ダ2
金1386重ダ1
金1305良ダ2
|
-
淀1227良芝6
幌1299良芝6
金1311稍ダ2
|
東1204良ダ4
-
-
-
|
-
金1318不ダ2
金1381不ダ2
金1318不ダ2
|
-
金1304不ダ1
金1363不ダ1
金1304不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
00214
10210
0038
0001
|
31112
2218
0000
0000
|
6326
44417
00210
0001
|
3319
62017
0006
0016
|
5113
3208
1206
0001
|
1215
1101
0004
0000
|
0216
1015
0104
0001
|
0118
0001
0000
0000
|
1218
13019
0101
0000
|
5067
73218
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
7頭
金沢
17.05.09
特選A
A2以下B
1500右ダ
3人
桑野等
54.0
1:40.2 (1.4)
40.3 478k
2番
6-4-4-3
ハニーブー
|
5
良
12頭
金沢
17.05.09
第1戦ブロ
A2以下B
1500右ダ
8人
青柳正
56.0
1:39.8 (0.7)
40.1 426k
10番
8-8-7-6
トゥルース
|
4
良
6頭
金沢
17.04.25
八重桜まつ
B11
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
54.0
1:39.8 (2.2)
40.7 513k
3番
3-3-4-4
ウエスタン
|
6
良
12頭
金沢
17.05.09
第1戦ブロ
A2以下B
1500右ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:39.9 (0.8)
41.7 486k
4番
1-1-1-1
トゥルース
|
10
良
12頭
金沢
17.05.09
第1戦ブロ
A2以下B
1500右ダ
11人
山崎誠
56.0
1:41.4 (2.3)
42.0 473k
11番
3-4-5-8
トゥルース
|
6
稍
12頭
金沢
17.05.14
大野湊神社
A12
1700右ダ
3人
▲塚本雄
53.0
1:53.9 (1.0)
39.7 500k
1番
5-5-4-4
コスモマイ
|
中止
良
12頭
金沢
17.05.09
第1戦ブロ
A2以下B
1500右ダ
5人
鮫島克
56.0
(0.0)
444k
2番
トゥルース
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
17.04.11
いちご賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:17.6 (2.6)
42.2 431k
1番
3-3-3
シニスター
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
17.05.09
特選A
A2以下B
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:40.4 (1.6)
40.3 428k
3番
6-7-6-5
ハニーブー
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
17.04.25
B12
1400右ダ
2人
田知弘
54.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
41.1 471k
4番
1-1-1-1
リッシンハ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
7頭
金沢
17.04.25
B12
1400右ダ
7人
桑野等
54.0
1:33.6 (2.0)
40.1 479k
3番
7-7-7-6
リッシンハ
|
5
良
7頭
金沢
17.04.25
B13
1500右ダ
6人
池田敦
56.0
1:39.5 (1.7)
39.6 427k
3番
7-7-7-5
タイキガラ
|
4
不
7頭
金沢
17.04.09
三引獅子舞
A22
1700右ダ
5人
中島龍
54.0
1:52.8 (2.1)
40.0 511k
5番
4-5-5-4
フランチャ
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
17.04.25
B12
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:35.9 (4.3)
44.5 488k
6番
2-2-1-7
リッシンハ
|
7
良
12頭
金沢
17.04.23
那谷寺開創
A22
1400右ダ
11人
藤田弘
56.0
1:34.5 (2.6)
41.4 477k
11番
3-3-3-5
ビュウイモ
|
12
良
15頭
J福島
17.04.08
4歳上
1700右ダ
14人
津村明
57.0
1:49.2 (2.5)
40.5 486k
11番
7-7-8-7
ハシカミ
|
5
良
6頭
金沢
17.04.25
八重桜まつ
B11
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
56.0
1:40.1 (2.5)
40.6 442k
5番
5-5-5-4
ウエスタン
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
17.03.29
幸手桜まつ
C1六
1600左ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:50.6 (7.0)
45.7 420k
6番
3-4-5-11
メインアク
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
17.04.25
金沢犀川賞
A2以下
1500右ダ
9人
沖静男
55.0
1:40.0 (3.9)
41.6 435k
6番
10-9-10-7
ライディン
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
17.04.11
能登桜まつ
B11
1500右ダ
4人
田知弘
54.0
1:38.8 (1.3)
40.1 468k
5番
4-4-6-5
ラストノー
|
前々走
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
17.04.11
能登桜まつ
B11
1500右ダ
9人
桑野等
54.0
1:40.1 (2.6)
40.1 483k
7番
10-10-10-10
ラストノー
|
4
不
6頭
金沢
17.04.09
B12
1500右ダ
5人
池田敦
56.0
1:39.4 (1.4)
39.2 426k
1番
5-5-6-6
スズトラッ
|
9
良
12頭
金沢
17.04.02
蛇の目神事
A22
1500右ダ
6人
中島龍
54.0
1:40.9 (2.0)
41.2 514k
10番
9-9-8-11
ドゥスール
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
17.04.11
能登桜まつ
B11
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:40.3 (2.8)
41.1 488k
9番
3-3-3-6
ラストノー
|
11
良
11頭
金沢
17.04.02
酒樽がえし
A21
1500右ダ
8人
藤田弘
56.0
1:43.4 (5.5)
43.8 477k
11番
3-5-8-10
メイジン
|
12
稍
16頭
J中山
17.02.25
4歳上
1200右ダ
14人
津村明
57.0
1:14.3 (2.2)
39.1 494k
2番
6-11
プレシャス
|
6
不
7頭
金沢
17.04.09
三引獅子舞
A22
1700右ダ
3人
沖静男
56.0
1:53.4 (2.7)
40.2 448k
2番
6-6-6-6
フランチャ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
17.03.14
C1四五
1200左ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
1:17.3 (2.1)
40.3 430k
1番
7-9-9
クインズソ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
17.04.11
能登桜まつ
B11
1500右ダ
10人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:38.8 (1.3)
39.7 430k
4番
7-8-7-6
ラストノー
|
10
良
12頭
金沢
17.04.02
蛇の目神事
A22
1500右ダ
3人
田知弘
54.0
1:41.1 (2.2)
42.2 467k
8番
2-2-3-6
ドゥスール
|
3走前
|
6
良
12頭
金沢
17.04.02
蛇の目神事
A22
1500右ダ
8人
桑野等
54.0
1:40.1 (1.2)
40.1 481k
6番
10-10-11-8
ドゥスール
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
17.04.03
春風賞
B12
1500右ダ
5人
池田敦
56.0
1:39.4 (2.0)
39.5 430k
10番
7-7-6-3
ニホンピロ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
17.03.19
B12
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
54.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
39.8 523k
1番
5-3-4-3
トウショウ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
17.04.02
スーパース
B1下C1
900右ダ
4人
青柳正
55.0
56.8 (0.3)
37.7 483k
4番
1-1
スガノラン
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
17.03.19
平国祭特別
A21
1500右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:41.4 (2.9)
42.3 473k
6番
2-2-3-6
エイダイサ
|
2
重
12頭
金沢
16.11.22
古代のガラ
B14
1400右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
39.3 504k
9番
2-2-2-1
ナスヤマザ
|
7
良
12頭
金沢
17.04.02
蛇の目神事
A22
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:40.6 (1.7)
41.3 456k
11番
5-7-5-7
ドゥスール
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
17.01.10
C1四五
1200左ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:18.6 (3.5)
41.8 432k
12番
6-5-6
マラニーノ
|
11
良
12頭
金沢
17.04.02
蛇の目神事
A22
1500右ダ
12人
☆栗原大
53.0
1:41.5 (2.6)
42.2 431k
4番
6-5-5-8
ドゥスール
|
4
良
11頭
金沢
17.03.19
全国椿サミ
A22
1400右ダ
1人
平瀬城
54.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
40.2 470k
3番
1-1-1-1
クランキン
|
4走前
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
17.03.19
全国椿サミ
A22
1400右ダ
7人
桑野等
54.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
39.0 477k
6番
7-7-6-6
クランキン
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
17.03.23
B23
1500右ダ
5人
池田敦
56.0
1:40.3 (0.5)
39.6 429k
3番
8-7-7-6
ミリノカイ
|
6
不
12頭
金沢
16.12.18
香箱ガニ特
A4
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:38.8 (1.6)
39.8 524k
9番
3-3-4-6
ショウナン
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
17.03.19
山中温泉カ
B11
1500右ダ
8人
青柳正
54.0
1:40.8 (3.7)
42.2 486k
3番
2-2-2-5
メイジン
|
4
不
12頭
金沢
16.12.18
香箱ガニ特
A4
1500右ダ
4人
平瀬城
56.0
1:38.5 (1.3)
38.8 491k
5番
6-7-7-6
ショウナン
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
16.11.13
B24
1500右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:38.6 (0.8)
40.0 506k
5番
2-2-1-1
コントルア
|
2
良
11頭
金沢
17.03.19
全国椿サミ
A22
1400右ダ
6人
沖静男
56.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
39.4 449k
9番
4-4-3-3
クランキン
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.06
C1四五
1200左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:16.6 (1.2)
39.8 438k
9番
6-5-4
シートン
|
7
良
11頭
金沢
17.03.19
全国椿サミ
A22
1400右ダ
9人
中島龍
54.0
1:33.9 (2.3)
39.9 432k
7番
8-8-6-7
クランキン
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.18
サニー俺達
B12
1400右ダ
2人
田知弘
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
39.8 476k
1番
1-1-1-1
トリフェー
|
5走前
|