|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 496
|
446 | 490
|
430 | 448
|
464 | 485
|
533 | 547
|
480 | 486
|
456 | 491
|
437 | 458
|
479 | 506
|
478 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 -8
|
489 ±0
|
449 -1
|
476 ±0
|
535 +1
|
493 -2
|
478 -6
|
455 +2
|
505 ±0
|
484 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1291重ダ1
東1407良ダ6
法1559不ダ11
盛1416良ダ4
|
盛1250重ダ4
盛1412重ダ7
盛1591良ダ8
盛1412重ダ7
|
東1243良芝13
盛1415稍ダ5
-
盛1415稍ダ5
|
盛1280良ダ2
盛1403不ダ1
-
盛1403不ダ1
|
名1303重ダ1
盛1440良ダ7
淀1558良ダ12
盛1440良ダ7
|
-
川1390不ダ2
大1542良ダ3
盛1420稍ダ9
|
盛1257稍ダ1
盛1413良ダ1
法1556良芝11
盛1413良ダ1
|
豊1246良芝14
盛1390不ダ1
東1505良芝17
盛1390不ダ1
|
盛1266稍ダ3
盛1412稍ダ3
法1590良ダ11
盛1412稍ダ3
|
盛1265良ダ1
盛1409良ダ1
東1505良芝9
盛1409良ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
6204
12110
0007
0001
|
129418
33426
0001
0000
|
5529
3205
0001
0000
|
6515
1013
0000
0000
|
8137
0208
0006
0001
|
1001
32247
21111
0003
|
59615
3223
0005
0002
|
53816
3327
0003
0000
|
6335
2015
0101
0000
|
6216
3004
0007
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
12頭
盛岡
17.04.30
花菜好きあ
B2一組
1600左ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
40.5 487k
7番
5-8
マツリダイ
|
4
不
11頭
盛岡
17.05.15
ダンスパー
B2
1200左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:14.3 (1.6)
39.3 489k
1番
2-1
ヴィグラス
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
17.05.14
ファンタジ
B1三組B
1600左ダ
3人
関本淳
53.0
1:41.5 (1.4)
39.1 450k
5番
8-7
サインズス
|
1
不
11頭
盛岡
17.05.15
アイススト
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:40.3 (0.1)
38.9 476k
2番
7-4
セカンドユ
|
9
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.05.13
メイカップ
B2
1800左ダ
11人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:59.4 (3.9)
42.0 534k
3番
10-10-10-9
オメガブレ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
17.05.14
ファンタジ
B1三組B
1600左ダ
4人
坂口裕
55.0
1:42.0 (1.9)
39.9 495k
8番
4-6
サインズス
|
5
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.05.13
メイカップ
B2
1800左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:57.0 (1.5)
40.2 484k
4番
8-8-8-6
オメガブレ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.05.13
メイカップ
B2
1800左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:57.2 (1.7)
40.0 453k
11番
9-9-9-7
オメガブレ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
17.05.14
ファンタジ
B1三組B
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
55.0
1:41.2 (1.1)
39.1 505k
1番
5-4
サインズス
|
8
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.05.13
メイカップ
B2
1800左ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:59.2 (3.7)
42.7 486k
1番
3-3-6-8
オメガブレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.16
水沢公園桜
B1二組B
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
57.0
1:47.6 (1.6)
41.1 490k
1番
4-4-7-6
ブライティ
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
17.04.22
田沢湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.0 (0.1)
41.8 490k
10番
2-2-2-1
ヤマニンレ
|
7
稍
14頭
盛岡
17.04.29
南関東ジョ
B2
1600左ダ
6人
山本聡
54.0
1:42.2 (1.2)
39.3 452k
9番
9-8
ヤマニンス
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
17.05.01
上ノ橋ぎぼ
B2二組
1600左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.8 (1.0)
40.9 472k
7番
6-5
ビッグステ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
17.04.30
花菜好きあ
B2一組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.0 (0.8)
40.4 534k
9番
10-10
マツリダイ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
17.04.30
花菜好きあ
B2一組
1600左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.5 (0.3)
40.8 495k
8番
4-6
マツリダイ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
17.04.30
花菜好きあ
B2一組
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.2 (0.0)
40.5 480k
6番
5-6
マツリダイ
|
9
稍
14頭
盛岡
17.04.29
南関東ジョ
B2
1600左ダ
8人
山本紀
56.0
1:42.6 (1.6)
39.4 453k
7番
10-11
ヤマニンス
|
6
稍
14頭
盛岡
17.04.29
南関東ジョ
B2
1600左ダ
13人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.2 (1.2)
39.9 505k
13番
4-3
ヤマニンス
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
17.04.30
花菜好きあ
B2一組
1600左ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:44.2 (1.0)
41.7 484k
12番
1-3
マツリダイ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.01
奥州衣川衣
B1三組
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:47.9 (1.1)
40.6 493k
3番
6-6-7-7
タフガイ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
17.04.08
奥州前沢長
C1三組
1400右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:33.9 (0.2)
41.9 488k
1番
1-1-1-1
スズヨロー
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
17.04.17
衣川北舘桜
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:47.0 (0.5)
40.5 441k
8番
8-9-7-5
トーホクフ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
17.04.17
衣川北舘桜
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.6 (0.6)
41.9 478k
11番
2-2-2-1
ディープチ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.16
水沢公園桜
B1二組B
1600右ダ
9人
菅原俊
57.0
1:47.9 (1.9)
40.7 535k
2番
8-8-9-8
ブライティ
|
11
良
13頭
川崎
17.04.06
花衣(はな
B1二B2
1600左ダ
13人
森下博
55.0
1:44.8 (2.1)
39.8 489k
2番
12-12-12-12
オーラゼウ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.16
水沢公園桜
B1二組B
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
57.0
1:47.2 (1.2)
40.3 482k
4番
6-6-5-5
ブライティ
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.15
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.9 (2.4)
40.4 457k
3番
11-11-11-11
チェリーピ
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.15
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:46.6 (3.1)
42.0 505k
1番
8-8-8-6
チェリーピ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
17.04.16
水沢公園桜
B1二組B
1600右ダ
4人
木村暁
57.0
1:50.6 (4.6)
44.3 493k
3番
2-2-5-10
ブライティ
|
3走前
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
17.03.20
雪どけ賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:49.2 (0.1)
41.6 496k
6番
2-2-2-1
ギミック
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.26
トキメキの
C1四組
1400右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
42.3 490k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヴィグラス
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
岩谷堂羊羹
B2三組
1600右ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:48.1 (0.5)
41.5 438k
8番
8-7-10-7
ギミック
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.01
いわて奥州
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:48.1 (0.6)
42.0 477k
1番
4-4-5-3
ブラックス
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.01
奥州衣川衣
B1三組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:48.2 (1.4)
40.6 531k
9番
9-9-9-8
タフガイ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
17.03.22
横浜大岡川
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
16人
町田直
57.0
1:45.8 (2.8)
40.8 489k
7番
9-7-15-15
ターフデザ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.01
奥州衣川衣
B1三組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.3 (0.5)
40.5 489k
4番
3-3-3-2
タフガイ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
岩谷堂羊羹
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.6 (0.5)
40.9 454k
10番
9-9-7-2
ディープチ
|
10
稍
11頭
水沢
17.04.01
前沢牛賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:48.4 (3.0)
43.3 507k
2番
2-2-7-7
チェリーピ
|
8
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.9 (0.8)
41.9 496k
4番
5-5-5-4
トゥニーナ
|
4走前
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.02
震災復興子
B2五組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.0 (0.1)
39.1 483k
9番
1-1-1-1
トウショウ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.08
オッズパー
C1四組
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.7 (0.4)
39.9 485k
2番
1-1-1-1
ピースワン
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
17.03.20
雪どけ賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:50.3 (1.1)
42.4 437k
8番
3-4-4-5
フライガイ
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
17.03.20
雪どけ賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:50.3 (1.1)
42.3 478k
3番
5-5-5-6
フライガイ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.19
花巻ひえカ
B1一組
1800右ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
2:05.3 (3.5)
42.0 532k
8番
10-10-10-9
トーホウパ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
17.03.03
かなチャン
B2二
1500左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:40.3 (3.8)
42.6 497k
3番
8-8-9-9
サトノダヴ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.18
夢競馬スタ
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:48.7 (1.0)
41.0 493k
8番
5-6-7-7
ノンシュガ
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
17.03.20
雪どけ賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:49.3 (0.1)
41.7 458k
7番
6-6-1-3
フライガイ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
17.03.18
夢競馬スタ
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:48.6 (0.9)
41.6 500k
5番
2-2-1-2
ノンシュガ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.31
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
木村暁
56.0
1:41.4 (0.8)
39.7 482k
7番
3-3
アークマイ
|
5走前
|