|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eskendereya
Star Mullei
エルミ|ロ
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
492 | 500
|
-
|
-
|
392 | 418
|
466 | 480
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
485 | 492
|
-
|
478 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
423 +11
|
494 -3
|
459 -1
|
443 +3
|
405 -7
|
-
|
454 -2
|
479 +11
|
485 +17
|
419 -5
|
482 -3
|
462 +2
|
482 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
法1137稍ダ4
-
-
|
-
大1146良ダ1
大1289重ダ1
大1146良ダ1
|
-
法1136不ダ14
-
-
|
幌1019良ダ9
法1142稍ダ9
-
-
|
門1022稍ダ1
-
浦1303稍ダ4
-
|
-
大1146重ダ1
-
大1146重ダ1
|
-
豊1154稍ダ11
東1298良ダ16
-
|
潟578稍芝6
淀1151稍ダ9
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
法1152良ダ12
-
-
|
船1025不ダ4
船1145良ダ1
-
-
|
-
館1121良芝7
淀1275良ダ7
-
|
-
大1146良ダ2
大1303稍ダ9
大1146良ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
0003
0001
0000
0001
|
2101
0001
0000
0001
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
2206
0004
0001
0000
|
1203
0110
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0001
0000
|
0002
0000
0001
0000
|
0000
0000
0001
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
3001
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0001
0000
0000
|
1136
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
16頭
J東京
17.05.06
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
12人
▲武藤雅
51.0
1:20.4 (1.5)
36.5 412k
9番
14-14
メリークン
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.05.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
37.1 497k
3番
14-13
クインザク
|
14
不
16頭
J中山
17.04.09
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
12人
村田一
54.0
1:13.6 (2.7)
39.5 460k
13番
7-8
セイウンチ
|
9
良
15頭
J新潟
17.04.30
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
14人
☆加藤祥
53.0
1:15.1 (1.8)
39.2 440k
1番
9-11
ヘルディン
|
6
稍
13頭
川崎
17.05.17
メイフラワ
3歳
1500左ダ
10人
矢野貴
54.0
1:37.4 (0.8)
41.0 412k
13番
8-8-8-8
ブライトサ
|
2
良
7頭
大井
17.05.12
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
達城龍
54.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
39.1 478k
4番
3-3-3-1
ワイエスメ
|
10
良
14頭
J新潟
17.04.30
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
12人
秋山真
56.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
39.0 456k
9番
14-14
ホワイトフ
|
6
稍
16頭
J新潟
17.05.07
3歳未勝利
1000芝
15人
▲川又賢
53.0
57.8 (0.8)
33.9 468k
4番
サンドベー
|
11
良
15頭
J福島
16.07.03
2歳新馬
1800右芝
5人
津村明
54.0
1:54.2 (3.0)
37.9 468k
12番
4-6-3-3
アピールバ
|
13
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.04.29
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
13人
▲横山武
51.0
1:16.3 (3.2)
40.9 424k
4番
5-5
バナナボー
|
1
良
10頭
船橋
17.05.05
あやめ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
39.3 485k
10番
3-3-3
アイアンハ
|
17
良
18頭
J京都
17.04.22
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
12人
四位洋
54.0
1:37.0 (2.3)
37.1 460k
16番
7-10
バルベーラ
|
3
重
10頭
大井
17.05.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
39.2 484k
9番
5-5
オーブスプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
16頭
J中山
17.03.20
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
3人
田邊裕
54.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
39.2 420k
7番
9-8
ラブユーミ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
17.05.11
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.0 (2.2)
42.2 495k
6番
7-7-2-2
リフレチャ
|
12
良
16頭
J中京
17.03.18
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
9人
小坂忠
54.0
1:15.5 (2.9)
39.1 464k
1番
8-7
スプリング
|
9
稍
16頭
J中山
17.03.05
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
15人
中野省
54.0
1:14.2 (1.7)
39.0 442k
4番
6-6
アシャカダ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
17.04.25
ツインゴー
3歳
1400左ダ
9人
矢野貴
54.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
38.5 403k
1番
7-6-5-3
シャヒーン
|
3
良
11頭
大井
17.04.21
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
39.8 479k
2番
4-4-3-3
キープゴー
|
11
稍
16頭
J中京
17.03.25
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
13人
秋山真
56.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
39.3 452k
11番
6-7
アスターメ
|
9
稍
16頭
J京都
17.02.19
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
11人
小林徹
56.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.0 474k
7番
10-10
クリノアン
|
-
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
17.03.20
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
津村明
54.0
1:15.2 (1.7)
40.5 442k
15番
3-5
ラブユーミ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
17.03.14
3歳六
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
39.1 488k
5番
1-1-1
ダムールベ
|
7
良
13頭
J京都
16.11.06
2歳未勝利
1400右ダ
5人
四位洋
54.0
1:27.5 (1.5)
39.1 448k
7番
9-8
テンザワー
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.05.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
有年淳
56.0
1:14.6 (0.5)
37.6 482k
5番
9-7
シャヒーン
|
前々走
|
4
稍
16頭
J中山
17.02.25
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
6人
田邊裕
54.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
38.0 418k
12番
8-6
サウンドス
|
7
稍
8頭
大井
17.04.19
チューリッ
3歳
外2000右ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
2:14.8 (1.8)
41.1 497k
3番
1-1-1-1
クラキング
|
-
|
9
稍
16頭
J中山
16.12.25
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
13人
☆長岡禎
53.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
39.7 440k
12番
5-5
セイウンス
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
17.04.04
エイプリル
3歳
1500左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:39.1 (1.3)
41.8 409k
3番
10-8-6-7
フェールデ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
17.03.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
54.0
1:14.6 (0.2)
38.7 479k
5番
4-5
トキメキロ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
17.02.19
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
13人
吉田豊
56.0
1:29.8 (2.5)
40.9 464k
5番
7-4
スピーディ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
17.01.05
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
7人
戸崎圭
56.0
2:02.0 (3.4)
42.0 478k
2番
13-13-12-11
ティーラウ
|
-
|
-
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
17.01.12
3歳八
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.8 (1.1)
39.3 492k
8番
2-2-2
フラッシュ
|
5
良
13頭
J京都
16.10.08
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
2人
四位洋
54.0
1:13.6 (1.5)
38.1 456k
13番
3-3
ブルベアバ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.04.21
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
有年淳
56.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
38.6 480k
5番
3-3
ヴィゴロー
|
3走前
|
17
良
18頭
J中山
16.12.10
2歳未勝利
2000右芝
17人
柴山雄
54.0
2:05.8 (3.5)
39.6 420k
1番
8-8-12-18
レッドジェ
|
6
不
10頭
大井
16.08.18
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
40.4 492k
4番
5-6-5
マルボルク
|
-
|
9
良
12頭
J札幌
16.08.06
2歳未勝利
1000右ダ
8人
△長岡禎
52.0
1:01.9 (2.4)
37.8 442k
12番
5-5
ブランオラ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
17.03.14
花見月特別
3歳一
1700左ダ
7人
西啓太
54.0
1:53.6 (1.0)
41.8 411k
12番
7-7-7-7
ノースガッ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
17.03.10
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
38.1 480k
7番
10-9
コンサート
|
14
良
14頭
J函館
16.07.24
2歳新馬
1800右芝
14人
勝浦正
54.0
1:54.8 (4.0)
39.6 438k
7番
9-12-12-13
アドマイヤ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
4
不
8頭
船橋
16.11.11
ユーカリデ
2歳
1000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:02.5 (0.5)
38.0 493k
1番
3-3
アクティブ
|
7
良
8頭
J函館
16.07.09
2歳新馬
1200右芝
1人
四位洋
54.0
1:12.1 (1.7)
36.3 466k
8番
4-3
ラーナアズ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
17.03.24
3歳
外1400右ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:31.0 (2.4)
40.7 478k
7番
11-12-11
ケンスペク
|
4走前
|
9
良
14頭
J東京
16.11.26
2歳新馬
1600左芝
11人
石橋脩
54.0
1:38.0 (1.5)
35.5 418k
14番
12-12
バリングラ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
16.08.03
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:28.9 (0.3)
38.8 492k
12番
4-3-2
セイファル
|
-
|
6
良
9頭
J函館
16.07.09
2歳新馬
1000右ダ
8人
△長岡禎
52.0
1:02.9 (0.9)
37.6 444k
3番
4-4
サザンボル
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
17.03.01
アクアマリ
3歳
1500左ダ
8人
吉原寛
54.0
1:37.8 (0.7)
38.8 409k
8番
11-11-10-9
シュンプウ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.02.15
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.1 (0.0)
37.5 480k
13番
11-9
アースボー
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
9
稍
10頭
大井
17.03.07
君子蘭特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
39.0 478k
3番
9-10-10
セイジーニ
|
5走前
|