|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿駁毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
796 | 1060
|
788 | 1073
|
835 | 964
|
760 | 933
|
925 | 1018
|
900 | 1085
|
860 | 1020
|
826 | 1088
|
785 | 1015
|
881 | 1059
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1068 -1
|
1063 +4
|
958 -2
|
928 +8
|
1008 +3
|
1080 -5
|
1026 +6
|
1033 -3
|
994 -8
|
1055 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1308ダ1
帯1308ダ1
|
帯595ダ3
帯595ダ3
|
帯1125ダ3
帯1125ダ3
|
帯1284ダ1
帯1284ダ1
|
帯1287ダ2
帯1287ダ2
|
帯1270ダ1
帯1270ダ1
|
帯1027ダ10
帯1027ダ10
|
帯1246ダ4
帯1246ダ4
|
帯533ダ3
帯533ダ3
|
帯1216ダ1
帯1216ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
2381345
0000
0000
0000
|
252319…
0000
0000
0000
|
13141021
0000
0000
0000
|
1410442
0000
0000
0000
|
189452
0000
0000
0000
|
12151335
0000
0000
0000
|
11121829
0000
0000
0000
|
221721…
0000
0000
0000
|
252319…
0000
0000
0000
|
1012937
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-2
200ダ
8人
島津新
630
1:36.5 (10.7)
1069k
5番
マタキタヨ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.06.04
谷村英一と
200ダ
3人
島津新
620
1:26.6 (0.9)
1059k
8番
オオゾラシ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-2
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
620
1:36.0 (10.2)
960k
2番
マタキタヨ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-2
200ダ
2人
西将太
620
1:50.0 (24.2)
920k
8番
マタキタヨ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.05.28
B2-4
200ダ
5人
舘澤直
610
1:50.7 (2.1)
1005k
5番
ショウヘイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-3
200ダ
1人
舘澤直
620
1:27.0 (0.8)
1085k
4番
キタイノホ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.05.28
B2-4
200ダ
2人
渡来心
620
1:48.6 (0.9)
1020k
7番
ハマツネ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-2
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
630
1:53.2 (27.4)
1036k
4番
マタキタヨ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-2
200ダ
3人
山本正
630
1:35.1 (9.3)
1002k
3番
マタキタヨ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-2
200ダ
5人
阿部武
620
1:37.0 (11.2)
1054k
1番
マタキタヨ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
9頭
帯広
17.05.27
B2-3
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
630
1:52.2 (16.9)
1070k
3番
ウンリュー
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.05.29
B3-2
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
620
1:51.1 (3.2)
1058k
8番
ムサシコマ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.05.27
B2-3
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
620
1:35.3 (6.6)
964k
4番
スピードフ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.05.28
B2-1
200ダ
5人
西将太
620
1:45.7 (10.1)
925k
5番
ゴールドイ
|
6
7頭
帯広
17.05.21
B2-2
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
600
1:54.5 (9.6)
1000k
2番
フナノクン
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.05.28
B2-1
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
620
1:43.6 (8.0)
1083k
9番
ゴールドイ
|
4
7頭
帯広
17.05.21
B2-2
200ダ
3人
西将太
610
1:50.4 (5.5)
1020k
8番
フナノクン
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.05.29
B2-2
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
630
2:22.1 (38.1)
1040k
5番
ピカイチ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.05.29
B2-2
200ダ
3人
山本正
630
1:44.0 (4.2)
996k
8番
ミツボシ
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.05.29
B2-2
200ダ
2人
菊池一
620
1:55.9 (11.9)
1071k
3番
ピカイチ
|
前々走
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.05.14
B2-2
200ダ
8人
大河和
620
1:52.3 (11.5)
1070k
2番
オホーツク
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.05.21
市役所サポ
200ダ
4人
島津新
610
1:58.4 (15.2)
1051k
5番
フジノウン
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.05.14
B2-2
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
610
1:48.7 (7.9)
959k
8番
オホーツク
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.05.15
B2-1
200ダ
3人
西将太
610
1:31.0 (3.4)
929k
6番
ヤマトテン
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.05.13
東京からや
200ダ
5人
舘澤直
600
1:39.8 (9.1)
1004k
6番
ブラックテ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.05.20
恭子おばち
200ダ
1人
舘澤直
600
1:40.1 (4.9)
1085k
6番
スーパータ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.05.13
東京からや
200ダ
1人
西将太
610
1:37.4 (6.7)
1009k
5番
ブラックテ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.05.15
B2-1
200ダ
10人
島津新
620
1:43.7 (16.1)
1037k
5番
ヤマトテン
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.05.22
スーパート
200ダ
6人
山本正
630
1:49.4 (15.5)
992k
6番
ミノルシャ
|
2
7頭
帯広
17.05.21
B2-2
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
1:45.3 (0.4)
1059k
7番
フナノクン
|
3走前
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.05.06
うまちか杯
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
620
1:57.9 (6.8)
1075k
1番
シマノシン
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.05.13
B3-1
200ダ
8人
島津新
610
1:47.0 (11.2)
1044k
5番
ブチオ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.05.01
4歳
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
610
1:55.1 (4.1)
970k
3番
キタノキャ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.05.01
4歳
200ダ
5人
西将太
610
1:51.0 (1.2)
926k
10番
ムサシブラ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.05.06
うまちか杯
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
600
2:03.8 (12.7)
1011k
5番
シマノシン
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.05.13
B3-1
200ダ
2人
舘澤直
600
1:35.8 (0.4)
1077k
8番
フジノウン
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.05.01
4歳
200ダ
3人
松本秀
610
1:59.0 (8.0)
1008k
6番
キタノキャ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.05.06
うまちか杯
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
620
2:16.8 (25.7)
1023k
9番
シマノシン
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.05.15
B2-1
200ダ
6人
山本正
620
1:31.2 (3.6)
1000k
10番
ヤマトテン
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.05.13
東京からや
200ダ
4人
阿部武
610
1:31.0 (0.3)
1057k
8番
ブラックテ
|
4走前
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.04.30
B2-2
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
620
1:55.5 (4.8)
1076k
2番
コウシュハ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.05.08
ばんえい初
200ダ
5人
島津新
610
2:10.7 (21.4)
1035k
3番
オオゾラシ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.04.22
B2-4
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
610
1:36.2 (0.2)
955k
5番
シマノシン
|
3
6頭
帯広
17.04.24
B3-1
200ダ
1人
西将太
600
1:39.1 (6.4)
931k
6番
ヤマトテン
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.05.01
B2-1
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
600
2:09.7 (21.4)
1012k
10番
フクトク
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.05.07
Monac
200ダ
1人
舘澤直
600
1:54.5 (0.2)
1084k
7番
ホクショウ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.04.22
B2-4
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
610
1:37.9 (1.9)
1003k
6番
シマノシン
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.05.01
B2-1
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
620
2:04.0 (15.7)
1027k
5番
フクトク
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.05.08
チアキング
200ダ
4人
山本正
620
2:03.4 (12.3)
984k
2番
ヤマトテン
|
5
6頭
帯広
17.05.07
4歳
200ダ
5人
阿部武
610
1:59.4 (7.4)
1070k
2番
マルミゴウ
|
5走前
|