|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栃栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 470
|
486 | 486
|
480 | 505
|
395 | 445
|
522 | 524
|
436 | 442
|
513 | 518
|
446 | 461
|
435 | 451
|
482 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
498 -6
|
488 -1
|
486 -2
|
440 +2
|
519 -1
|
445 -9
|
515 -2
|
457 -2
|
446 +2
|
481 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
川573稍ダ11
淀1225良芝5
川573稍ダ11
|
-
淀1238良芝15
-
|
-
豊1274良芝15
-
|
川539良ダ2
水1276不ダ3
川539良ダ2
|
川550稍ダ3
淀1234良芝8
川550稍ダ3
|
川559良ダ10
東1279良ダ9
川559良ダ10
|
川550稍ダ2
阪1222良芝8
川550稍ダ2
|
川551稍ダ3
大1283不ダ3
川551稍ダ3
|
川551稍ダ4
浦1297不ダ2
川551稍ダ4
|
-
阪1210良芝3
-
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
00014
0017
0000
0101
|
10113
0007
0007
0002
|
66714
1013
0002
0000
|
68810
36210
0000
0002
|
00312
0027
20011
0002
|
02112
0000
0000
0000
|
03012
0005
0000
0000
|
16613
0416
0000
0000
|
0617
1212
0000
0000
|
33436
0116
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
重
12頭
浦和
17.06.01
C1五
1400左ダ
12人
▲藤田凌
51.0
1:34.5 (5.7)
43.2 504k
8番
6-6-8-12
クレイジー
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
17.05.29
行田在来青
C1九十
1500左ダ
12人
☆仲野光
53.0
1:40.9 (4.2)
42.2 489k
8番
9-10-12-12
プラチナム
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
17.06.02
うどんとこ
C1四
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:32.6 (2.3)
41.3 488k
10番
6-6-8-12
ティースワ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
17.05.15
ハナミズキ
C1
1500左ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:42.5 (5.9)
46.5 438k
4番
4-3-5-9
フロイデシ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.30
足袋蔵のま
C1六七八
1500左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:39.3 (2.2)
41.1 520k
9番
5-5-9-8
プリサイス
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
17.05.19
韋駄天(い
B3C1
900左ダ
7人
☆保園翔
52.0
56.4 (1.6)
38.4 454k
8番
3-3-6
キョウエイ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
17.05.19
韋駄天(い
B3C1
900左ダ
6人
酒井忍
53.0
55.0 (0.2)
36.8 517k
1番
10-8-4
キョウエイ
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
17.05.16
電光石火(
B3C1
900左ダ
8人
町田直
53.0
55.9 (1.3)
38.1 459k
6番
8-4-7
マイネルア
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
17.05.19
韋駄天(い
B3C1
900左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
55.0
55.1 (0.3)
37.5 444k
4番
1-1-1
キョウエイ
|
5
良
9頭
浦和
17.05.31
C1
800左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
49.1 (2.1)
37.0 487k
6番
5-5
ナガラフラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
良
13頭
大井
17.05.12
C1四五
外1200右ダ
13人
▲藤田凌
51.0
1:17.1 (2.4)
39.7 498k
9番
11-11
ゲットザグ
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
17.05.17
C1六七
1400左ダ
10人
☆仲野光
53.0
1:34.6 (3.2)
42.7 487k
4番
11-11-10-9
カティサン
|
7
良
13頭
大井
17.05.12
C1四五
外1200右ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
38.5 491k
10番
9-9
ゲットザグ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
17.01.06
激走(げき
C1
900左ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
55.2 (0.3)
37.2 453k
5番
6-8-3
サクラベリ
|
3
良
9頭
船橋
17.05.03
C1
1200左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:16.2 (0.9)
39.0 515k
6番
7-5-3
ロクイチノ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
17.04.05
神速(しん
C1
900左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
56.3 (1.3)
38.5 452k
9番
2-5-6
デトロイト
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
17.05.03
C2
1000左ダ
4人
藤井勘
54.0
1:02.4 (0.1)
38.1 513k
9番
3-3
エクセレン
|
7
稍
10頭
大井
17.04.19
C1六七
内1600右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.2 (1.3)
41.6 460k
8番
2-2-2-2
スターリッ
|
2
良
6頭
川崎
17.04.06
C1四
1400左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
39.2 446k
2番
1-1-1-1
キャッスル
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
17.05.17
C1六七
1400左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
1:35.2 (3.8)
43.9 484k
11番
8-7-7-8
カティサン
|
前々走
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.28
C1
800左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
49.7 (2.0)
36.2 501k
7番
10-9
ジュンヒラ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
17.05.01
金目鯛賞
C1五六
1200左ダ
9人
☆仲野光
53.0
1:18.2 (2.9)
40.0 497k
4番
10-10-11
ラブロイ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
17.05.02
江戸川賞
C1
1200左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:16.4 (1.0)
38.6 494k
9番
3-2-3
キニナルー
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
16.12.12
湯河原温泉
C1
900左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
55.3 (0.5)
37.2 452k
9番
7-7-6
トウカイボ
|
5
不
14頭
大井
17.04.18
C1十11
外1200右ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:15.3 (0.3)
38.5 514k
14番
6-5
コスモアモ
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
17.03.24
春水特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
10人
繁田健
54.0
1:17.9 (3.7)
41.8 452k
10番
7-10
コルディリ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
17.04.03
雷鳴(らい
C2
900左ダ
5人
藤井勘
54.0
56.1 (0.9)
37.5 510k
5番
8-8-6
コイスルオ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
17.04.05
神速(しん
C1
900左ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
56.1 (1.1)
38.0 461k
7番
5-6-7
デトロイト
|
14
重
14頭
大井
17.03.22
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
10人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:32.3 (3.6)
42.8 446k
8番
1-1-2
ホクトマッ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
17.05.03
C1十11
外1200右ダ
12人
高橋哲
56.0
1:16.8 (1.9)
40.3 483k
3番
3-4
トガミサク
|
3走前
|
14
良
14頭
大井
17.04.21
C1四五
外1200右ダ
14人
秋元耕
54.0
1:18.3 (4.4)
40.8 506k
4番
12-13
マコーミッ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
17.04.24
緑区ハナミ
C1八九
1500左ダ
12人
☆仲野光
53.0
1:40.6 (2.8)
40.6 488k
11番
8-10-11-11
キタサンツ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
17.04.10
C1六七
1200左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:16.6 (0.1)
39.8 487k
12番
4-3-3
カティサン
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
16.11.03
BS開局5
C1
900左ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
55.7 (0.2)
37.8 445k
2番
4-6-4
サクラベリ
|
3
稍
8頭
川崎
17.04.07
神スイング
C1
900左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
55.0 (0.6)
36.9 522k
3番
7-7-5
レディーオ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.27
迅雷(じん
C1
900左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
56.1 (0.5)
38.3 442k
1番
1-1-1
デトロイト
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.28
弾丸(だん
C2
900左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
55.9 (0.3)
37.9 518k
12番
8-1-2
グランドス
|
10
重
14頭
大井
17.03.22
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
5人
杉村一
54.0
1:30.4 (1.7)
40.9 464k
2番
2-2-1
ホクトマッ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.27
迅雷(じん
C1
900左ダ
9人
西啓太
56.0
56.8 (1.2)
38.4 452k
10番
4-8-9
デトロイト
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.04.25
さいたま市
C1七
1400左ダ
12人
見越彬
56.0
1:34.9 (5.4)
44.4 492k
1番
3-3-6-8
ティースワ
|
4走前
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
17.04.05
神速(しん
C1
900左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
57.3 (2.3)
38.3 497k
4番
12-12-12
デトロイト
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
17.04.10
C1六七
1200左ダ
11人
☆仲野光
53.0
1:19.0 (2.4)
41.1 487k
2番
8-10-10
ロードエス
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
17.03.28
C1
800左ダ
6人
中野省
56.0
49.0 (0.9)
35.8 492k
5番
7-6
ジュンヒラ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.20
秋陽(しゅ
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
増田充
54.0
1:44.5 (1.7)
40.2 444k
6番
4-4-4-8
タワーオブ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
17.03.13
アクアマリ
C1六七
1600左ダ
8人
増田充
56.0
1:46.6 (1.5)
40.8 524k
2番
3-4-4-4
ウォースピ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.02
ジョイホー
C1
900左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
55.9 (1.2)
38.3 448k
8番
3-3-5
サウスヤク
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
17.02.06
C2二
1600左ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:47.7 (2.0)
43.2 517k
9番
7-7-7-7
ウォースピ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.27
迅雷(じん
C1
900左ダ
7人
杉村一
54.0
55.9 (0.3)
38.0 460k
7番
2-1-2
デトロイト
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
16.12.22
埼玉の魅力
C1四
1400左ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
42.3 442k
6番
3-3-4-8
フラワーオ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
17.04.04
C1五六
1600左ダ
11人
見越彬
56.0
1:49.5 (4.0)
42.9 485k
4番
5-5-4-6
パルトネル
|
5走前
|