|
|
Harlan’s Ho
Garden Part
ラテラス
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 494
|
500 | 516
|
460 | 488
|
510 | 516
|
474 | 506
|
480 | 492
|
477 | 482
|
500 | 538
|
474 | 503
|
474 | 488
|
464 | 479
|
452 | 482
|
458 | 499
|
427 | 437
|
連対時 馬体重 |
492 ±0
|
499 -7
|
487 +3
|
516 +4
|
494 -6
|
498 ±0
|
485 ±0
|
545 +9
|
501 +2
|
471 -11
|
480 -6
|
473 -4
|
505 +6
|
437 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1378良芝8
館2022良芝10
-
|
-
-
阪2044重ダ4
-
|
-
東1345良芝10
-
-
|
-
東1355不ダ9
-
川1430良ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
盛1404良ダ1
-
-
|
船1405良ダ6
川1432良ダ1
-
川1432良ダ1
|
-
東1384良ダ9
-
-
|
-
大1414良ダ2
大2103良ダ10
川1422良ダ2
|
-
-
阪2072良ダ12
-
|
-
盛1394良芝1
東2028良芝10
川1437良ダ7
|
-
-
-
-
|
川1358良ダ1
東1385稍ダ10
法2054良芝12
川1423稍ダ1
|
川1345良ダ2
東1367稍ダ1
-
川1425稍ダ1
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
0002
0001
40121
0305
|
1207
0000
10212
0001
|
2110
0314
1101
0000
|
2039
2328
0125
0001
|
0013
0000
31229
0000
|
3200
4100
0016
1129
|
1201
4005
0013
0003
|
24116
0001
0000
0000
|
2100
1420
0112
0001
|
0002
0000
33140
0007
|
0023
2008
1028
1107
|
32313
0000
0000
0000
|
3019
3013
0000
0003
|
0026
4129
0008
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
J京都
17.04.23
桃山S
1900右ダ
11人
太宰啓
57.0
1:59.8 (2.3)
39.5 492k
7番
2-2-2-2
コパノチャ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
17.05.09
’17メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:14.5 (1.9)
38.3 506k
12番
12-13
ディープミ
|
10
稍
16頭
J東京
17.04.23
4歳上
1600左ダ
3人
北村宏
55.0
1:36.6 (1.0)
37.7 484k
15番
8-6
レッドオル
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
17.05.16
報知新聞皐
A2下
1600左ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:44.5 (1.5)
40.7 512k
1番
3-3-3-3
ノーキディ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
17.05.09
’17メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
7人
丹内祐
56.0
1:13.9 (1.3)
38.2 500k
13番
8-8
ディープミ
|
9
良
13頭
J中山
17.03.11
4歳上
2400右ダ
13人
▲菊澤一
54.0
2:37.2 (1.9)
39.4 498k
5番
6-7-10-10
バイオンデ
|
10
稍
13頭
川崎
17.05.16
報知新聞皐
A2下
1600左ダ
10人
藤井勘
54.0
1:45.0 (2.0)
40.7 485k
13番
8-8-8-9
ノーキディ
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
17.05.06
4歳上
1600左ダ
10人
柴山雄
55.0
1:38.4 (0.7)
37.3 536k
8番
2-2
シルバーポ
|
2
稍
13頭
川崎
17.05.16
報知新聞皐
A2下
1600左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.0 (0.0)
39.5 499k
11番
2-2-2-2
ノーキディ
|
7
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.05.07
中ノ岳特別
1800左ダ
11人
熊澤重
57.0
1:55.7 (1.9)
39.8 482k
1番
9-8-10-11
イーストオ
|
船橋
17.02.08
報知グラン
4上
1800左ダ
10人
保園翔
54.0
1:58.5 (2.7)
41.4 486k
8番
5-9-11-10
エンパイア
|
2
良
15頭
大井
17.05.09
’17メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
3人
内田博
54.0
1:13.4 (0.8)
38.5 477k
9番
1-1
ディープミ
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
17.05.17
メイスター
B2B3
1600左ダ
3人
増田充
55.0
1:42.6 (1.1)
39.3 499k
14番
1-1-1-1
スピアザゴ
|
12
稍
13頭
川崎
17.05.16
報知新聞皐
A2下
1600左ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:45.2 (2.2)
41.6 437k
9番
3-4-5-6
ノーキディ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
14
重
16頭
J阪神
17.04.09
梅田S
1800右ダ
14人
太宰啓
57.0
1:51.3 (2.1)
38.4 492k
12番
1-1-1-2
オウケンワ
|
10
稍
16頭
J中京
17.03.26
鈴鹿特別
1400左ダ
13人
菱田裕
57.0
1:25.8 (1.2)
39.1 504k
16番
6-6
フレンドス
|
2
良
16頭
J東京
17.02.04
4歳上
1600左ダ
6人
北村宏
55.0
1:37.8 (0.1)
36.3 482k
14番
3-2
トーセンラ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
17.04.25
プリムロー
A2下
1400左ダ
7人
本橋孝
57.0
1:30.0 (2.3)
39.1 506k
10番
8-9-8-8
インフォー
|
12
良
15頭
J福島
17.04.09
米沢特別
1700右ダ
10人
丹内祐
57.0
1:48.3 (2.2)
40.3 498k
9番
6-5-4-4
エバーキュ
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
17.01.08
成田特別
2400右ダ
16人
黛弘人
52.0
2:38.1 (1.7)
40.3 502k
10番
15-16-16-15
キングルア
|
9
良
12頭
大井
17.05.08
ケンタウル
A2B1一
外1800右ダ
8人
石崎駿
55.0
1:56.0 (2.4)
39.3 485k
6番
10-11-10-8
タマモネイ
|
1
良
16頭
J東京
17.04.29
4歳上
1400左ダ
10人
内田博
55.0
1:25.3 (0.2)
36.9 538k
11番
2-2
スールキー
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
17.03.02
東京中日ス
A2下
1600左ダ
3人
吉原寛
57.0
1:44.0 (0.5)
39.8 501k
14番
4-4-5-3
ジャーニー
|
9
良
12頭
J阪神
17.03.26
4歳上
1800右ダ
10人
中井裕
57.0
1:54.1 (1.4)
37.0 484k
9番
9-10-9-10
スノードル
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.02
多摩川オー
A1下
1600左ダ
9人
左海誠
55.0
1:44.8 (2.1)
39.9 479k
5番
11-11-12-11
トキノエク
|
7
良
16頭
J阪神
17.03.19
4歳上
1400右ダ
8人
☆小崎綾
54.0
1:24.7 (0.8)
35.7 468k
5番
15-14
ソーディヴ
|
7
良
16頭
J東京
17.02.05
4歳上
1300左ダ
8人
平野優
55.0
1:19.1 (0.6)
38.0 496k
4番
1-1
リュクサン
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.02
多摩川オー
A1下
1600左ダ
8人
中野省
55.0
1:44.2 (1.5)
39.3 439k
7番
11-12-11-10
トキノエク
|
前々走
|
7
重
15頭
J京都
17.02.05
北山S
1800右ダ
11人
太宰啓
57.0
1:50.0 (1.2)
37.5 496k
3番
1-1-1-1
トップディ
|
7
良
16頭
J中京
17.01.29
伊良湖特別
1400左ダ
10人
菱田裕
57.0
1:25.9 (1.1)
37.2 506k
16番
2-3
ラインシュ
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
16.10.30
三峰山特別
1600左ダ
7人
北村宏
55.0
1:38.6 (2.5)
39.1 472k
11番
7-7
クインズサ
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
17.03.02
東京中日ス
A2下
1600左ダ
5人
丹内祐
57.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
41.1 511k
10番
10-11-6-7
ジャーニー
|
3
稍
16頭
J中京
17.03.26
鈴鹿特別
1400左ダ
14人
丹内祐
57.0
1:24.9 (0.3)
37.8 500k
6番
9-8
フレンドス
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
16.12.11
3歳上
2400右ダ
16人
左海誠
57.0
2:40.3 (4.0)
43.5 496k
7番
6-6-9-12
グランセブ
|
大井
16.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
12人
石崎駿
54.0
1:43.9 (1.2)
39.8 484k
3番
15-15-13-11
トーセンセ
|
9
良
16頭
J中京
16.12.04
3歳上
1400左ダ
6人
中谷雄
55.0
1:26.0 (1.3)
38.4 530k
3番
1-1
コロマンデ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
17.02.03
「ご縁の国
A2二B1
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
39.6 499k
6番
4-4-3-3
エスケイア
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
17.03.18
伊勢特別
1900左ダ
14人
鮫島駿
57.0
2:02.0 (2.4)
39.1 486k
14番
11-11-16-16
テイエムグ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
10人
左海誠
55.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
40.9 483k
4番
7-7-10-8
ガーニーフ
|
4
良
16頭
J京都
17.02.04
4歳上
1400右ダ
10人
☆小崎綾
54.0
1:25.2 (0.3)
37.1 466k
12番
1-1
トレジャー
|
4
良
16頭
J東京
16.11.06
3歳上
1400左ダ
14人
平野優
55.0
1:25.1 (0.2)
37.2 490k
11番
2-2
ペプチドウ
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
17.01.12
チバテレ盃
4上
1700左ダ
6人
中野省
55.0
1:53.1 (3.2)
42.3 449k
5番
5-5-4-6
ポイントプ
|
3走前
|
6
重
15頭
J京都
17.01.17
雅S
1800右ダ
11人
太宰啓
53.0
1:51.9 (0.5)
37.2 496k
13番
2-2-2-2
コクスイセ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
16.12.03
姫路特別
1800右ダ
11人
菱田裕
54.0
1:51.8 (0.6)
38.2 510k
16番
2-2-2-2
マルカウォ
|
1
稍
16頭
J東京
16.10.10
3歳上
1400左ダ
1人
北村宏
55.0
1:23.3 (0.0)
36.3 484k
10番
5-5
マイネルエ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.02
多摩川オー
A1下
1600左ダ
2人
阿部龍
55.0
1:43.0 (0.3)
39.0 517k
2番
4-4-5-4
トキノエク
|
9
良
16頭
J小倉
17.02.18
和布刈特別
1700右ダ
7人
丹内祐
57.0
1:46.3 (1.5)
37.7 506k
5番
9-9-9-9
スリーアロ
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
16.10.15
3歳上
2100左ダ
15人
嘉藤貴
57.0
2:13.3 (2.8)
39.9 488k
16番
1-1-2-2
レッドサバ
|
船橋
16.12.07
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
13人
坂井英
51.0
1:57.3 (3.5)
41.5 486k
3番
13-13-13-13
トロワボヌ
|
10
重
15頭
J新潟
16.10.29
3歳上
1200左ダ
4人
黛弘人
55.0
1:13.1 (0.8)
38.5 534k
4番
1-1
シゲルノマ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
53.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
40.0 503k
14番
6-6-5-6
ガーニーフ
|
8
良
16頭
J小倉
17.02.18
和布刈特別
1700右ダ
10人
鮫島駿
57.0
1:46.3 (1.5)
37.4 486k
8番
12-12-12-10
スリーアロ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.01
よこすか海
A2下
1600左ダ
11人
坂井瑠
57.0
1:46.2 (2.8)
42.3 466k
12番
3-4-8-11
オメガスカ
|
1
稍
16頭
J阪神
16.12.17
3歳上
1400右ダ
2人
川田将
55.0
1:24.2 (0.0)
37.2 464k
1番
1-1
イサチルホ
|
12
重
14頭
J京都
16.10.09
3歳上
1400右ダ
11人
平野優
55.0
1:25.3 (2.6)
38.6 490k
3番
2-2
スミレ
|
取消
稍
10頭
浦和
16.12.20
けやき賞
A2下
1900左ダ
-人
中野省
57.0
3番
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
J函館
16.07.09
五稜郭S
2000右芝
7人
城戸義
57.0
2:02.2 (1.1)
36.6 490k
3番
1-1-1-1
レッドソロ
|
7
良
16頭
J京都
16.11.13
ドンカスタ
1400右ダ
14人
幸英明
54.0
1:24.3 (0.5)
35.9 510k
14番
13-11
イーデンホ
|
2
良
15頭
J福島
16.07.23
三陸特別
1700右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:46.1 (0.0)
38.4 488k
4番
5-5-4-3
ディアコン
|
川崎
17.01.03
報知オール
A1下
2100左ダ
7人
阿部龍
56.0
2:19.1 (1.1)
39.4 518k
7番
8-8-6-7
ケイアイレ
|
9
稍
16頭
J中山
16.12.04
チバテレ杯
1800右ダ
14人
丹内祐
57.0
1:54.9 (0.7)
39.0 502k
16番
6-7-6-3
ケンベスト
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
16.09.26
東京カップ
A
1800左ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:53.9 (0.8)
38.1 481k
3番
1-1-1-1
サヴァティ
|
川崎
16.11.02
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
2:20.9 (0.5)
40.6 485k
14番
6-6-6-7
ミスミラン
|
13
不
16頭
J東京
16.10.09
3歳上
1400左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:25.4 (1.0)
35.9 540k
14番
14-12
ラミアカー
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
16.12.08
アクアライ
A2
1700左ダ
6人
森泰斗
57.0
1:50.8 (0.6)
40.7 503k
3番
3-4-4-4
アサヤケ
|
7
良
14頭
J京都
17.01.05
4歳上
1800右ダ
5人
☆鮫島駿
56.0
1:53.6 (0.8)
37.6 490k
11番
11-11-12-12
ダイゴマサ
|
盛岡
16.09.25
岩手県知事
1700左芝
5人
山本政
57.0
1:46.9 (0.9)
36.6 474k
2番
9-8-10-8
ロゾヴァド
|
6
重
16頭
J福島
16.11.12
3歳上
1150右ダ
1人
☆加藤祥
54.0
1:08.7 (0.7)
36.8 474k
11番
7-5
ソロダンサ
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
16.09.25
3歳上
1400右ダ
13人
平野優
55.0
1:24.6 (1.0)
37.8 490k
6番
1-1
ナンヨーカ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
’16ロイ
A2
外1400右ダ
4人
中野省
57.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
39.2 445k
1番
5-5-4
サクラレグ
|
5走前
|