|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 465
|
462 | 474
|
434 | 484
|
480 | 480
|
488 | 492
|
456 | 478
|
454 | 500
|
-
|
474 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 -6
|
472 -2
|
476 +2
|
490 +4
|
-
|
474 -2
|
490 +2
|
444 -2
|
490 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1357不ダ5
盛1396不ダ7
盛1469良芝4
-
|
-
門1458良ダ6
門1507不ダ8
門1458良ダ6
|
-
門1430不ダ10
門1490稍ダ5
門1430不ダ10
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1422重ダ2
門1496重ダ4
門1422重ダ2
|
-
門1426重ダ3
門1478重ダ1
門1426重ダ3
|
門1363不ダ6
門1421重ダ1
門1483不ダ5
門1421重ダ1
|
川1377良ダ3
-
島1470稍ダ3
-
|
-
阪1372稍芝9
門1487重ダ1
門1411不ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 門1600 |
持時計 |
62319
11613
1014
0000
|
2021
0001
0002
0000
|
0005
0113
67633
1016
|
0000
0000
0021
0100
|
0012
1112
1127
0013
|
0125
0122
83415
0001
|
45634
5012
24428
0000
|
0003
0010
0015
0021
|
1001
2001
3013
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
8頭
門別
17.06.01
HOKKA
B3
外1700右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:51.0 (1.9)
41.6 466k
1番
1-1-2-2
ホーチャム
|
1
良
11頭
門別
17.05.31
ふたご座特
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
56.0
1:13.6 (0.7)
37.5 474k
3番
1-1
ハタノフォ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
17.05.31
おけと人間
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
宮崎光
56.0
1:54.2 (0.5)
39.7 474k
5番
4-4-6-4
ラヴィーゲ
|
5
重
18頭
J阪神
16.06.25
3歳未勝利
内1800右芝
2人
川田将
56.0
1:49.2 (0.9)
37.1 486k
12番
5-5
アルケミス
|
5
良
10頭
門別
17.05.31
おけと人間
C1
外1700右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:54.2 (0.5)
39.8 490k
10番
5-5-4-4
ラヴィーゲ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
17.05.31
おけと人間
C1
外1700右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
1:53.7 (0.0)
39.6 476k
7番
2-2-3-3
ラヴィーゲ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
17.05.31
おけと人間
C1
外1700右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:54.1 (0.4)
39.7 488k
8番
9-9-4-6
ラヴィーゲ
|
6
不
8頭
門別
17.06.01
HOKKA
B3
外1700右ダ
6人
小林靖
56.0
1:50.4 (1.3)
40.8 446k
4番
3-3-3-2
ホーチャム
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.20
三石産米ト
B4
外1800右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:59.6 (1.3)
41.1 486k
2番
3-3-2-2
セレンディ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
8頭
門別
17.05.18
浜頓別スワ
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.8 (2.3)
39.3 468k
5番
6-7
マックスガ
|
門別
16.11.01
北海道2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
9人
阿部龍
55.0
1:58.5 (3.9)
43.2 464k
12番
3-2-2-2
エピカリス
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
17.05.17
藤特別
C1
内1600右ダ
5人
宮崎光
56.0
1:46.0 (0.5)
41.9 474k
1番
5-4-4-5
ストーミー
|
2
良
15頭
J京都
16.05.28
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
2人
四位洋
56.0
2:01.8 (0.1)
35.1 480k
1番
3-3-4-3
ヴォージュ
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
17.05.17
藤特別
C1
内1600右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:46.1 (0.6)
42.0 490k
2番
6-4-4-4
ストーミー
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
17.05.17
藤特別
C1
内1600右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:46.9 (1.4)
43.4 484k
7番
1-1-1-2
ストーミー
|
9
良
10頭
門別
17.05.18
ライラック
B4
外1700右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:53.6 (1.5)
40.1 492k
8番
7-7-7-8
ヤマニンボ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
17.05.18
ライラック
B4
外1700右ダ
7人
小林靖
56.0
1:53.8 (1.7)
40.3 452k
4番
5-5-7-5
ヤマニンボ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
16.09.07
エバーユニ
B4
外1800右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:55.5 (0.3)
38.3 480k
5番
1-1-1-1
セレンディ
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
門別
17.05.03
麦とホップ
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.7 (0.7)
38.4 474k
1番
6-6
シャインプ
|
門別
16.10.19
サッポロク
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
55.0
1:16.1 (1.1)
40.6 466k
10番
3-2
フライング
|
8
良
9頭
門別
17.05.03
ナポリンサ
C1
外1700右ダ
8人
宮崎光
56.0
1:52.0 (1.9)
40.9 470k
8番
3-3-3-6
クベーラ
|
3
良
17頭
J京都
16.05.08
3歳未勝利
内1800右芝
3人
四位洋
56.0
1:48.4 (0.4)
35.3 472k
14番
4-2
リライアブ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
17.05.03
ナポリンサ
C1
外1700右ダ
7人
井上幹
56.0
1:50.5 (0.4)
39.4 488k
6番
7-6-3-4
クベーラ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
17.05.03
厚沢部メイ
C2
外1700右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:52.6 (1.8)
40.4 480k
4番
2-2-2-2
ホーチャム
|
4
良
9頭
門別
17.05.03
麦とホップ
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:15.3 (0.3)
37.7 496k
9番
8-8
シャインプ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
17.05.03
麦とホップ
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
小林靖
56.0
1:17.9 (2.9)
41.0 450k
8番
3-3
シャインプ
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
16.08.24
愛別きのこ
C1
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:49.3 (0.3)
39.8 482k
3番
2-2-2-1
プリサイス
|
3走前
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.10
金ケ崎鳥海
B2三組
1600右ダ
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:48.9 (3.0)
42.8 468k
10番
9-10-10-11
キャンディ
|
門別
16.10.06
サンライズ
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
阿部龍
55.0
1:50.7 (1.6)
40.9 460k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヒガシウィ
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
17.04.19
福寿草特別
B4
外1700右ダ
7人
宮崎光
56.0
1:53.5 (2.8)
41.7 470k
5番
7-7-7-6
パーソナル
|
3
良
11頭
J京都
15.10.18
2歳新馬
内1800右芝
4人
岩田康
55.0
1:48.3 (0.6)
34.4 478k
6番
2-2
マカヒキ
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
17.04.18
クロッカス
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:53.2 (1.0)
40.8 488k
5番
2-3-3-3
モエルア
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
17.04.18
クロッカス
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:54.8 (2.6)
42.4 488k
3番
4-4-3-3
モエルア
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
17.04.26
ひなげし特
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:14.9 (0.0)
37.6 500k
2番
6-5
ヴィジオネ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.16
HBA日高
C1五六
1400左ダ
2人
見澤譲
56.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
39.9 449k
8番
4-4-4-4
ケンシベリ
|
門別
16.07.28
王冠賞〔H
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:54.1 (2.2)
41.0 478k
10番
4-3-3-3
ジャストフ
|
4走前
|
8
重
12頭
水沢
16.11.26
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:34.1 (1.5)
41.6 465k
12番
11-11-9-9
プリンセス
|
門別
16.09.15
イノセント
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
39.1 460k
9番
8-7
バンドオン
|
10
不
12頭
門別
16.11.08
冬桜特別
B2
外1800右ダ
6人
宮崎光
56.0
1:56.7 (3.9)
41.1 472k
1番
8-8-9-10
セレンディ
|
-
|
7
良
8頭
門別
16.11.02
すながわス
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:52.8 (1.1)
40.0 492k
8番
4-4-4-6
イケノパシ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
16.11.03
日高エア・
B3
外1800右ダ
8人
松井伸
56.0
1:56.4 (2.8)
40.9 470k
6番
2-2-2-4
パーソナル
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
17.04.18
クロッカス
C1
外1700右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:54.0 (1.8)
41.3 502k
2番
7-8-7-7
モエルア
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
17.01.03
C1四五
1400左ダ
3人
見澤譲
56.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
40.0 448k
6番
6-7-7-8
レジェンド
|
1
良
9頭
門別
16.07.13
ひまわりの
C2
外1700右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:52.1 (1.0)
40.9 482k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヘイゲル
|
5走前
|