|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 466
|
507 | 529
|
438 | 469
|
404 | 455
|
485 | 497
|
443 | 473
|
474 | 487
|
452 | 474
|
450 | 458
|
410 | 453
|
462 | 481
|
454 | 454
|
522 | 545
|
480 | 513
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 +9
|
523 -4
|
467 -9
|
446 +5
|
504 +16
|
471 +3
|
469 ±0
|
471 +2
|
459 +9
|
459 -7
|
475 -3
|
470 ±0
|
531 +1
|
515 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1258不ダ2
浦1374稍ダ3
浦1445良ダ2
川1377稍ダ1
|
阪1246重ダ16
金1358不ダ1
阪1360良芝13
川1362良ダ1
|
阪1236稍芝10
浦1358良ダ1
-
-
|
浦1293稍ダ1
川1334不ダ1
川1453良ダ1
川1334不ダ1
|
浦1303良ダ3
浦1359良ダ1
川1447良ダ2
川1360重ダ2
|
大1286良ダ3
川1355良ダ2
船1431良ダ5
川1355良ダ2
|
阪1277良ダ9
川1364良ダ4
淀1375稍芝16
川1364良ダ4
|
大1288良ダ12
川1364良ダ4
川1444良ダ2
川1364良ダ4
|
浦1302良ダ1
川1378稍ダ4
-
川1378稍ダ4
|
浦1322重ダ12
浦1358良ダ6
盛1385良ダ6
川1389不ダ9
|
浦1306良ダ6
川1365良ダ3
川1448良ダ4
川1365良ダ3
|
-
川1367良ダ5
川1448良ダ8
川1367良ダ5
|
川1306良ダ1
川1368重ダ4
川1445良ダ4
川1368重ダ4
|
潟1243良芝16
川1366重ダ1
船1443良ダ2
川1366重ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
44111
1114
0000
0000
|
5102
3006
1104
0001
|
12325
1010
0000
0000
|
73331
83012
0001
0000
|
3031
5418
0000
0000
|
1111
11415
0001
0001
|
0104
11210
1013
0000
|
0012
14416
0003
0102
|
2008
1004
0000
0000
|
0123
40235
0002
0002
|
0002
32521
1210
0000
|
0000
0017
0134
0001
|
3145
10012
0000
0000
|
1106
2201
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
16頭
大井
17.05.25
エメラルド
B3三
外1200右ダ
12人
笠野雄
56.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
36.9 448k
12番
15-15
イノデライ
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
17.05.16
緑陰(りょ
B3三
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:38.2 (1.2)
41.5 527k
9番
5-5-2-3
インマイヒ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.31
行田市観光
B3四
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:37.3 (1.1)
40.4 476k
4番
3-3-2-2
エラスムス
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
17.05.15
開成町瀬戸
C1三
1500左ダ
2人
藤江渉
54.0
1:37.1 (0.1)
40.5 441k
2番
4-4-3-4
アルゴノー
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
17.01.02
14thゴ
C1C2
1500左ダ
4人
的場文
57.0
1:37.1 (0.2)
38.5 488k
8番
7-8-9-9
サピド
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
17.05.16
緑陰(りょ
B3三
1500左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:37.9 (0.9)
41.0 468k
7番
6-6-5-4
インマイヒ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.31
行田市観光
B3四
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:38.0 (1.8)
39.1 469k
5番
10-11-11-8
エラスムス
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
17.05.16
緑陰(りょ
B3三
1500左ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:38.8 (1.8)
39.9 469k
12番
14-14-13-13
インマイヒ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.30
ツインベス
3歳
1400左ダ
9人
増田充
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
40.4 450k
1番
1-1-1-1
マグナスエ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
17.06.01
行田浮き城
B3五
1400左ダ
12人
▲櫻井光
53.0
1:32.2 (3.6)
40.0 466k
11番
11-11-12-12
ハウライト
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
17.05.16
緑陰(りょ
B3三
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.1 (1.1)
40.5 478k
14番
12-11-8-8
インマイヒ
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
17.05.16
緑陰(りょ
B3三
1500左ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.7 (1.7)
40.6 470k
6番
13-13-10-9
インマイヒ
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
17.05.16
電光石火(
B3C1
900左ダ
7人
山林信
57.0
55.6 (1.0)
37.0 530k
2番
10-11-10
マイネルア
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
17.05.15
ハナミズキ
C1
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:36.6 (1.4)
41.1 513k
2番
1-1-1-1
ルクレツィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.28
晩春(ばん
B3四C1
1600左ダ
7人
笠野雄
57.0
1:44.5 (0.5)
40.3 456k
8番
7-5-4-3
エルブルー
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.28
晩春(ばん
B3四C1
1600左ダ
1人
酒井忍
57.0
1:46.1 (2.1)
42.2 521k
11番
5-3-2-4
エルブルー
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.25
ノースポー
C1四
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:35.8 (0.1)
38.1 469k
6番
1-1-1-1
ダイチ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.26
浦和うなこ
C1六
1500左ダ
2人
藤江渉
54.0
1:36.7 (1.2)
38.7 445k
4番
9-7-2-2
ウエスタン
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
16.12.16
川崎読売会
B3二
1500左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:39.2 (1.5)
43.2 489k
8番
1-2-2-2
ダイワイマ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.04.17
Twink
B3四
外1400右ダ
11人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
38.6 458k
4番
5-3-4
ヒコーキグ
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
17.05.16
緑陰(りょ
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:37.4 (0.4)
40.2 470k
1番
7-7-6-6
インマイヒ
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
17.04.14
夜競特別
B2B3
1800左ダ
12人
柏木健
55.0
1:57.1 (2.1)
40.2 474k
7番
13-13-12-11
アーミーバ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
17.05.19
新・小田原
3歳2
1500左ダ
10人
増田充
56.0
1:37.8 (0.3)
40.6 453k
10番
2-2-2-2
プレミアム
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
17.05.03
ゴールデン
B3三
1600左ダ
11人
山崎真
56.0
1:48.7 (3.3)
41.7 459k
5番
7-9-11-11
エッジクリ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
17.04.20
こじし座特
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:57.3 (0.1)
40.6 481k
4番
6-7-5-3
アゼリア
|
5
稍
13頭
川崎
17.04.07
京急プレミ
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.2 (1.0)
41.6 467k
13番
8-7-3-2
パーソナル
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.31
王者の眼差
B3三
1600左ダ
6人
山林信
56.0
1:46.7 (3.3)
39.9 539k
11番
14-14-14-14
サウスデイ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
17.05.05
楽天競馬1
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:44.3 (0.2)
40.5 510k
4番
2-2-2-1
ウォースピ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
10頭
浦和
17.03.31
木蓮(もく
B3四C1
1500左ダ
5人
笠野雄
55.0
1:37.5 (1.5)
37.3 457k
5番
9-8-8-5
ラブジャッ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
17.04.06
桜貝(さく
B3三
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:36.6 (0.4)
39.9 528k
11番
1-1-1-1
ヴィグシュ
|
14
良
16頭
J中京
17.01.28
4歳上
1200左ダ
11人
北村友
55.0
1:14.9 (1.9)
38.5 464k
2番
7-7
ビバラビダ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
17.03.27
アカシア特
C1十C2
1500左ダ
3人
藤江渉
55.0
1:36.2 (0.7)
38.4 443k
10番
4-3-2-1
パテティー
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
16.11.04
霜月(しも
C1一
1500左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:36.0 (0.0)
40.0 493k
6番
8-8-8-7
ミッキーボ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
17.04.06
桜貝(さく
B3三
1500左ダ
9人
繁田健
54.0
1:37.4 (1.2)
40.1 459k
1番
9-6-6-6
ヴィグシュ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
17.05.09
プレセペ賞
B3四
外1400右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:29.6 (1.6)
39.3 472k
11番
10-12-13
メモラブル
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
17.04.07
大師線をめ
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.2 (2.0)
39.4 475k
12番
13-13-13-13
デルマハン
|
1
稍
8頭
川崎
17.04.04
3歳4イ
1500左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
1:39.2 (0.0)
40.4 453k
4番
4-3-3-3
ドナアーデ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.28
晩春(ばん
B3四C1
1600左ダ
10人
山崎真
57.0
1:46.3 (2.3)
41.6 463k
6番
11-11-9-9
エルブルー
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
17.04.05
桜草(さく
C1二
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.5 (0.0)
39.0 481k
3番
13-13-10-8
スパークル
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
17.03.03
かなかなか
C1一
1500左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:39.9 (2.8)
40.9 466k
7番
14-14-13-11
ケンブリッ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
17.01.06
激走(げき
C1
900左ダ
2人
山林信
56.0
54.9 (0.0)
36.7 548k
1番
11-9-8
サクラベリ
|
9
重
10頭
船橋
17.04.12
スプリング
C1C2
1800左ダ
6人
中野省
55.0
2:01.4 (3.0)
41.9 515k
2番
3-3-3-4
オーズ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
17.03.17
絆特別
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
笠野雄
56.0
1:46.1 (1.2)
40.0 462k
8番
12-12-7-6
ウェイト
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.30
快適生活♪
C1三
1500左ダ
1人
杉村一
56.0
1:36.2 (0.2)
41.1 523k
4番
1-1-1-1
レジェンド
|
3
不
11頭
園田
16.12.14
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
3人
和田竜
54.0
1:27.3 (0.6)
37.8 457k
10番
3-2-3-2
クリノダイ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.02.20
ハイキング
C1十11
1400左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
37.8 440k
12番
7-7-7-6
ウエスタン
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
16.10.03
しずおか爽
B2二B3
1500左ダ
5人
的場文
53.0
1:36.6 (0.6)
40.1 496k
4番
10-10-10-7
コスモパー
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
17.03.01
谷桃子さん
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
繁田健
54.0
1:47.7 (3.2)
40.9 461k
11番
8-8-10-11
ペプチドア
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
17.04.06
桜貝(さく
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:36.4 (0.2)
39.3 471k
6番
5-5-5-3
ヴィグシュ
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
17.03.16
弥生賞
B2B3
1800左ダ
9人
☆保園翔
54.0
1:59.6 (1.0)
39.3 472k
9番
10-9-8-9
オルキスリ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
17.03.29
3歳四
1400左ダ
11人
増田充
56.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
39.5 450k
4番
7-7-8-5
プリモ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
17.04.20
Journ
B3三
外1700右ダ
13人
山崎真
56.0
1:53.9 (4.3)
42.3 461k
11番
8-9-10-13
スカイムー
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
17.03.17
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.0 (1.0)
40.7 482k
12番
4-4-4-6
ブラウンタ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
17.02.03
銀嶺(ぎん
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
阿部龍
56.0
1:45.0 (0.3)
40.0 465k
13番
10-9-5-3
グランラフ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
16.12.12
湯河原温泉
C1
900左ダ
6人
山林信
56.0
54.8 (0.2)
37.2 545k
7番
3-3-3
トチノマリ
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
17.03.14
C1四五
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:45.6 (0.0)
41.4 508k
12番
5-5-3-3
ゴールドグ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
17.03.02
C1三四
1500左ダ
7人
笠野雄
56.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
41.7 462k
11番
1-1-1-1
スパークル
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
17.01.18
やっぱ!「
C1八
1500左ダ
2人
杉村一
56.0
1:36.8 (1.2)
38.6 529k
3番
1-1-1-1
ヴィランド
|
7
重
12頭
J札幌
16.08.21
3歳上
1000右ダ
10人
丹内祐
55.0
59.3 (1.3)
35.4 454k
5番
7-7
オルフィー
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.16
C2三四
1400左ダ
2人
藤江渉
54.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
38.7 439k
4番
5-5-4-3
テイクトゥ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
16.09.09
大山詣り日
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:44.7 (0.0)
38.1 490k
4番
5-5-4-4
ストリーク
|
14
不
15頭
大井
16.11.15
ノベンバー
B3二
内1600右ダ
15人
繁田健
54.0
1:46.9 (3.8)
42.9 455k
3番
8-8-10-12
ガーデンズ
|
5
重
14頭
川崎
17.03.03
かなかなか
C1一
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.3 (1.2)
40.7 472k
8番
7-7-7-4
ケンブリッ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
17.03.01
谷桃子さん
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
☆保園翔
55.0
1:45.8 (1.3)
39.4 473k
5番
10-9-9-9
ペプチドア
|
10
重
13頭
川崎
17.03.03
県庁アナウ
3歳3
1500左ダ
11人
拜原靖
56.0
1:41.7 (2.3)
41.7 456k
13番
13-13-13-12
ホールドザ
|
10
不
10頭
船橋
17.04.11
玄鳥賞
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
山崎真
56.0
1:50.1 (5.5)
44.0 460k
10番
10-10-10-10
シンボリセ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
17.03.02
C1三四
1500左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:38.9 (1.2)
42.1 486k
5番
5-5-7-5
スイフトフ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.06
宝船(たか
C1一
1500左ダ
11人
阿部龍
56.0
1:36.7 (0.5)
39.5 469k
7番
12-12-11-10
リースリン
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
16.10.31
午後の紅茶
C1三
1500左ダ
8人
山林信
56.0
1:39.0 (1.1)
42.4 539k
10番
1-1-1-1
サウスデイ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
17.03.01
C1五
1600左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:45.8 (0.6)
41.2 504k
11番
4-6-4-5
シゲルマン
|
5走前
|