|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ダンスインザダ|ク
シェナンドアリバ|
キクタロウ
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 467
|
480 | 487
|
482 | 497
|
486 | 518
|
493 | 515
|
448 | 454
|
477 | 490
|
429 | 453
|
476 | 492
|
438 | 479
|
444 | 472
|
451 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 +6
|
488 -10
|
497 +3
|
520 +2
|
521 +8
|
463 +6
|
491 ±0
|
454 +1
|
514 -3
|
467 +1
|
465 -7
|
476 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1025重ダ12
大1138良ダ8
浦1297良ダ3
船1159重ダ11
|
館584稍芝7
法1114良ダ1
東1253稍ダ11
船1159重ダ1
|
船1010良ダ1
船1142重ダ1
浦1282重ダ2
船1142重ダ1
|
船1015不ダ2
豊1123不ダ1
東1263重ダ2
船1130重ダ1
|
-
-
浦1297良ダ7
-
|
潟557良芝8
島1094良芝2
東1215良芝8
-
|
-
船1143良ダ3
大1279稍ダ3
船1143良ダ3
|
船1016不ダ3
大1141良ダ4
大1289不ダ2
船1149稍ダ2
|
倉586重ダ8
倉1086良芝2
豊1238良芝4
船1186重ダ11
|
船1025良ダ2
船1158良ダ2
浦1289稍ダ2
船1158良ダ2
|
船1012良ダ8
大1129稍ダ3
阪1225良芝14
船1144重ダ3
|
-
大1132良ダ2
-
船1172良ダ7
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
22222
13119
0002
0000
|
30113
0004
0000
0000
|
5108
5467
0001
0000
|
3204
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
22311
0017
0002
|
12310
0001
0000
0000
|
1032
0025
0013
0121
|
3628
1011
0002
0000
|
13320
0016
0000
0000
|
0401
32215
0104
0101
|
51510
0011
11111
0003
|
1217
3217
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
14
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.08
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
14人
内田利
55.0
1:15.5 (2.7)
39.8 471k
10番
3-5
プリサイス
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
17.05.30
カーネーシ
B2三B3
1400左ダ
4人
和田譲
57.0
1:30.2 (2.7)
40.6 498k
1番
1-1-1-3
ラブジャッ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
17.05.05
SPAT4
B2B3
1000左ダ
2人
繁田健
57.0
1:01.0 (0.4)
37.1 494k
10番
1-1
トーション
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
17.03.17
駿風スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
2人
酒井忍
55.0
1:15.9 (1.3)
40.4 518k
4番
1-1-1
モリデンル
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
17.05.18
新緑(しん
B1
1600左ダ
12人
川島正
56.0
1:44.2 (1.9)
39.9 513k
2番
11-11-7-7
ワイルドダ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
17.05.23
エキサイテ
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
8人
繁田健
57.0
1:33.2 (5.0)
44.3 457k
9番
2-3-11
ツオイガナ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
17.05.03
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
8人
中野省
55.0
1:14.3 (1.1)
38.1 491k
6番
5-3-4
スアデラ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
17.05.22
ジェイド賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
6人
山崎誠
55.0
1:14.1 (1.9)
36.4 453k
14番
15-15
アピア
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.08
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
13人
石崎駿
57.0
1:15.0 (2.2)
38.5 517k
13番
11-13
プリサイス
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
17.05.18
新緑(しん
B1
1600左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.3 (2.0)
40.3 466k
14番
5-6-8-8
ワイルドダ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
17.05.09
あおば賞競
B2三
外1200右ダ
9人
中野省
56.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
37.7 472k
12番
12-11
シャラク
|
10
良
15頭
大井
17.05.22
ジェイド賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:14.6 (2.4)
39.5 473k
11番
2-3
アピア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
重
12頭
浦和
17.06.01
マルチステ
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
内田利
55.0
1:31.6 (3.7)
43.1 477k
7番
2-1-5-8
クインズプ
|
5
良
11頭
大井
17.05.10
スピカ賞競
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
55.0
1:14.2 (1.0)
38.0 488k
8番
4-4
ロイヤルキ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
17.04.10
夜桜スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
4人
坂井英
57.0
1:15.4 (0.1)
39.6 493k
11番
2-2-2
ダージーパ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
17.02.06
春闘賞
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:15.9 (0.9)
41.0 513k
7番
1-1-1
ディーズプ
|
5
良
7頭
船橋
17.05.03
うまたせ!
B1二
1600左ダ
6人
川島正
55.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
39.7 517k
4番
7-7-6-6
シークロム
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
17.04.09
4歳上
1150右ダ
5人
勝浦正
57.0
1:12.1 (2.2)
40.0 460k
12番
4-4
タガノグロ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
17.04.14
伊勢海老特
A2二
1600左ダ
10人
笹川翼
55.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
39.9 494k
11番
9-9-8-7
ナガラキコ
|
浦和
17.04.26
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
52.0
1:29.8 (2.6)
39.5 458k
12番
8-10-8-9
ニシノラピ
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
17.05.05
SPAT4
B2B3
1000左ダ
7人
石崎駿
57.0
1:02.9 (1.9)
37.5 509k
1番
13-13
リュウノプ
|
2
稍
9頭
浦和
17.03.31
ブラッドス
B2二
1400左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
38.4 477k
7番
6-5-5-4
ワイルドダ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.04.17
大井競馬場
B2三
外1200右ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
1:13.6 (0.7)
37.6 468k
3番
14-12
プリサイス
|
10
不
16頭
大井
17.04.18
北極星賞競
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
5人
山崎誠
55.0
1:14.8 (1.6)
39.5 476k
6番
1-1
ナイキアド
|
前々走
|
16
良
16頭
大井
17.05.09
あおば賞競
B2三
外1200右ダ
13人
内田利
54.0
1:15.7 (2.1)
40.2 471k
9番
4-9
シャラク
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
17.04.27
マルチスタ
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
和田譲
55.0
1:30.1 (1.4)
39.4 493k
5番
6-6-9-9
スプリング
|
9
稍
9頭
浦和
17.03.31
ブラッドス
B2二
1400左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.7 (2.8)
39.8 496k
8番
7-7-7-9
ワイルドダ
|
2
不
14頭
船橋
17.01.09
初鷹スプリ
B2B3
1000左ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:01.5 (0.5)
37.8 518k
14番
3-3
キョウエイ
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
17.04.13
鳥待月特別
B1二
1700左ダ
8人
川島正
55.0
1:51.2 (1.7)
39.9 518k
8番
10-10-9-9
ダイヤルミ
|
15
稍
16頭
J中山
16.12.04
3歳上
1200右ダ
9人
△伴啓太
54.0
1:14.7 (2.9)
40.7 458k
9番
1-1
ブレイジン
|
8
良
9頭
船橋
17.03.13
三咲特別
B1一
1700左ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:52.9 (3.3)
42.9 496k
1番
2-2-1-1
スターロー
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
17.03.28
ティアラカ
A2下
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
39.0 453k
8番
9-8-5-3
ニシノラピ
|
11
重
11頭
船橋
17.04.10
桜波スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
6人
石崎駿
57.0
1:18.6 (2.7)
43.4 507k
1番
2-1-2
ワインシャ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
17.02.24
早春(そう
B2二
1400左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
39.6 479k
7番
6-6-6-7
ジュンサザ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
17.03.30
マルチメモ
B2B3
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
57.0
1:31.1 (2.1)
40.4 472k
9番
10-11-7-5
コスモフッ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.03.20
オフト京王
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
1:13.2 (0.0)
37.4 480k
1番
1-1
ロードメビ
|
3走前
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
17.04.28
山吹(やま
B2二
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:31.3 (2.1)
40.6 473k
4番
5-6-8-7
センペンバ
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
17.04.10
桜波スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
5人
和田譲
55.0
1:15.9 (0.0)
39.4 487k
5番
5-7-10
ジルズパレ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
17.02.20
梅見月(う
B2三B3
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:37.1 (0.2)
39.8 492k
11番
6-6-2-2
トーセンス
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
16.12.06
疾風スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
1人
酒井忍
57.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
38.7 514k
12番
2-2-1
グランアル
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
17.03.16
弥生賞
B2B3
1800左ダ
5人
川島正
57.0
2:00.3 (1.7)
40.3 513k
4番
7-7-7-6
オルキスリ
|
3
稍
16頭
J福島
16.11.19
3歳上
1150右ダ
9人
△伴啓太
54.0
1:10.0 (0.7)
37.7 456k
8番
5-4
キングカー
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
17.02.07
春告鳥特別
B1二
1600左ダ
6人
西村栄
56.0
1:45.6 (2.1)
40.4 507k
4番
6-6-5-5
サトノアビ
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
17.03.17
駿風スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
山崎誠
53.0
1:14.9 (0.3)
36.8 450k
10番
10-10-9
モリデンル
|
7
稍
9頭
浦和
17.03.31
ブラッドス
B2二
1400左ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:29.8 (1.9)
40.1 510k
3番
1-1-1-2
ワイルドダ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
17.02.01
猛虎(もう
B1二B2
1600左ダ
10人
今野忠
55.0
1:43.9 (0.5)
41.0 477k
7番
9-8-8-6
タマモベル
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
17.03.14
春疾風賞
B3C1
1000左ダ
6人
今野忠
57.0
1:02.4 (0.7)
37.9 475k
6番
9-9
マイネルア
|
3
重
11頭
川崎
17.03.03
かなチャン
B2二
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.4 (0.9)
41.2 483k
8番
1-1-1-1
サトノダヴ
|
4走前
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
17.04.10
桜波スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
11人
内田利
55.0
1:17.9 (2.0)
41.9 466k
9番
3-4-5
ワインシャ
|
6
不
9頭
浦和
17.03.27
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.1 (2.7)
39.7 494k
6番
4-4-5-6
アドミラル
|
2
稍
9頭
浦和
17.01.20
端月(たん
B2二B3
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
57.0
1:44.0 (0.0)
38.6 497k
6番
4-3-3-3
ビッグジャ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.28
ポイント、
C1
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:13.0 (0.8)
38.4 503k
4番
1-1-1
タワーオブ
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
17.03.03
かなチャン
B2二
1500左ダ
4人
庄司大
56.0
1:37.4 (0.9)
40.0 514k
10番
9-9-8-4
サトノダヴ
|
11
良
15頭
J新潟
16.10.23
3歳上
1200左ダ
8人
津村明
55.0
1:13.7 (0.9)
38.2 456k
8番
3-2
イワヌガハ
|
6
重
10頭
船橋
17.01.13
鯛ノ浦特別
B1一
1600左ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:45.2 (1.4)
41.3 504k
5番
3-3-2-2
ヤンキーソ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
17.02.06
春闘賞
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
山崎誠
53.0
1:17.4 (2.4)
40.1 446k
2番
9-11-11
ディーズプ
|
10
稍
10頭
船橋
17.03.14
春音特別
B1二
1600左ダ
9人
石崎駿
55.0
1:46.9 (3.0)
42.9 516k
5番
2-1-1-2
ダイヤルミ
|
12
重
13頭
船橋
17.01.11
西船橋小松
B1二
1600左ダ
11人
今野忠
55.0
1:46.7 (2.9)
43.2 477k
11番
3-3-3-2
アラマサル
|
6
重
15頭
大井
16.12.26
タンザナイ
B2四
外1200右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
38.1 471k
6番
10-10
エクレアオ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
17.01.30
湘南にのみ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
9人
和田譲
57.0
1:35.5 (0.1)
39.4 483k
5番
1-1-1-1
シゲルジダ
|
5走前
|