|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 444
|
494 | 528
|
426 | 452
|
474 | 484
|
414 | 436
|
-
|
454 | 476
|
440 | 452
|
516 | 528
|
524 | 524
|
連対時 馬体重 |
438 ±0
|
508 ±0
|
452 ±0
|
478 +6
|
442 +6
|
468 +5
|
474 -2
|
456 +16
|
518 +8
|
514 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1017良ダ1
門1154稍ダ4
門1017良ダ1
|
門1001不ダ1
門1164稍ダ6
門1001不ダ1
|
門1009不ダ7
門1150稍ダ2
門1009不ダ7
|
門1008不ダ2
法1151良ダ12
門1008不ダ2
|
門1006不ダ2
門1137不ダ6
門1006不ダ2
|
-
倉1106良芝7
-
|
倉1012良ダ10
倉1122稍芝18
門1017稍ダ3
|
門1020重ダ1
法1130稍芝16
門1020重ダ1
|
門1018稍ダ1
門1146不ダ2
門1018稍ダ1
|
門1003稍ダ1
-
門1003稍ダ1
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
21310
0000
0000
0000
|
35116
0000
0001
0000
|
25627
0002
0001
0000
|
23911
0010
0003
0000
|
26632
0000
0002
0000
|
00112
0001
0002
0000
|
2129
0000
0000
0000
|
2002
0001
0000
0000
|
2212
0000
0001
0000
|
2012
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
11頭
門別
17.05.31
ふたご座特
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
53.0
1:15.6 (2.0)
39.1 438k
2番
5-4
スーパース
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
17.06.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
沼澤英
54.0
1:01.9 (0.6)
38.3 508k
5番
1-1
ハナジロー
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
17.06.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:02.1 (0.8)
37.1 452k
7番
7-7
ハナジロー
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
17.06.07
黒百合賞
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.3 (1.2)
38.7 472k
8番
5-5
ヒロノスト
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
17.06.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
小林靖
54.0
1:02.2 (0.9)
37.5 436k
9番
6-6
ハナジロー
|
9
重
10頭
園田
17.05.25
C3
C3
1230右ダ
8人
宮下康
54.0
1:20.4 (1.1)
39.6 463k
1番
7-6-6-6
ポンテアン
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
17.06.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:01.7 (0.4)
37.5 476k
4番
5-5
ハナジロー
|
1
重
12頭
門別
17.06.01
襟裳岬灯台
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.0 (0.4)
38.8 440k
6番
1-1
イネディッ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
17.06.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:02.3 (1.0)
38.3 510k
1番
3-4
ハナジロー
|
1
良
11頭
門別
17.05.23
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
2人
坂下秀
54.0
1:01.6 (1.4)
37.1 524k
8番
1-1
タイセイマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
10頭
門別
17.05.17
3歳条件1
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
53.0
1:15.4 (1.6)
38.7 430k
5番
3-4
ラブミーフ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
17.05.18
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
沼澤英
54.0
1:18.0 (2.5)
41.8 512k
3番
1-1
キタアルプ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
17.05.18
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:17.7 (2.2)
40.9 450k
8番
4-5
キタアルプ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
17.05.24
楽天競馬1
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.8 (1.2)
39.7 466k
3番
3-3
マッテンタ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
17.05.18
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
小林靖
54.0
1:18.0 (2.5)
40.4 432k
1番
8-8
キタアルプ
|
4
重
9頭
園田
17.04.19
C3
C3
1230右ダ
7人
松浦政
54.0
1:20.6 (0.4)
38.4 464k
9番
9-9-9-6
オオエピク
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
17.05.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:02.5 (0.7)
38.5 480k
1番
2-2
ミステリー
|
1
良
11頭
門別
17.05.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.5 (0.1)
39.9 452k
11番
1-1
エレガント
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
17.05.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:01.8 (0.2)
37.8 516k
5番
2-2
ハナジロー
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
17.05.11
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:00.3 (0.6)
36.8 524k
1番
1-1
カネミツロ
|
前々走
|
1
良
11頭
門別
17.05.10
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:01.7 (0.3)
38.1 434k
11番
3-3
カリスマス
|
9
良
10頭
門別
17.05.03
That’
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
沼澤英
54.0
1:17.8 (2.6)
41.5 512k
1番
1-1
ハーランズ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
17.05.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:02.3 (0.5)
37.2 450k
2番
3-3
パル
|
3
良
10頭
門別
17.05.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.4 (0.2)
39.7 480k
9番
3-3
ゲンパチヨ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
17.05.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
小林靖
54.0
1:02.9 (1.1)
37.2 436k
4番
7-5
パル
|
8
良
9頭
園田
17.04.05
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
6人
松浦政
54.0
1:34.6 (2.0)
42.2 464k
10番
2-2-2-3
イナフイズ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
17.05.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:01.8 (0.6)
37.5 476k
4番
1-1
ヤマニンオ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
17.02.01
アメジスト
3歳
1400左ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
41.8 411k
6番
2-2-2-2
ノースアリ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
17.05.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:02.4 (0.5)
38.1 520k
6番
1-1
カガコナウ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
16.10.12
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.1 (1.3)
38.0 528k
6番
5-6
パッパカ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
17.04.25
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.2 (0.7)
38.5 436k
5番
1-1
キセキノオ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
17.04.18
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:20.0 (5.1)
44.1 526k
2番
1-1
ティズドラ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
17.04.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:03.2 (2.1)
38.5 444k
1番
4-4
ハーランズ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
17.04.25
樹海ロード
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.4 (0.6)
38.3 474k
1番
2-2
パラノキセ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
17.04.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
小林靖
54.0
1:03.3 (2.2)
38.6 430k
3番
4-6
ハーランズ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
17.03.15
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
松浦政
54.0
1:35.9 (2.1)
41.7 464k
9番
2-2-2-2
コスモブラ
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
17.04.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
坂下秀
56.0
1:17.0 (0.8)
41.0 484k
2番
4-1
クリスタル
|
16
稍
16頭
J中山
16.12.23
2歳未勝利
内1200右芝
9人
江田照
54.0
1:13.0 (2.3)
39.1 422k
4番
1-1
ショウナン
|
7
良
8頭
門別
17.04.25
チロロの巨
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
56.0
1:18.3 (4.0)
42.3 522k
2番
1-2
ハヤブサザ
|
取消
重
11頭
門別
16.09.29
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
坂下秀
54.0
11番
|
4走前
|
3
重
10頭
高知
17.03.28
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
54.0
1:26.6 (0.4)
40.5 439k
9番
3-3-3-4
ネコハーバ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
16.10.12
さざんか特
C3
外1000右ダ
4人
伊藤千
54.0
1:02.7 (0.0)
38.2 528k
10番
1-1
グロリアス
|
7
不
8頭
門別
16.11.08
ひいらぎ特
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:00.9 (0.9)
36.7 454k
7番
6-6
サクラスト
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
17.04.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:16.5 (0.3)
40.6 476k
5番
1-1
クリスタル
|
4
重
11頭
門別
16.11.10
美唄焼き鳥
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:01.7 (0.4)
36.4 444k
4番
8-7
リアルスキ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
17.02.16
C2
C2
1230右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:24.7 (3.6)
44.9 467k
2番
1-1-2-6
メイショウ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
16.11.03
らーめん喜
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
坂下秀
56.0
1:02.7 (2.5)
38.1 470k
1番
5-5
ミガット
|
10
稍
18頭
J東京
16.10.08
2歳新馬
1600左芝
12人
江田照
54.0
1:37.5 (0.9)
35.8 430k
18番
2-2
オンリート
|
2
不
12頭
門別
16.11.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
39.3 524k
5番
1-1
クインズキ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
16.09.15
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.5 (0.3)
38.7 524k
3番
4-4
モリデンマ
|
5走前
|