|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡5
栃栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 481
|
459 | 466
|
456 | 502
|
488 | 518
|
446 | 486
|
468 | 478
|
460 | 480
|
424 | 444
|
484 | 522
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 -12
|
476 +6
|
502 +2
|
514 +8
|
484 -2
|
476 +4
|
476 -2
|
432 ±0
|
508 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1146重ダ8
船1363重ダ1
門1146重ダ8
|
-
島1097良芝4
浦1389良ダ11
門1156良ダ8
|
門1009不ダ1
門1120不ダ7
船1380重ダ10
門1120不ダ7
|
船1011良ダ11
門1124不ダ5
門1375良ダ8
門1124不ダ5
|
門1021稍ダ1
門1121不ダ1
-
門1121不ダ1
|
-
門1121不ダ3
川1376良ダ11
門1121不ダ3
|
幌1008良ダ3
門1123不ダ2
-
門1123不ダ2
|
門1020良ダ2
船1151重ダ4
浦1395良ダ5
門1152稍ダ9
|
-
門1136稍ダ3
-
門1136稍ダ3
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
5219
32217
0002
0002
|
02118
10016
0001
0001
|
62717
1118
3105
0001
|
33420
43312
03111
0022
|
54520
0001
0002
0000
|
4227
0022
0016
0001
|
55318
1000
0000
0000
|
34322
0015
0000
0000
|
2218
0104
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
稍
12頭
門別
17.06.07
旭川の安全
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:16.5 (4.1)
37.6 496k
7番
12-12
ビービーレ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
17.06.15
中富良野町
B3
外1200右ダ
9人
井上幹
57.0
1:17.9 (3.9)
40.4 470k
1番
10-10
リシュリュ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
17.05.23
襟裳岬風の
A4
外1200右ダ
6人
佐々国
56.0
1:16.6 (2.9)
40.4 500k
3番
4-3
タイセイバ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
17.06.07
旭川の安全
A3
外1200右ダ
8人
佐々国
57.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
37.3 506k
11番
8-7
ビービーレ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
17.06.07
旭川の安全
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
37.2 486k
8番
9-7
ビービーレ
|
1
重
7頭
門別
17.06.01
花菖蒲特別
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
57.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
37.7 472k
7番
6-5
サムライノ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
17.06.07
旭川の安全
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
55.0
1:13.8 (1.4)
38.7 478k
2番
3-3
ビービーレ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
17.06.07
旭川の安全
A3
外1200右ダ
11人
松井伸
52.0
1:15.2 (2.8)
40.0 432k
3番
5-6
ビービーレ
|
門別
17.06.08
北海道スプ
一般
外1200右ダ
11人
桑村真
56.0
1:13.8 (4.4)
39.1 508k
12番
8-10
ニシケンモ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
10頭
門別
17.05.24
地獄の谷の
A1
外1200右ダ
10人
宮平鷹
53.0
1:18.4 (4.0)
38.4 498k
10番
10-10
エイシンヒ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
17.06.07
旭川の安全
A3
外1200右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:15.9 (3.5)
38.6 474k
4番
11-11
ビービーレ
|
取止
稍
門別
17.04.26
黒ラベルエ
A4
外1200右ダ
-人
佐々国
55.0
496k
7番
|
7
良
10頭
門別
17.05.24
地獄の谷の
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
佐々国
55.0
1:15.5 (1.1)
37.3 512k
11番
9-9
エイシンヒ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
17.05.23
襟裳岬風の
A4
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.4 (1.7)
38.6 488k
8番
6-6
タイセイバ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
17.05.23
ノヴェリス
A4
外1800右ダ
6人
井上俊
56.0
2:01.6 (2.9)
42.8 470k
1番
5-5-5-5
ステージイ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
17.05.23
襟裳岬風の
A4
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
57.0
1:15.9 (2.2)
39.4 476k
2番
5-5
タイセイバ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
17.05.16
C1八
1400左ダ
11人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:35.5 (3.6)
43.4 430k
8番
7-5-4-10
アンカー
|
取消
良
10頭
門別
17.05.24
地獄の谷の
A1
外1200右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
55.0
9番
|
前々走
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
17.05.11
つつじ特別
A3
外1200右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:16.7 (4.0)
39.1 502k
4番
11-11
シルバージ
|
7
重
7頭
門別
17.06.01
花菖蒲特別
B3
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
57.0
1:16.4 (2.8)
40.3 474k
2番
7-7
バンブーキ
|
門別
16.06.23
グランシャ
一般
外1000右ダ
8人
佐々国
56.0
1:01.2 (1.3)
37.4 494k
1番
1-1
ケイアイユ
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
17.05.11
つつじ特別
A3
外1200右ダ
6人
佐々国
57.0
1:14.0 (1.3)
37.9 514k
8番
8-8
シルバージ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
17.05.11
つつじ特別
A3
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
55.0
1:13.7 (1.0)
37.9 490k
10番
6-6
シルバージ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
17.05.11
つつじ特別
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
55.0
1:14.4 (1.7)
38.2 462k
5番
9-9
シルバージ
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
17.05.11
つつじ特別
A3
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.1 (1.4)
38.5 480k
11番
3-3
シルバージ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.28
C1
800左ダ
9人
☆保園翔
53.0
49.2 (1.5)
36.2 432k
2番
8-7
ジュンヒラ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
17.05.11
つつじ特別
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
57.0
1:13.6 (0.9)
38.0 504k
1番
3-3
シルバージ
|
3走前
|
取止
稍
門別
17.04.26
黒ラベルエ
A4
外1200右ダ
-人
馬渕繁
54.0
506k
1番
|
7
良
9頭
門別
17.05.23
襟裳岬風の
A4
外1200右ダ
9人
井上幹
56.0
1:16.6 (2.9)
39.0 476k
5番
7-7
タイセイバ
|
3
重
10頭
門別
15.11.12
ビヤパーテ
A1
外1200右ダ
4人
佐々国
53.0
1:12.4 (0.5)
36.3 500k
4番
7-6
シセイカイ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
17.04.25
ジャスタウ
A1
外1200右ダ
12人
佐々国
55.0
1:13.9 (0.7)
37.4 516k
9番
11-11
アウヤンテ
|
取止
稍
門別
17.04.26
黒ラベルエ
A4
外1200右ダ
-人
桑村真
55.0
496k
11番
|
取止
稍
門別
17.04.26
黒ラベルエ
A4
外1200右ダ
-人
井上俊
55.0
470k
6番
|
取止
稍
門別
17.04.26
黒ラベルエ
A4
外1200右ダ
-人
宮崎光
56.0
478k
2番
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
17.04.10
C1六七
1200左ダ
7人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:19.4 (2.8)
42.9 426k
7番
2-1-2
ロードエス
|
門別
17.04.26
コスモバル
一般
外1800右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:58.6 (5.5)
516k
6番
3-3-6-9
オヤコダカ
|
4走前
|
8
重
12頭
門別
16.11.09
門別軽種馬
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
伊藤千
54.0
1:14.6 (1.7)
37.3 482k
6番
12-11
レッドペリ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
17.05.18
浜頓別スワ
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
佐々国
57.0
1:18.4 (3.9)
40.9 472k
6番
6-8
マックスガ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
15.10.29
ディープイ
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
佐々国
53.0
1:12.6 (1.0)
36.3 508k
2番
5-4
アウヤンテ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
16.11.10
北竜ひまわ
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
佐々国
54.0
1:14.0 (1.4)
38.2 536k
10番
6-6
アウヤンテ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
16.11.09
門別軽種馬
A3
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.3 (0.4)
37.0 482k
7番
7-6
レッドペリ
|
3
不
12頭
門別
16.11.08
北海道えぞ
B2
外1200右ダ
5人
井上俊
57.0
1:12.1 (0.2)
35.8 478k
6番
6-6
バカニシナ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
16.11.09
門別軽種馬
A3
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
56.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
38.5 474k
12番
1-1
レッドペリ
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
17.03.28
C1
800左ダ
7人
☆保園翔
53.0
49.2 (1.1)
36.6 428k
9番
4-4
ジュンヒラ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
17.03.01
武徳杯A2
A2
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.8 522k
4番
1-1-1-1
インディウ
|
5走前
|