|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
830 | 931
|
833 | 961
|
930 | 972
|
914 | 1017
|
855 | 977
|
900 | 1037
|
822 | 912
|
916 | 992
|
916 | 983
|
連対時 馬体重 |
940 +11
|
963 +2
|
980 +30
|
1023 +15
|
963 +5
|
1030 -19
|
905 +8
|
995 +13
|
984 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1246ダ1
帯1246ダ1
|
帯1107ダ5
帯1107ダ5
|
帯1294ダ1
帯1294ダ1
|
帯1129ダ6
帯1129ダ6
|
帯1317ダ1
帯1317ダ1
|
帯1218ダ1
帯1218ダ1
|
帯1236ダ4
帯1236ダ4
|
帯1242ダ2
帯1242ダ2
|
帯1307ダ4
帯1307ダ4
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
55515
0000
0000
0000
|
63117
0000
0000
0000
|
82216
0000
0000
0000
|
74614
0000
0000
0000
|
88213
0000
0000
0000
|
73519
0000
0000
0000
|
64117
0000
0000
0000
|
65418
0000
0000
0000
|
62319
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
9頭
帯広
17.06.10
C1-1
200ダ
1人
阿部武
590
1:28.7 (0.9)
929k
4番
キンオーザ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.06.18
もんまちゃ
200ダ
3人
菊池一
570
1:45.4 (10.9)
961k
2番
ヘーリオス
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.06.17
B4-1
200ダ
7人
大河和
590
2:19.3 (39.0)
950k
5番
トモエハイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.06.17
B4-1
200ダ
2人
西謙一
590
1:40.3 (4.3)
1008k
2番
ノエルブラ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.06.17
B4-1
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
590
1:44.6 (4.3)
958k
1番
トモエハイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.06.17
B4-1
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
570
2:18.5 (38.2)
1049k
4番
トモエハイ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.06.18
もんまちゃ
200ダ
1人
西将太
590
2:17.0 (31.6)
897k
8番
シンエイボ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.06.17
B4-1
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
590
2:06.6 (26.3)
982k
8番
トモエハイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.06.12
B4-5
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
590
1:58.0 (4.5)
981k
6番
エアーシッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
9頭
帯広
17.06.03
C1-1・
200ダ
2人
西謙一
590
1:49.5 (13.4)
918k
2番
ノエルブラ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.05.29
C1-5
200ダ
1人
菊池一
570
2:05.3 (7.8)
951k
3番
ディーステ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.06.12
B4-3
200ダ
2人
大河和
590
1:41.1 (7.4)
963k
7番
ノエルブラ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.06.10
第十回札幌
200ダ
1人
西謙一
590
1:26.8 (0.3)
1017k
2番
アグリモエ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.06.12
B4-3
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
590
1:33.7 (5.2)
951k
3番
シンエイシ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.06.11
とかち青空
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
570
1:33.1 (2.1)
1035k
6番
ホクショウ
|
1
7頭
帯広
17.06.10
B4-4
200ダ
4人
西将太
590
1:29.8 (2.0)
899k
3番
メヂカラ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.06.10
第十回札幌
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
590
1:33.4 (6.9)
970k
3番
アグリモエ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.06.03
C1-1・
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
590
1:37.7 (1.6)
983k
8番
ノエルブラ
|
前々走
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.05.28
C1-1
200ダ
2人
西謙一
590
1:51.4 (5.7)
931k
10番
ノエルブラ
|
2
7頭
帯広
17.05.15
C1-7
200ダ
1人
菊池一
560
1:43.4 (2.2)
938k
1番
キタノペー
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.06.04
B4-4
200ダ
2人
大河和
590
1:32.8 (2.5)
966k
3番
ココロノタ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.06.05
B4-2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
590
1:35.9 (0.1)
1008k
6番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.06.03
C1-1・
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
590
1:36.1 (1.6)
953k
5番
ジーワンキ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.06.05
B4-2
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
570
1:35.8 (0.1)
1037k
7番
トモエハイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.06.05
C1-7
200ダ
4人
西将太
590
1:53.3 (11.2)
893k
8番
オレワビク
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.06.03
B4-3
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
590
1:33.0 (4.8)
978k
6番
フウリンカ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.05.27
C1-2
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
590
1:49.5 (12.1)
979k
7番
コマノダイ
|
3走前
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.05.20
C1-1・
200ダ
3人
阿部武
580
2:03.5 (5.6)
935k
8番
ブラックダ
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.03.20
勝毎杯福寿
3歳
200ダ
8人
菊池一
595
1:58.7 (9.1)
925k
7番
コウシュハ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.05.29
B4-1
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
590
2:18.2 (33.8)
966k
5番
マツカゼウ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.05.29
B4-1
200ダ
7人
西謙一
590
1:52.5 (8.1)
1007k
1番
マツカゼウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.05.28
C1-1
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
590
1:45.7 (5.7)
973k
4番
ヤマトジャ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.05.29
B4-1
200ダ
5人
菊池一
570
2:32.1 (47.7)
1057k
8番
マツカゼウ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.05.14
C1-6
200ダ
3人
村上章
580
2:29.6 (33.3)
894k
2番
コマノダイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.05.29
B4-1
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
590
2:04.5 (20.1)
992k
7番
マツカゼウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.05.14
C1-1
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
580
2:00.6 (12.2)
978k
7番
ブラックダ
|
4走前
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.05.15
C1-2
200ダ
1人
阿部武
580
1:38.2 (0.8)
925k
5番
サクラニシ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.03.11
3歳
200ダ
9人
菊池一
565
1:36.4 (8.2)
926k
4番
ミノルシャ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.05.20
C1-1・
200ダ
2人
大河和
580
1:57.9 (2.5)
962k
7番
ノエルブラ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.05.20
B4-4
200ダ
2人
西謙一
580
1:58.0 (4.5)
1015k
1番
ヘーリオス
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.05.20
C1-1・
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
580
2:00.4 (2.5)
977k
3番
ブラックダ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.05.22
B4-3
200ダ
2人
菊池一
560
1:58.1 (9.6)
1039k
1番
マツカゼウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.05.08
C1-5・
200ダ
9人
西謙一
580
2:33.4 (26.8)
879k
6番
キタノテン
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.05.20
B4-4
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
580
1:59.4 (5.9)
984k
5番
ヘーリオス
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.05.07
C1-1・
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
580
2:31.9 (27.5)
983k
3番
ノエルブラ
|
5走前
|