|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
490 | 492
|
422 | 452
|
534 | 548
|
475 | 479
|
450 | 474
|
500 | 530
|
452 | 454
|
450 | 464
|
467 | 482
|
452 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 -2
|
448 -4
|
542 +2
|
488 -8
|
452 +2
|
524 +2
|
464 +10
|
464 -4
|
480 +2
|
472 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1134重ダ4
川1387良ダ9
門1134重ダ4
|
-
島1116稍芝15
-
門1135稍ダ3
|
-
門1119不ダ1
-
門1119不ダ1
|
-
門1171良ダ7
浦1375良ダ2
門1171良ダ7
|
門1007稍ダ3
門1148稍ダ6
-
門1148稍ダ6
|
-
門1140重ダ6
川1375良ダ2
門1140重ダ6
|
-
門1145良ダ1
-
門1145良ダ1
|
館598重ダ10
館1107稍芝10
-
門1119不ダ1
|
門1000不ダ1
門1140稍ダ2
-
門1140稍ダ2
|
門1016不ダ3
門1129不ダ4
-
門1129不ダ4
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
2217
0002
0000
0000
|
47644
0000
0000
0002
|
8645
0001
0002
0000
|
1009
11016
0000
0000
|
54912
0001
0000
0000
|
1427
24110
1398
0001
|
2002
0101
1001
0000
|
810623
0000
0001
0000
|
48119
0000
0003
0000
|
36423
0001
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
12頭
門別
17.05.17
更別トラク
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.2 (1.4)
39.7 510k
5番
4-4
シニスター
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
17.06.13
優駿の里安
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
37.7 452k
8番
1-1
イスズイー
|
4
良
8頭
門別
17.06.14
らうす知床
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.9 (0.8)
38.5 540k
6番
5-5
ティズドラ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
17.06.13
夏椿特別
C2
外1200右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:17.4 (4.2)
39.9 496k
5番
10-10
ニシケンイ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
17.06.01
平取町芽生
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:14.8 (0.3)
38.7 450k
1番
5-3
グランロデ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
17.06.13
ジャスミン
C2
外1700右ダ
5人
井上俊
56.0
1:53.6 (3.2)
43.0 522k
10番
8-8-8-8
アイアイヨ
|
門別
17.06.01
北海優駿(
3歳
外2000右ダ
-人
松井伸
56.0
5番
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
17.06.13
優駿の里安
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
小林靖
54.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
39.0 468k
1番
3-4
イスズイー
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
17.06.13
夏椿特別
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
56.0
1:14.0 (0.8)
38.3 478k
4番
2-2
ニシケンイ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
17.06.13
優駿の里安
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
38.7 482k
3番
3-4
イスズイー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
11頭
門別
17.05.04
Ribbo
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.8 (1.5)
39.3 506k
4番
4-5
スセソール
|
6
良
8頭
門別
17.05.31
ナナカマド
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.5 (0.6)
39.0 452k
9番
3-3
コモンブレ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
17.05.31
ナナカマド
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:16.1 (0.2)
38.7 544k
3番
2-2
コモンブレ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
17.05.31
ナナカマド
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:17.1 (1.2)
39.1 488k
4番
8-8
コモンブレ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
17.05.18
ビオラ特別
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:15.9 (0.1)
38.9 458k
5番
8-6
ミットフロ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
17.05.31
おけと人間
C1
外1700右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:54.2 (0.5)
39.6 518k
6番
7-8-7-7
ラヴィーゲ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
17.05.03
3歳条件1
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
55.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
38.5 454k
2番
2-2
ブレーヴチ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
17.05.31
ナナカマド
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
小林靖
54.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
39.2 468k
5番
1-1
コモンブレ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
17.05.31
マーガレッ
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
56.0
1:15.8 (0.9)
39.4 480k
8番
4-3
シーズアウ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
17.05.31
マーガレッ
C1
外1200右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.2 (1.3)
39.8 484k
5番
4-4
シーズアウ
|
前々走
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.09
フリオーソ
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.4 (1.8)
38.9 506k
12番
11-11
バンブーキ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
17.05.17
更別トラク
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
39.9 456k
9番
4-6
シニスター
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
17.05.17
更別トラク
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.8 (1.0)
39.3 540k
7番
4-4
シニスター
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
17.04.29
盛岡さくら
B1二組
1600左ダ
9人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.6 (2.4)
40.7 466k
5番
8-9
プリンセス
|
取消
良
6頭
門別
17.05.10
はまなす特
C3
外1200右ダ
-人
▲山本咲
51.0
5番
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
17.05.17
すみれ特別
C2
外1700右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:53.3 (1.8)
40.6 524k
2番
6-6-7-7
モンサンル
|
門別
17.04.18
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
松井伸
56.0
1:47.3 (3.2)
45.6 464k
12番
4-4-3-6
ベンテンコ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
17.05.17
更別トラク
C1
外1200右ダ
9人
小林靖
54.0
1:17.0 (2.2)
40.1 464k
2番
8-8
シニスター
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
17.05.17
チューリッ
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
56.0
1:15.2 (0.6)
39.8 482k
1番
3-3
ティズドラ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
17.05.17
更別トラク
C1
外1200右ダ
5人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
39.7 480k
11番
7-6
シニスター
|
3走前
|
8
良
12頭
門別
16.07.26
ストロング
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.8 (0.8)
39.5 502k
1番
7-7
シュルーバ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
17.04.26
ひなげし特
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.9 (0.0)
38.2 450k
1番
5-4
スーパーブ
|
3
重
11頭
門別
16.11.03
北海道新幹
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
37.0 534k
8番
7-6
メイショウ
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.17
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:48.6 (3.1)
41.8 478k
7番
8-8-8-8
ビービーガ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
17.05.03
That’
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.7 (1.5)
39.8 452k
2番
5-5
ハーランズ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
17.05.03
厚沢部メイ
C2
外1700右ダ
2人
井上俊
56.0
1:52.3 (1.5)
39.7 522k
1番
4-4-5-5
ホーチャム
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
16.09.07
JRA認定
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
井上幹
54.0
1:42.7 (0.1)
39.8 452k
5番
3-2-1-1
スウィフト
|
7
良
11頭
門別
17.05.04
Ribbo
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
小林靖
54.0
1:15.9 (1.6)
39.3 464k
3番
6-6
スセソール
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
17.04.26
ひなげし特
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.4 (0.5)
38.9 484k
4番
4-3
スーパーブ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
17.04.26
ひなげし特
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
39.7 474k
8番
1-1
スーパーブ
|
4走前
|
9
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
優駿の里安
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.7 (0.8)
38.4 508k
7番
10-10
ヤマイチロ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
17.03.31
C1
C1
1230右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
1:21.1 (0.8)
41.0 446k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミラクルプ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.20
ヤマボウシ
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:18.6 (2.5)
41.7 540k
1番
1-1
パシコペン
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
卵めん賞
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:48.9 (1.0)
42.5 480k
6番
8-8-8-10
ノンシュガ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
17.04.18
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.2 (1.3)
39.9 460k
11番
4-4
ティズドラ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
17.04.19
リーディン
C3
外1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:52.5 (0.7)
40.1 520k
11番
9-9-8-7
ストーミー
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
16.08.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:49.9 (0.8)
40.7 452k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヒガシウィ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
17.04.26
ひなげし特
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
小林靖
54.0
1:15.6 (0.7)
39.4 462k
3番
1-1
スーパーブ
|
取消
重
11頭
門別
16.09.06
ヤングジェ
C1
外1200右ダ
-人
宮崎光
56.0
9番
|
2
良
10頭
門別
16.11.02
美唄産「峰
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.6 (0.8)
39.5 482k
5番
3-2
チビノヴァ
|
5走前
|