|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牝6
栃栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
430 | 448
|
433 | 448
|
494 | 514
|
388 | 405
|
427 | 445
|
492 | 514
|
479 | 482
|
400 | 416
|
連対時 馬体重 |
431 +7
|
435 ±0
|
505 -3
|
394 -2
|
435 +4
|
517 +2
|
479 +1
|
407 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠498良ダ2
笠1296良ダ2
笠1450稍ダ1
笠1296良ダ2
|
-
笠1294良ダ3
笠1461良ダ2
笠1294良ダ3
|
-
笠1289良ダ2
-
笠1289良ダ2
|
-
阪1264良ダ9
笠1450良ダ1
笠1310稍ダ6
|
-
笠1297良ダ5
笠1442稍ダ9
笠1297良ダ5
|
名506良ダ1
笠1299良ダ6
名1496良ダ9
笠1299良ダ6
|
-
淀1283稍ダ12
潟1372良芝13
笠1301良ダ4
|
-
笠1291良ダ3
笠1452良ダ3
笠1291良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
714871
10114
0000
0000
|
221443
01215
0000
0000
|
0203
0000
0000
0000
|
02016
1108
0000
0000
|
310440
0014
0000
0000
|
5348
0001
0000
0000
|
12120
0106
0002
0016
|
25515
0021
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.15
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
6人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.1 (2.9)
40.1 424k
8番
6-6-6-6
サクラエ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.15
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.7 (2.5)
39.3 435k
6番
7-7-7-7
サクラエ
|
中止
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.15
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
(0.0)
508k
2番
サクラエ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
17.06.16
付知峡特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
▲渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.7 (2.5)
39.1 396k
9番
8-8-9-9
サムライズ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.01
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.1 (2.2)
40.1 431k
8番
2-2-4-5
アイヅナヨ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.06.16
付知峡特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.9 (0.7)
38.2 515k
1番
7-7-7-5
サムライズ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.15
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.6 (1.4)
39.1 478k
3番
4-4-4-4
サクラエ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.01
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
54.0
1:29.1 (0.5)
38.7 401k
2番
1-1-2-2
サムライズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.01
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
6人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:31.6 (2.7)
39.4 426k
6番
7-7-7-7
アイヅナヨ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.01
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.5 (2.6)
38.1 435k
2番
8-8-8-8
アイヅナヨ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.01
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:28.9 (0.3)
37.5 514k
8番
6-6-6-4
サムライズ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.06.01
板取川特別
C14
1600右ダ
5人
▲渡邊竜
53.0
1:45.0 (0.0)
39.3 394k
10番
3-3-3-3
ブラックメ
|
6
稍
7頭
笠松
17.05.11
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
39.4 427k
7番
5-5-5-6
ギオンショ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.06.01
白河杯
C12
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.4 (1.6)
37.8 514k
5番
4-5-2-2
ソニックク
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.01
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.6 (2.0)
39.7 481k
6番
5-5-4-6
サムライズ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
17.05.11
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
54.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
39.8 400k
8番
1-1-1-1
モンマルト
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.05.18
サラC8組
C8
800右ダ
5人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
52.0 (1.6)
37.4 427k
9番
5-6
トーホウル
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
17.05.25
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.1 (3.1)
40.3 436k
4番
9-10-9-8
シゲルムツ
|
6
良
15頭
J新潟
16.09.04
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
6人
蛯名正
56.0
1:13.4 (1.7)
38.5 508k
5番
3-3
シグナリン
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.05.17
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
4人
▲渡邊竜
53.0
1:35.4 (1.2)
40.7 390k
5番
7-7-9-9
モリガンド
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
17.04.27
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:33.6 (3.8)
40.9 428k
6番
5-5-7-8
デルマオイ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.05.17
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
3人
加藤誓
56.0
1:34.7 (0.5)
38.7 503k
1番
7-8-5-3
スズカウエ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
17.05.11
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.4 (1.6)
39.3 484k
7番
3-3-4-4
モンマルト
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
17.04.27
2回ありが
C11
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.8 (2.3)
42.2 404k
3番
1-1-1-3
プラチナメ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
7頭
笠松
17.05.11
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
6人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:30.9 (1.8)
38.7 429k
1番
6-6-5-5
ギオンショ
|
7
稍
7頭
笠松
17.05.11
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
38.2 434k
2番
7-7-7-7
ギオンショ
|
5
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.20
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
2人
蛯名正
56.0
1:13.7 (1.2)
37.6 502k
15番
9-9
ロマンコス
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
17.05.10
トライアル
C17
1400右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.4 393k
4番
9-7-7-7
ブラックメ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
17.04.06
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
38.7 428k
2番
3-3-3-3
リコープナ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
17.05.03
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
4人
加藤誓
56.0
1:33.0 (0.6)
40.0 508k
4番
5-6-1-1
キングシャ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.04.27
2回ありが
C11
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
40.1 487k
7番
6-6-6-6
プラチナメ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
17.04.06
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
39.8 402k
3番
1-1-1-3
グッドフォ
|
4走前
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
17.04.27
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.9 (3.1)
40.1 428k
8番
7-6-6-6
デルマオイ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.04.27
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.4 (3.6)
38.6 434k
7番
9-9-9-9
デルマオイ
|
13
良
16頭
J福島
16.07.03
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:11.0 (2.1)
37.0 504k
9番
6-7
フェルクレ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
17.04.26
青葉賞
C16
1400右ダ
4人
▲渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
38.8 390k
5番
3-3-3-3
ベルラヴォ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.24
もんや記念
C7
1400右ダ
9人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.3 (2.3)
41.0 426k
10番
6-6-7-10
シンボリテ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
17.04.12
サラC13
C13
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:34.5 (1.9)
40.9 510k
1番
10-8-8-5
サンマルオ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.04.06
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.0 (1.1)
38.6 481k
3番
1-1-1-2
アイヅナヨ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.23
祝☆誕生日
C8
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:48.8 (2.9)
41.3 400k
1番
7-7-5-5
ダンシング
|
5走前
|