|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
822 | 1021
|
852 | 1064
|
811 | 1004
|
851 | 1061
|
915 | 1111
|
878 | 1035
|
851 | 976
|
802 | 977
|
821 | 1079
|
連対時 馬体重 |
998 +12
|
1048 +2
|
990 -3
|
1076 +4
|
1096 +3
|
1035 +21
|
949 -8
|
977 +7
|
1062 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1224ダ2
帯1224ダ2
|
帯1256ダ3
帯1256ダ3
|
帯1055ダ6
帯1055ダ6
|
帯1264ダ3
帯1264ダ3
|
帯1288ダ1
帯1288ダ1
|
帯1184ダ8
帯1184ダ8
|
帯1170ダ2
帯1170ダ2
|
帯1269ダ6
帯1269ダ6
|
帯1122ダ2
帯1122ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
193020…
0000
0000
0000
|
162219…
0000
0000
0000
|
223131…
0000
0000
0000
|
10161530
0000
0000
0000
|
192018…
0000
0000
0000
|
12101528
0000
0000
0000
|
243124…
0000
0000
0000
|
1561337
0000
0000
0000
|
1015530
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
630
1:47.1 (11.7)
986k
9番
キタイノホ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
610
2:01.6 (26.2)
1046k
3番
キタイノホ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
8人
村上章
630
1:56.5 (21.1)
993k
8番
キタイノホ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.06.25
B2-3
200ダ
2人
西謙一
620
1:37.0 (14.6)
1072k
10番
ユウユウヨ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
630
1:49.2 (13.8)
1093k
1番
キタイノホ
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.06.25
B2-3
200ダ
4人
西将太
620
1:33.7 (11.3)
1014k
3番
ユウユウヨ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.06.24
むらぼっく
200ダ
9人
村上章
630
2:02.3 (26.8)
957k
2番
サクラダイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
620
1:35.4 (0.6)
970k
7番
タカラシッ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.06.19
B2-4・
200ダ
3人
菊池一
600
2:18.1 (31.1)
1059k
3番
ユウユウヨ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
9頭
帯広
17.06.12
高山恵理子
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
630
1:52.0 (13.1)
993k
9番
オオゾラシ
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.06.11
B2-4
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
610
1:33.9 (5.7)
1050k
8番
セナカ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.06.12
高山恵理子
200ダ
8人
村上章
630
1:56.1 (17.2)
983k
1番
オオゾラシ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.06.12
高山恵理子
200ダ
1人
西謙一
620
1:41.6 (2.7)
1055k
6番
オオゾラシ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.06.11
B2-4
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
630
1:43.3 (15.1)
1095k
6番
セナカ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.06.17
B3-1・
200ダ
4人
村上章
610
1:43.1 (2.0)
1008k
4番
コウシュハ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.06.17
B3-1・
200ダ
1人
菊池一
620
1:58.0 (14.9)
952k
7番
ホクセイキ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.06.19
ゴールドト
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
630
1:50.4 (14.2)
977k
8番
ソウクンボ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.06.12
高山恵理子
200ダ
3人
菊池一
600
1:40.0 (1.1)
1070k
4番
オオゾラシ
|
前々走
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-3
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
630
1:56.8 (29.8)
990k
9番
ブチオ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-3
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
610
1:30.2 (3.2)
1038k
8番
ブチオ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-3
200ダ
9人
村上章
630
1:55.5 (28.5)
995k
6番
ブチオ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.06.03
B3-2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
610
1:28.6 (0.6)
1061k
4番
キタノオー
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-3
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
630
1:53.1 (26.1)
1085k
5番
ブチオ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.06.11
上ノ国町夷
200ダ
3人
西将太
610
1:33.2 (1.7)
1012k
5番
キタノオー
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.06.11
上ノ国町夷
200ダ
1人
菊池一
620
1:31.5 (1.7)
938k
1番
ホクセイキ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-3
200ダ
2人
松田道
620
1:27.8 (0.8)
970k
3番
ブチオ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-3
200ダ
3人
菊池一
600
1:30.4 (3.4)
1078k
1番
ブチオ
|
3走前
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.05.29
B2-2
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
630
2:12.9 (28.9)
998k
10番
ピカイチ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.05.29
B2-2
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
610
1:52.1 (8.1)
1047k
7番
ピカイチ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.05.29
B2-2
200ダ
9人
村上章
630
2:05.5 (21.5)
984k
4番
ピカイチ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.05.28
B3-3
200ダ
2人
西謙一
610
1:42.2 (5.1)
1061k
5番
センショウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.05.29
B2-2
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
630
2:06.9 (22.9)
1102k
9番
ピカイチ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.06.04
谷村英一と
200ダ
5人
西将太
610
1:30.9 (4.3)
998k
3番
ゴールデン
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.06.03
B3-2
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
620
1:28.0 (0.6)
942k
5番
スーパータ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.05.27
B2-3
200ダ
5人
西将太
620
1:45.6 (10.3)
976k
5番
ウンリュー
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.05.28
B2-1
200ダ
8人
菊池一
600
1:51.8 (16.2)
1073k
1番
ゴールドイ
|
4走前
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.05.21
B3-4
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
610
1:52.1 (0.7)
992k
4番
キタイノホ
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.05.21
B3-4
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
590
2:00.4 (8.3)
1046k
6番
カミノシズ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.05.15
B2-1
200ダ
8人
村上章
620
1:49.5 (21.9)
962k
2番
ヤマトテン
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.05.20
恭子おばち
200ダ
4人
西謙一
600
1:45.0 (4.9)
1049k
8番
ブチオ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.05.15
B2-1
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
620
1:48.0 (20.4)
1089k
3番
ヤマトテン
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.05.28
B3-5
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
610
1:57.3 (6.2)
1012k
8番
セナカ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.05.28
B3-3
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
620
1:54.0 (11.8)
942k
1番
スーパータ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.05.21
B3-4
200ダ
3人
松田道
600
1:52.8 (0.7)
972k
5番
カミノシズ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.05.21
市役所サポ
200ダ
3人
菊池一
580
1:43.2 (0.6)
1078k
1番
マツノテン
|
5走前
|