|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
481 | 503
|
497 | 537
|
466 | 494
|
459 | 499
|
436 | 452
|
446 | 474
|
464 | 491
|
412 | 422
|
452 | 485
|
468 | 498
|
491 | 521
|
496 | 522
|
連対時 馬体重 |
504 +2
|
524 -10
|
484 +4
|
495 +3
|
443 -3
|
453 -4
|
484 -7
|
417 -4
|
481 -3
|
503 +7
|
517 -1
|
513 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1289重ダ2
佐1547重ダ3
佐1289重ダ2
|
佐1231不ダ2
大1286重ダ1
-
佐1291重ダ1
|
-
園1280不ダ2
-
-
|
-
川1279不ダ2
佐2014良ダ10
佐1284重ダ6
|
-
淀1215良芝5
-
-
|
佐1231不ダ2
佐1301重ダ7
-
佐1301重ダ7
|
-
大1276稍ダ2
佐1575稍ダ8
佐1295不ダ2
|
-
豊1212良芝8
-
佐1322良ダ8
|
-
阪1242良芝10
佐1587良ダ6
佐1298不ダ2
|
-
東1266良ダ9
-
佐1296不ダ6
|
-
阪1264良ダ12
-
佐1282不ダ2
|
-
佐1295重ダ3
佐1579良ダ7
佐1295重ダ3
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
4852
0014
10110
0002
|
9312
0001
0003
0000
|
52319
0025
0001
0000
|
33725
22618
0003
0000
|
0116
00111
1107
0001
|
55311
4117
0000
0001
|
32335
73732
0004
0000
|
0007
1204
0011
0000
|
1406
3325
0106
0000
|
1137
0002
0001
0001
|
33213
0000
0003
0000
|
2234
0003
31118
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
佐賀
17.06.03
鶴見岳賞(
1400右ダ
3人
田中直
56.0
1:32.8 (1.3)
39.8 502k
5番
4-4-6-6
テイエムサ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
17.06.06
あおい賞
C1三
外1700右ダ
7人
横川怜
56.0
1:50.5 (1.4)
40.7 534k
11番
3-3-3-3
マヒナズヒ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
17.06.01
兵庫オーナ
A2
1230右ダ
8人
川原正
56.0
1:19.8 (1.5)
39.0 480k
6番
6-7-11-11
サンライズ
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
17.06.20
向暑特別
B
1400右ダ
10人
田中直
56.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
39.8 492k
11番
7-6-5-7
テイエムサ
|
10
重
10頭
川崎
17.06.13
横浜LC・
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
左海誠
56.0
1:39.3 (2.4)
41.5 446k
9番
6-7-7-10
アイルオブ
|
7
重
11頭
佐賀
17.06.20
向暑特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
39.5 457k
3番
2-2-4-5
テイエムサ
|
11
重
11頭
佐賀
17.06.20
向暑特別
B
1400右ダ
11人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.4 (2.5)
39.6 491k
6番
8-9-11-11
テイエムサ
|
5
稍
8頭
佐賀
17.06.20
麦秋賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
54.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
39.7 421k
6番
7-7-2-4
コウザンヒ
|
1
稍
8頭
佐賀
17.06.20
麦秋賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
☆山口以
55.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
37.8 484k
8番
5-5-4-2
セファイド
|
佐賀
17.04.01
英彦山賞(
1400右ダ
6人
吉田順
54.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
38.1 496k
7番
6-7-8-5
カシノソラ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
17.06.17
緑風賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
38.4 518k
1番
3-3-3-3
テイエムダ
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
17.06.20
向暑特別
B
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
56.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
37.9 519k
8番
11-11-9-6
テイエムサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
10頭
佐賀
17.05.21
あやめ特別
B
1750右ダ
7人
田中直
56.0
1:58.7 (2.3)
41.1 505k
10番
4-4-6-7
テイエムサ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
17.05.25
JAいちか
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
横川怜
56.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
41.1 530k
2番
2-4-6
ゴールドグ
|
4
良
11頭
園田
17.05.04
A2
A2
1230右ダ
8人
吉村智
56.0
1:20.1 (1.2)
40.6 487k
6番
2-2-2-2
コパノジョ
|
佐賀
17.06.03
鶴見岳賞(
1400右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
40.2 494k
2番
3-3-4-4
テイエムサ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
17.05.19
小田原市(
B2二B3
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
55.0
1:39.6 (4.2)
44.1 450k
8番
3-4-5-13
デルマハン
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
17.05.20
若葉特別
B
900右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
55.6 (1.8)
36.0 454k
3番
7-6
シングンガ
|
佐賀
17.06.03
鶴見岳賞(
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
56.0
1:34.3 (2.8)
40.5 491k
7番
6-7-8-8
テイエムサ
|
佐賀
17.06.03
鶴見岳賞(
1400右ダ
8人
田中純
54.0
1:33.4 (1.9)
39.6 419k
6番
8-8-7-7
テイエムサ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
17.06.04
短夜特別
B
1750右ダ
5人
☆山口以
55.0
1:58.7 (1.4)
41.4 489k
7番
8-6-5-6
テイエムボ
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.03.20
アネモネ特
B
1400右ダ
5人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.8 (2.8)
40.4 503k
5番
6-4-5-5
イッセイイ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
17.06.04
鳴神月賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
40.0 518k
3番
4-3-3-4
テイエムダ
|
佐賀
17.06.03
鶴見岳賞(
1400右ダ
5人
渡辺博
56.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
38.9 514k
1番
7-6-5-2
テイエムサ
|
前々走
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
17.05.07
カーネーシ
B
1400右ダ
2人
田中直
56.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.4 494k
8番
5-5-3-2
テイエムト
|
12
良
15頭
大井
17.05.11
たて座特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:29.6 (1.8)
40.0 528k
7番
10-9-6
ホクトマッ
|
7
不
12頭
園田
17.04.11
大好きその
A2
1400右ダ
9人
下原理
56.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
38.0 494k
8番
6-6-8-7
エンジェル
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
17.05.20
メジロ賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
1:32.8 (0.0)
38.4 489k
3番
1-1-1-1
ミスターベ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.26
ハナミズキ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
8人
町田直
55.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
40.5 444k
10番
7-9-8-9
ドリームエ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
17.05.07
カーネーシ
B
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
39.6 454k
2番
1-1-1-1
テイエムト
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
17.05.20
メジロ賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
鮫島克
56.0
1:33.7 (0.9)
39.0 489k
6番
2-2-2-5
タツノオト
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
17.05.20
若葉特別
B
900右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
55.8 (2.0)
35.6 423k
1番
9-9
シングンガ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
17.05.20
若葉特別
B
900右ダ
4人
☆山口以
55.0
55.6 (1.8)
36.1 482k
5番
6-7
シングンガ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
17.02.26
マーヴェラ
B
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
38.4 498k
6番
6-6-5-3
タツノオト
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
17.05.20
メジロ賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:32.8 (0.0)
38.0 515k
7番
4-4-3-2
タツノオト
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
17.05.21
あやめ特別
B
1750右ダ
9人
田中純
56.0
1:57.9 (1.5)
39.6 519k
4番
8-8-8-8
テイエムサ
|
3走前
|
佐賀
17.04.22
由布岳賞(
1400右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
39.2 490k
1番
2-2-2-2
イッセイイ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
17.04.18
C1十11
外1200右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
38.5 531k
7番
1-2
ボナテスタ
|
8
不
8頭
園田
17.03.21
川西源氏特
A2
1230右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
1:19.0 (2.0)
38.8 490k
8番
3-3-5-6
ハタノキセ
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
17.05.06
翠雨賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
田中直
56.0
1:32.6 (2.8)
41.8 488k
1番
1-1-1-4
シングンガ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
17.04.07
大師線をめ
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
40.9 449k
7番
4-4-4-4
デルマハン
|
佐賀
17.04.22
由布岳賞(
1400右ダ
5人
吉田順
56.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
39.7 461k
4番
3-4-6-3
イッセイイ
|
6
稍
9頭
佐賀
17.05.06
翠雨賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
56.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
40.4 487k
5番
4-7-9-9
シングンガ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
17.05.07
カーネーシ
B
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.2 425k
1番
8-8-9-8
テイエムト
|
2
稍
9頭
佐賀
17.05.06
翠雨賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
☆山口以
55.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
38.4 484k
4番
9-8-6-3
シングンガ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
17.02.05
梅花特別
B
1400右ダ
10人
吉田順
54.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
37.2 500k
10番
9-9-8-8
リトルカン
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
17.05.07
ホトトギス
B
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
39.9 510k
1番
6-5-5-5
テイエムサ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
17.05.07
カーネーシ
B
1400右ダ
8人
渡辺博
56.0
1:31.3 (0.7)
39.3 509k
9番
9-9-8-7
テイエムト
|
4走前
|
佐賀
17.04.08
錦江湾賞(
1800右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
1:58.8 (1.6)
40.5 496k
6番
3-3-2-2
ジャズコン
|
1
重
12頭
大井
16.11.27
東京トゥイ
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
2人
横川怜
56.0
1:28.6 (0.2)
39.3 537k
8番
5-4-4
テラザジー
|
10
良
10頭
園田
17.03.01
武徳杯A2
A2
1400右ダ
7人
下原理
56.0
1:33.5 (2.9)
42.4 487k
7番
2-2-2-7
インディウ
|
佐賀
17.04.22
由布岳賞(
1400右ダ
10人
田中直
56.0
1:33.7 (3.1)
40.7 486k
8番
5-5-4-9
イッセイイ
|
10
稍
16頭
J小倉
17.02.26
4歳上
1700右ダ
6人
☆鮫島駿
56.0
1:47.2 (1.0)
38.5 442k
4番
9-9-9-9
ブラウンア
|
佐賀
17.04.01
英彦山賞(
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
38.5 467k
5番
2-2-3-2
カシノソラ
|
佐賀
17.04.22
由布岳賞(
1400右ダ
11人
☆山口以
55.0
1:34.6 (4.0)
42.2 489k
11番
4-3-3-10
イッセイイ
|
17
良
18頭
J小倉
17.03.04
4歳上
1200右芝
12人
横山和
55.0
1:10.2 (1.3)
34.6 418k
15番
18-18
マイネルパ
|
2
稍
9頭
佐賀
17.04.22
ミモザ賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
☆山口以
55.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
39.2 483k
7番
7-7-6-2
シングンガ
|
佐賀
17.01.14
サイネリア
1400右ダ
9人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
39.4 496k
10番
5-5-5-6
ダンシング
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
17.04.23
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
40.1 509k
8番
6-6-5-4
テイエムサ
|
佐賀
17.04.22
由布岳賞(
1400右ダ
8人
田中純
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
38.5 501k
6番
11-11-10-5
イッセイイ
|
5走前
|