|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
芦毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
494 | 494
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
488 ±0
|
438 +2
|
486 +10
|
422 -8
|
376 +2
|
434 -6
|
380 -4
|
-
|
414 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1178良ダ5
-
|
門598不ダ2
門1168稍ダ5
門598不ダ2
|
門1018不ダ5
-
門1018不ダ5
|
-
門1195良ダ7
-
|
門1033重ダ4
-
門1033重ダ4
|
門1048良ダ10
-
門1048良ダ10
|
門1073良ダ8
門1197重ダ6
門1073良ダ8
|
門1025不ダ8
-
門1025不ダ8
|
門1053稍ダ11
-
門1053稍ダ11
|
門1034稍ダ5
-
門1034稍ダ5
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0102
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0011
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
11頭
門別
17.06.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:17.8 (1.0)
41.7 522k
1番
3-3
ワグナーコ
|
5
不
10頭
門別
17.06.22
「AIRD
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:03.5 (1.4)
39.9 488k
4番
1-1
アラレチャ
|
7
不
10頭
門別
17.06.22
「AIRD
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:04.2 (2.1)
40.1 436k
1番
5-5
アラレチャ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
17.05.24
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
井上幹
54.0
1:19.5 (2.4)
41.5 476k
4番
5-6
アンフィー
|
4
重
8頭
門別
17.06.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:03.3 (2.0)
39.0 430k
7番
2-2
モリノラス
|
7
良
10頭
門別
17.06.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
石川倭
54.0
1:06.6 (2.1)
41.4 374k
6番
8-9
ジャストゴ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
17.06.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
佐々国
54.0
1:07.3 (2.8)
43.0 440k
3番
2-4
ジャストゴ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
17.06.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:05.9 (1.4)
41.1 384k
10番
7-7
ジャストゴ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
17.06.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
伊藤千
54.0
1:07.7 (3.2)
42.3 394k
8番
10-10
ジャストゴ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
17.06.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:05.1 (0.6)
40.6 412k
7番
5-5
ジャストゴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
-
|
2
不
8頭
門別
17.06.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
59.8 (0.3)
36.5 494k
3番
1-1
グラヴィオ
|
5
不
12頭
門別
17.06.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
12人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:01.8 (1.6)
38.0 434k
6番
3-3
マッドドッ
|
-
|
4
良
9頭
門別
17.05.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.6 (1.6)
39.4 422k
7番
3-3
ヨシノファ
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
17.06.07
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
12人
小林靖
54.0
1:05.1 (3.1)
39.7 370k
10番
12-12
オールプレ
|
6
重
6頭
門別
17.06.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
佐々国
54.0
1:19.7 (5.3)
42.6 442k
1番
5-5
タケショウ
|
8
不
12頭
門別
17.06.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
松井伸
54.0
1:02.5 (2.3)
38.0 380k
10番
9-9
マッドドッ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
17.06.07
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:05.3 (3.7)
39.4 392k
4番
10-11
イエローブ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
17.06.07
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.4 (1.8)
38.7 414k
5番
5-6
イエローブ
|
前々走
|
-
|
取消
良
7頭
門別
17.05.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
宮崎光
54.0
4番
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
6
良
7頭
門別
17.05.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
小林靖
54.0
1:06.8 (4.9)
41.3 366k
1番
5-5
バモス
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3走前
|
-
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
17.04.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.8 (2.5)
40.3 486k
3番
7-8
キタノシャ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
10
良
10頭
門別
17.05.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
小林靖
54.0
1:04.8 (2.8)
38.5 364k
6番
10-10
エイシンベ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|