|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 490
|
450 | 490
|
468 | 505
|
448 | 486
|
468 | 488
|
450 | 486
|
482 | 542
|
464 | 482
|
427 | 449
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -7
|
485 ±0
|
482 -6
|
473 +3
|
492 +4
|
476 -10
|
533 +11
|
478 -6
|
426 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
館1109良芝13
東1224稍ダ1
-
|
倉580重ダ1
倉1085良芝7
淀1217良芝14
-
|
-
倉1088良芝1
淀1194良芝5
-
|
盛1001良芝1
盛1100重ダ1
笠1236良ダ1
盛1100重ダ1
|
-
-
潟1212良芝6
-
|
館594良ダ3
阪1100不ダ4
阪1228重ダ2
-
|
館1000良ダ1
法1104重ダ2
東1243稍ダ10
-
|
潟547良芝1
法1081良芝9
東1215良芝7
-
|
盛1000良芝2
大1168稍ダ10
大1298不ダ6
-
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
32611
1104
2013
0002
|
52529
0001
0000
0000
|
40115
1307
1000
0001
|
11129
3404
0001
0010
|
0003
22311
1115
0001
|
46228
0000
0000
0000
|
23028
1223
2127
0000
|
60033
0005
0000
0000
|
2419
3107
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
盛岡
17.05.20
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
2人
関本淳
57.0
1:57.0 (1.7)
38.9 488k
7番
3-3-3-3
エンパイア
|
水沢
17.07.02
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:33.0 (3.9)
41.3 485k
5番
5-7-7-8
ラブバレッ
|
水沢
17.07.02
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
5人
高橋悠
58.0
1:32.3 (3.2)
40.6 488k
3番
9-8-8-6
ラブバレッ
|
水沢
17.07.02
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
58.0
1:29.1 (1.5)
39.1 470k
7番
1-1-1-1
ガッサンプ
|
水沢
17.06.18
一條記念み
2000右ダ
9人
菅原辰
57.0
2:17.7 (3.6)
42.5 488k
6番
7-7-7-9
エンパイア
|
水沢
17.07.02
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
3人
山本政
58.0
1:30.6 (1.5)
39.7 486k
1番
3-3-2-2
ラブバレッ
|
水沢
17.07.02
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
6人
大坪慎
58.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
39.9 522k
4番
7-6-4-4
ラブバレッ
|
水沢
17.07.02
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
10人
小林凌
58.0
1:34.7 (5.6)
41.8 484k
6番
10-10-10-10
ラブバレッ
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
17.07.01
深緑特別
A二組
1600右ダ
8人
村上忍
54.0
1:50.9 (4.3)
43.9 434k
9番
8-8-11-12
コスモジョ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
盛岡
17.05.08
皐月特別
A一組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:41.6 (1.5)
40.8 490k
1番
2-1
オープンベ
|
盛岡
17.06.04
早池峰スー
1000左ダ
3人
山本聡
55.0
59.7 (0.8)
35.5 482k
3番
4-5
エーシンシ
|
水沢
17.06.18
一條記念み
2000右ダ
2人
高橋悠
57.0
2:15.6 (1.5)
40.6 489k
5番
5-4-5-5
エンパイア
|
浦和
17.05.31
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.4 (1.7)
38.1 470k
1番
4-3-5-5
ホワイトフ
|
7
重
10頭
盛岡
17.06.05
初夏特別
A一組
1800左ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:54.3 (1.3)
40.5 485k
4番
3-4-3-3
ユッコ
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
17.06.03
麦秋S
1400左ダ
15人
津村明
57.0
1:25.1 (1.6)
36.5 488k
11番
12-11
ベストマッ
|
盛岡
17.05.20
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
4人
大坪慎
57.0
1:57.4 (2.1)
38.8 536k
3番
5-5-4-4
エンパイア
|
盛岡
17.06.04
早池峰スー
1000左ダ
7人
高橋悠
57.0
1:00.6 (1.7)
36.2 482k
10番
6-9
エーシンシ
|
盛岡
17.06.04
早池峰スー
1000左ダ
5人
村上忍
55.0
1:00.3 (1.4)
36.2 432k
5番
4-4
エーシンシ
|
前々走
|
10
良
13頭
J中京
17.03.20
夢見月S
1400左ダ
13人
中谷雄
56.0
1:24.7 (1.6)
37.4 488k
4番
10-9
コウエイエ
|
3
稍
7頭
盛岡
17.05.06
スプリント
1000左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:01.4 (0.8)
37.4 495k
7番
3-3
エーシンシ
|
盛岡
17.05.07
シアンモア
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
57.0
1:41.2 (0.1)
40.9 492k
8番
2-1
ユッコ
|
名古屋
17.05.03
かきつばた
1400右ダ
7人
山本聡
53.0
1:27.9 (1.1)
38.5 471k
12番
3-3-2-2
トウケイタ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
17.05.22
OROター
1700左芝
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:46.4 (1.1)
39.7 486k
4番
2-2-2-2
サンエイゴ
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
17.04.16
陽春S
1200右ダ
12人
國分恭
53.0
1:11.8 (0.9)
35.9 480k
2番
12-12
サイタスリ
|
盛岡
17.05.07
シアンモア
1600左ダ
1人
大坪慎
57.0
1:41.8 (0.7)
40.9 535k
5番
7-5
ユッコ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
17.05.21
デミタスグ
A二組
1600左ダ
6人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:42.9 (2.4)
40.9 483k
12番
4-9
ブラックサ
|
4
稍
7頭
盛岡
17.05.06
スプリント
1000左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:01.5 (0.9)
37.9 434k
1番
1-1
エーシンシ
|
3走前
|
13
良
16頭
J阪神
17.03.05
ポラリスS
1400右ダ
16人
中谷雄
56.0
1:24.7 (2.0)
37.5 490k
6番
15-12
スーサンジ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.23
スプリント
850右ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
51.1 (0.0)
36.4 490k
9番
2-2
カミノマン
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
17.04.24
桜花特別
A一組
1800右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:59.4 (0.3)
38.9 505k
6番
2-2-1-1
コミュニテ
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
17.01.29
根岸S
1400左ダ
14人
山本聡
56.0
1:24.0 (1.0)
36.8 476k
8番
3-3
カフジテイ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.23
スプリント
850右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
52.0 (0.9)
36.3 488k
6番
5-5
カミノマン
|
12
良
15頭
J阪神
17.03.18
なにわS
1200右ダ
8人
杉原誠
57.0
1:12.3 (1.4)
35.8 484k
15番
13-13
ジープルメ
|
水沢
17.04.08
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.8 (0.9)
39.6 542k
7番
4-6-4-2
アントニオ
|
15
良
15頭
J中山
17.04.16
春雷S
内1200右芝
15人
西田雄
54.0
1:10.4 (2.9)
35.3 484k
2番
13-15
フィドゥー
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.23
スプリント
850右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
51.1 (0.0)
36.5 440k
3番
1-1
スマートア
|
4走前
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
17.02.04
大和S
1200右ダ
15人
藤岡康
53.0
1:13.1 (1.9)
37.4 496k
16番
7-8
ワディ
|
盛岡
16.10.09
ハーベスト
1000左芝
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:00.4 (1.1)
36.4 482k
7番
4-5
エゴイスト
|
11
良
13頭
J中京
17.03.20
夢見月S
1400左ダ
12人
加藤祥
56.0
1:24.7 (1.6)
37.8 496k
10番
7-7
コウエイエ
|
園田
16.12.28
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
5人
山本聡
53.0
1:26.4 (0.6)
37.9 476k
1番
4-4-3-4
ニシケンモ
|
水沢
17.04.08
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:47.3 (2.5)
42.6 488k
10番
1-2-1-4
イーグルカ
|
7
良
15頭
J中山
17.02.26
ブラッドス
1200右ダ
12人
津村明
57.0
1:11.4 (0.3)
36.0 490k
1番
12-12
ナリタスタ
|
12
良
15頭
J中山
17.02.26
ブラッドス
1200右ダ
15人
荻野琢
57.0
1:12.1 (1.0)
35.9 528k
7番
15-15
ナリタスタ
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
17.03.04
夕刊フジ賞
内1200右芝
16人
西田雄
56.0
1:11.5 (3.2)
36.5 484k
13番
14-16
メラグラー
|
12
重
14頭
大井
17.03.22
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
14人
高野誠
54.0
1:30.7 (2.0)
41.2 433k
14番
3-3-2
ホクトマッ
|
5走前
|