|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 455
|
497 | 537
|
468 | 476
|
462 | 509
|
472 | 487
|
430 | 430
|
453 | 473
|
502 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 -4
|
521 -3
|
482 -1
|
463 +1
|
474 -7
|
451 -2
|
474 +2
|
514 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐2018良ダ10
佐2028重ダ9
-
佐2028重ダ9
|
-
淀1501良芝7
-
-
|
佐1564不ダ6
潟1478良芝6
豊2026良芝5
佐2001稍ダ6
|
佐1538重ダ1
佐1553不ダ1
-
佐1553不ダ1
|
佐1573不ダ7
-
-
-
|
佐1557不ダ5
倉1494良芝3
島2005良芝11
-
|
佐1548不ダ1
阪1565良ダ12
-
-
|
佐1552不ダ3
倉1511良芝15
-
-
|
1750 1800 2000 佐1800 |
持時計 |
21123
1002
0005
0000
|
9313
0001
0003
0000
|
0015
0007
03110
1007
|
80311
7103
3004
0001
|
1117
31022
0001
0000
|
1007
0004
0012
0002
|
23215
2002
1003
0000
|
6118
0000
1011
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
9頭
佐賀
17.07.01
サギソウ賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
39.5 456k
4番
3-2-2-4
コスモツケ
|
4
稍
12頭
佐賀
17.07.02
ラベンダー
B
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
56.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
39.0 524k
11番
6-7-6-4
ハクユウカ
|
佐賀
17.07.01
文月賞(S
1750右ダ
9人
田中純
56.0
1:56.4 (1.6)
39.7 483k
7番
9-9-9-7
ガールズラ
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
17.06.24
ムーンスト
C1
1800右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:58.4 (0.0)
39.3 462k
6番
6-5-2-1
ムーンパス
|
佐賀
17.07.01
文月賞(S
1750右ダ
7人
田中直
56.0
1:57.3 (2.5)
41.6 481k
1番
1-3-4-6
ガールズラ
|
佐賀
17.07.01
文月賞(S
1750右ダ
4人
川島拓
54.0
1:55.7 (0.9)
39.7 453k
2番
3-5-6-5
ガールズラ
|
佐賀
17.07.01
文月賞(S
1750右ダ
10人
吉田順
54.0
1:54.8 (0.5)
39.5 472k
3番
2-1-1-1
デリッツァ
|
1
重
11頭
佐賀
17.06.20
向暑特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
倉富隆
55.0
1:28.9 (0.3)
38.7 514k
5番
1-1-1-1
リンノメサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
8頭
佐賀
17.06.17
なでしこ特
B
1800右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
2:04.5 (3.7)
43.2 456k
8番
1-1-2-7
スラッシュ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
17.06.06
あおい賞
C1三
外1700右ダ
7人
横川怜
56.0
1:50.5 (1.4)
40.7 534k
11番
3-3-3-3
マヒナズヒ
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
17.06.17
なでしこ特
B
1800右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
2:02.9 (2.1)
40.8 489k
5番
6-6-7-6
スラッシュ
|
1
重
8頭
佐賀
16.10.16
オクトーバ
C1
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:53.8 (0.7)
38.3 485k
5番
2-1-1-1
ツースター
|
2
稍
8頭
佐賀
17.06.20
麦秋賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
38.4 487k
1番
1-1-1-1
コウザンヒ
|
6
重
11頭
佐賀
17.06.20
向暑特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
川島拓
54.0
1:30.0 (1.1)
38.2 456k
4番
9-10-10-8
テイエムサ
|
8
重
11頭
佐賀
17.06.20
向暑特別
B
1400右ダ
6人
吉田順
54.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
39.3 482k
2番
5-7-8-10
テイエムサ
|
佐賀
17.06.03
鶴見岳賞(
1400右ダ
1人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
39.0 511k
3番
2-2-1-1
モリデンボ
|
前々走
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
17.06.04
短夜特別
B
1750右ダ
11人
兒島真
56.0
2:01.8 (4.5)
45.0 455k
3番
1-1-3-10
テイエムボ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
17.05.25
JAいちか
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
横川怜
56.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
41.1 530k
2番
2-4-6
ゴールドグ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
17.06.04
鳴神月賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
38.7 488k
7番
8-8-9-6
テイエムダ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
16.10.01
長崎街道佐
C1
1800右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:55.3 (1.0)
37.8 483k
6番
4-3-2-2
カイソクポ
|
9
重
10頭
大井
17.05.26
C1四五
内1600右ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:51.9 (6.6)
47.3 489k
8番
4-4-9-9
ハナノバン
|
11
良
16頭
J福島
17.04.08
桑折特別
2000右芝
12人
原田和
55.0
2:00.5 (1.1)
36.0 440k
15番
10-10-8-9
アイスコー
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
17.06.04
短夜特別
B
1750右ダ
9人
吉田順
54.0
1:58.1 (0.8)
41.3 477k
9番
2-2-1-2
テイエムボ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
17.05.21
あやめ特別
B
1750右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:56.4 (0.0)
39.3 510k
7番
1-1-1-1
テイエムボ
|
3走前
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
17.05.20
若葉特別
B
900右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
55.9 (2.1)
37.2 457k
8番
3-3
シングンガ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
17.05.11
たて座特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:29.6 (1.8)
40.0 528k
7番
10-9-6
ホクトマッ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
17.05.21
あやめ特別
B
1750右ダ
10人
渡辺博
56.0
1:58.2 (1.8)
38.9 490k
9番
9-9-10-10
テイエムサ
|
1
不
11頭
大井
16.08.30
C2四五
内1600右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.4 (0.3)
41.1 485k
3番
1-1-1-1
エムザック
|
12
良
13頭
大井
17.05.10
C1八九
外1200右ダ
10人
達城龍
56.0
1:17.0 (4.0)
39.9 491k
7番
10-12
リコールク
|
7
良
15頭
J小倉
17.03.05
4歳上
1800右芝
10人
原田和
55.0
1:49.4 (0.4)
35.9 440k
10番
1-1-1-1
フェイブル
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
17.05.20
若葉特別
B
900右ダ
9人
吉田順
54.0
55.1 (1.3)
36.1 478k
6番
4-4
シングンガ
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
17.05.07
ホトトギス
B
1400右ダ
1人
倉富隆
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
39.2 509k
5番
4-4-3-2
ケモノタイ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
9頭
佐賀
17.05.06
翠雨賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
△岡村健
54.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
39.9 456k
6番
2-2-2-2
シングンガ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
17.04.18
C1十11
外1200右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
38.5 531k
7番
1-2
ボナテスタ
|
佐賀
17.05.06
佐賀皐月賞
1800右ダ
9人
山下裕
56.0
2:00.1 (2.8)
39.4 486k
8番
9-9-7-6
スーパーマ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
16.08.15
C2七八
外1200右ダ
3人
楢崎功
56.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
37.7 486k
10番
9-8
エイワフォ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.26
浦和うなこ
C1六
1500左ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:41.2 (5.7)
43.2 487k
7番
2-2-6-10
ウエスタン
|
3
良
15頭
J小倉
17.02.25
4歳上
1800右芝
15人
△原田和
52.0
1:49.4 (0.6)
35.5 446k
8番
2-2-2-1
エーデルメ
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
17.05.06
翠雨賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
吉田順
54.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
40.3 479k
2番
3-3-4-6
シングンガ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
17.04.23
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
倉富隆
54.0
1:30.4 (0.9)
39.2 509k
5番
1-1-1-1
オヒナサマ
|
5走前
|