|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡11
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡10
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
916 | 1016
|
875 | 1098
|
878 | 1085
|
840 | 1064
|
876 | 1054
|
915 | 1111
|
920 | 1085
|
811 | 1004
|
826 | 1088
|
900 | 1029
|
連対時 馬体重 |
960 -5
|
1083 +14
|
1038 +8
|
1029 +17
|
1044 +9
|
1078 -2
|
1082 +13
|
997 +7
|
1006 -9
|
1018 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯557ダ3
帯557ダ3
|
帯1118ダ6
帯1118ダ6
|
帯1192ダ1
帯1192ダ1
|
帯1140ダ8
帯1140ダ8
|
帯1283ダ1
帯1283ダ1
|
帯1288ダ1
帯1288ダ1
|
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
帯1055ダ6
帯1055ダ6
|
帯1246ダ4
帯1246ダ4
|
帯1300ダ6
帯1300ダ6
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
444028…
0000
0000
0000
|
1811690
0000
0000
0000
|
312420…
0000
0000
0000
|
373842…
0000
0000
0000
|
12171475
0000
0000
0000
|
192018…
0000
0000
0000
|
169746
0000
0000
0000
|
223131…
0000
0000
0000
|
221721…
0000
0000
0000
|
129658
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
10頭
帯広
17.07.15
進20才+
200ダ
10人
島津新
640
2:11.7 (28.2)
965k
2番
アースパワ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.07.16
B2-1
200ダ
5人
大河和
640
1:40.4 (17.9)
1069k
3番
ブルーオー
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.07.16
B2-1
200ダ
3人
西謙一
640
1:32.7 (10.2)
1030k
1番
ブルーオー
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.07.15
進20才+
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
640
1:50.3 (6.8)
1012k
4番
アースパワ
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.07.15
進20才+
200ダ
4人
村上章
640
1:51.9 (8.4)
1035k
3番
アースパワ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.07.16
市役所サポ
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
640
1:53.3 (19.0)
1080k
3番
キタノオー
|
2
6頭
帯広
17.07.15
ポロシリだ
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
620
1:56.1 (7.1)
1069k
1番
ユウトウセ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.07.16
市役所サポ
200ダ
9人
村上章
640
1:56.3 (22.0)
990k
5番
キタノオー
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.07.15
進20才+
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
640
2:18.4 (34.9)
1015k
6番
アースパワ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.07.16
市役所サポ
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
630
1:54.9 (20.6)
1015k
1番
キタノオー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
10頭
帯広
17.07.10
B2-4
200ダ
5人
島津新
640
2:06.1 (13.1)
961k
6番
ブルーオー
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.07.08
ウマ☆うま
200ダ
3人
大河和
640
1:48.7 (4.6)
1079k
4番
アースパワ
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.07.10
B2-4
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
640
1:53.6 (0.6)
1028k
9番
ブルーオー
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.07.08
ウマ☆うま
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
640
1:51.8 (7.7)
1022k
9番
アースパワ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.07.08
ウマ☆うま
200ダ
4人
松田道
640
1:55.6 (11.5)
1042k
8番
アースパワ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.07.10
B2-4
200ダ
10人
藤本匠
640
2:12.0 (19.0)
1089k
1番
ブルーオー
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.07.08
ウマ☆うま
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
620
1:52.2 (8.1)
1093k
2番
アースパワ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.07.10
B2-4
200ダ
9人
村上章
640
2:17.3 (24.3)
988k
2番
ブルーオー
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.07.10
B2-4
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
640
2:10.9 (17.9)
1024k
7番
ブルーオー
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.07.10
B2-4
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
630
2:11.0 (18.0)
1016k
3番
ブルーオー
|
前々走
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.07.02
SSKOB
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
630
2:11.0 (29.9)
967k
3番
コウシュハ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.07.03
B2-6混
200ダ
3人
大河和
630
1:37.0 (6.5)
1087k
6番
ブルーオー
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.07.01
B2-1
200ダ
8人
菊池一
630
1:49.1 (7.8)
1013k
6番
サクラダイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.06.24
祝26歳北
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
630
1:44.8 (0.3)
1013k
5番
ヒカルナナ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.07.02
SSKOB
200ダ
5人
松田道
630
1:51.1 (10.0)
1046k
9番
コウシュハ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.07.02
北見のフリ
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
630
2:04.0 (13.0)
1096k
5番
スーパータ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.07.03
白鳳賞
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
620
1:49.0 (9.4)
1092k
10番
タキニシサ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.07.02
北見のフリ
200ダ
6人
阿部武
630
2:03.9 (12.9)
990k
7番
スーパータ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.07.02
SSKOB
200ダ
8人
村上章
630
2:08.1 (27.0)
1024k
10番
コウシュハ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.07.03
三浦さん帯
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
1:39.3 (6.0)
1029k
4番
アアモンド
|
3走前
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
4人
島津新
630
1:43.7 (8.3)
984k
4番
キタイノホ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.06.11
B2-2
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
630
1:41.8 (14.7)
1067k
9番
ムサシブラ
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
5人
菊池一
630
1:47.3 (11.9)
1038k
2番
キタイノホ
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.06.19
B2-4・
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
630
1:59.2 (12.2)
1021k
2番
ユウユウヨ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
6人
松田道
630
1:41.9 (6.5)
1049k
10番
キタイノホ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
630
1:49.2 (13.8)
1093k
1番
キタイノホ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.06.18
市役所サポ
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
610
1:57.7 (22.2)
1068k
7番
サクラダイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
8人
村上章
630
1:56.5 (21.1)
993k
8番
キタイノホ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
B2-4
200ダ
10人
工藤篤
630
1:48.8 (13.4)
1037k
5番
キタイノホ
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.06.17
B3-1・
200ダ
9人
鈴木恵
610
1:52.8 (9.7)
1020k
2番
ホクセイキ
|
4走前
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.06.11
B2-4
200ダ
6人
島津新
630
1:31.8 (3.6)
979k
9番
セナカ
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.06.04
B2-5
200ダ
5人
大河和
630
1:45.5 (15.9)
1073k
7番
コウシュハ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.06.19
B1・B2
200ダ
2人
西謙一
630
1:58.1 (19.6)
1032k
8番
ホクショウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.06.11
B2-4
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
630
1:32.8 (4.6)
1019k
5番
セナカ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.06.11
B2-4
200ダ
4人
松田道
630
1:38.4 (10.2)
1046k
3番
セナカ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.06.11
B2-4
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
630
1:43.3 (15.1)
1095k
6番
セナカ
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.06.11
B2-2
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
610
1:34.4 (7.3)
1092k
7番
ムサシブラ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.06.12
高山恵理子
200ダ
8人
村上章
630
1:56.1 (17.2)
983k
1番
オオゾラシ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.06.10
UR焼鳥記
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
630
1:40.9 (14.8)
1033k
3番
ブチオ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.06.11
上ノ国町夷
200ダ
4人
渡来心
610
1:41.1 (9.6)
1017k
7番
キタノオー
|
5走前
|