|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 455
|
475 | 488
|
417 | 433
|
422 | 446
|
444 | 449
|
381 | 399
|
521 | 535
|
453 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 +5
|
469 +2
|
428 -3
|
418 -6
|
448 -1
|
394 -5
|
521 ±0
|
449 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1262不ダ3
-
阪1538稍ダ4
-
|
名1313稍ダ4
名1468稍ダ7
幌1538良芝5
名1468稍ダ7
|
阪1283良ダ11
淀1374良芝14
豊1554不ダ8
名1450良ダ3
|
名1315重ダ5
名1473稍ダ6
名2062稍ダ10
名1473稍ダ6
|
名1309稍ダ3
-
淀1537良芝10
-
|
笠1303良ダ4
淀1360良芝5
倉1495良芝11
名1477稍ダ5
|
園1316重ダ1
阪1365良芝10
阪1540不ダ13
-
|
名1322良ダ7
阪1393良芝15
阪1591重ダ16
名1493良ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
2010
0000
0104
0000
|
14211
0008
0117
0000
|
5535
0025
0004
0000
|
76522
0003
0001
0000
|
3297
0000
0004
0006
|
24314
0003
0003
0000
|
2229
0001
0003
0001
|
34515
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
10頭
名古屋
17.07.20
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
56.0
1:30.8 (1.3)
39.6 450k
7番
1-1-1-1
モズリンリ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.21
八曽滝(は
C1b
1600右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:50.9 (2.9)
40.9 467k
3番
4-4-7-8
トップエン
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.21
日間賀島(
C1a
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:45.0 (0.6)
39.8 431k
10番
5-5-3-3
オーゴンワ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.21
日間賀島(
C1a
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:48.4 (4.0)
43.5 424k
2番
1-1-1-4
オーゴンワ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
17.07.17
五位堂競馬
C9
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.6 (0.8)
38.9 449k
8番
5-6-4-1
スリーベア
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.19
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
40.8 399k
7番
6-5-5-4
クラウンラ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.19
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.7 (0.7)
39.7 521k
1番
4-4-4-1
エイシンジ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
17.07.17
れん&まさ
C10
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.2 (0.0)
41.1 453k
8番
1-1-1-1
プルシアロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
10頭
名古屋
17.07.05
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:31.5 (1.7)
39.9 455k
10番
1-1-1-1
マイネルア
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.07.07
藤前干潟(
C1
1600右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:49.9 (4.6)
41.9 467k
2番
10-10-10-10
クピド
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.07.07
藤前干潟(
C1
1600右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:45.7 (0.4)
39.9 428k
7番
3-3-3-1
クピド
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.07.07
藤前干潟(
C1
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.3 (2.0)
41.6 423k
10番
2-2-1-5
クピド
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.07.03
サラC13
C13
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.3 (0.0)
38.9 446k
1番
2-3-3-3
ケンブリッ
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
17.07.05
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.4 (1.9)
40.9 396k
9番
7-7-7-3
スズカマサ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
17.06.15
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
54.0
1:33.9 (0.3)
40.4 536k
3番
4-3-5-4
アニマルス
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.07.03
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:34.1 (1.0)
40.0 455k
8番
3-3-3-3
ヴィエント
|
前々走
|
取消
重
7頭
名古屋
16.10.18
サラ3歳2
3歳2
1400右ダ
-人
山田祥
56.0
5番
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.06.23
お待たせ!
B11
1600右ダ
10人
丹羽克
56.0
1:48.2 (1.8)
42.0 468k
4番
8-9-9-9
エイシンヒ
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.06.23
煮え渕(に
C1
1600右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.7 (2.4)
41.8 427k
5番
5-5-7-7
メイショウ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
17.06.22
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.7 (0.3)
40.5 426k
7番
3-3-3-2
レパーズタ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
17.06.21
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
1人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.4 (0.8)
39.6 446k
1番
3-3-4-4
アイファー
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
17.06.21
庄内川(し
C8
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.8 (1.7)
40.5 393k
7番
6-6-6-6
エスプリベ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
17.05.25
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
54.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
40.2 535k
2番
5-5-3-3
ベネデッタ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
17.06.21
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.6 (0.6)
39.5 459k
3番
1-1-1-1
ナリノクイ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
16頭
J阪神
16.09.24
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
2人
和田竜
56.0
1:53.8 (0.1)
37.1 434k
11番
2-2-2-2
サトノアル
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.06.09
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.7 (1.5)
41.1 472k
3番
4-4-6-8
デスティー
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
17.06.08
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.1 (0.0)
39.8 431k
9番
5-5-5-1
ハナモモ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.06.09
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.9 (2.5)
41.2 428k
3番
1-1-1-4
カネトシハ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.06.07
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
1人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.8 (1.0)
41.3 448k
6番
3-3-2-4
クリアーウ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.06.16
横谷峡賞
C2
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.0 (1.7)
41.2 393k
9番
4-5-5-7
デザートサ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
17.05.04
C3
C3
1230右ダ
2人
松浦政
54.0
1:22.0 (1.2)
40.5 533k
3番
5-6-5-6
ホーリーエ
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.06.07
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:36.0 (0.1)
39.0 456k
3番
1-1-2-2
コッチネッ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
16頭
J小倉
16.09.03
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
和田竜
56.0
1:47.4 (0.4)
38.7 436k
2番
2-2-2-1
フランドル
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
17.05.26
サラB11
B11
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.8 (2.5)
41.4 478k
9番
4-4-5-5
トータルビ
|
6
重
11頭
名古屋
17.05.26
牛の滝(う
C1
1600右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:47.0 (1.5)
40.8 423k
5番
4-3-3-5
ウォーター
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
17.05.26
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.2 (1.2)
41.3 426k
5番
2-2-2-3
オルティン
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.05.24
逢妻川(あ
C10
1400右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.8 (0.3)
38.9 442k
5番
5-5-3-3
オーゴンワ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.06.07
大高川(お
C9
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.7 (1.7)
40.6 395k
6番
9-6-4-5
サンダカン
|
7
重
10頭
園田
17.04.13
C3
C3
1230右ダ
4人
松浦政
54.0
1:21.2 (0.6)
39.7 527k
5番
7-7-7-8
ファイナル
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
17.05.23
サラC15
C15
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:34.6 (0.1)
40.7 457k
4番
1-1-1-1
ユキハナ
|
5走前
|