|
|
|
スタチュ|オブリバティ
ショウナンアネ|ロ
スタチュ|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 477
|
436 | 436
|
440 | 448
|
450 | 475
|
478 | 512
|
440 | 469
|
442 | 459
|
468 | 496
|
422 | 435
|
468 | 490
|
424 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
464 +2
|
476 -2
|
440 -13
|
480 -1
|
495 -6
|
460 -2
|
450 -2
|
471 -3
|
424 -3
|
466 -7
|
457 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1025重ダ10
門1139不ダ3
笠1309良ダ3
-
|
-
盛1163不ダ11
阪1264良ダ7
盛1163不ダ11
|
門1016重ダ3
門1136重ダ3
盛1289良ダ1
-
|
船1020良ダ6
盛1142稍ダ10
盛1284稍ダ6
盛1142稍ダ10
|
船1012稍ダ3
盛1131良ダ1
盛1289良ダ1
盛1131良ダ1
|
盛1010不ダ1
盛1133稍ダ4
盛1275不ダ7
盛1133稍ダ4
|
盛596稍ダ3
盛1128稍ダ1
盛1275良ダ4
盛1128稍ダ1
|
盛1005良芝1
館1101良芝12
盛1284良ダ2
盛1138稍ダ7
|
-
盛1149不ダ2
東1243稍芝9
盛1149不ダ2
|
盛1006良芝6
大1138良ダ8
盛1268重ダ1
盛1147良ダ7
|
盛598良芝5
盛1120良ダ1
盛1291良ダ2
盛1120良ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
22415
0102
0000
0000
|
00110
0004
0107
0001
|
34411
0004
0000
0000
|
28725
00110
0013
0000
|
63427
10113
1001
0000
|
86225
02521
0004
0000
|
4239
1148
0002
0001
|
6629
0003
0000
0000
|
3249
1008
0000
0000
|
32216
14512
0011
0002
|
138839
0008
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
8頭
門別
17.04.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:17.6 (1.5)
41.4 462k
7番
4-5
パル
|
10
不
11頭
盛岡
17.07.16
よこての全
C1二組
1600左ダ
11人
南郷家
54.0
1:41.3 (2.6)
39.9 478k
4番
7-8
ワンドロッ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
17.07.03
エメラルダ
C1二組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:44.4 (0.8)
39.8 453k
4番
5-4-4-4
アテスト
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.07.17
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
8人
佐藤友
56.0
1:14.2 (1.4)
37.8 481k
12番
9-10
レイズアス
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
17.07.15
ティンカー
C1一組
1600左ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:41.8 (2.8)
40.3 501k
5番
4-9
レオディー
|
4
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.07.17
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
10人
山本聡
54.0
1:13.3 (0.5)
37.7 462k
2番
5-4
レイズアス
|
1
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.07.17
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
2人
内田博
54.0
1:12.8 (0.2)
37.5 452k
3番
2-2
トーホクフ
|
7
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.07.17
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:13.8 (1.0)
38.3 474k
4番
3-3
レイズアス
|
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.07.17
グリーンチ
C1三組
1400左ダ
9人
菅原俊
54.0
1:26.8 (0.4)
38.3 427k
2番
1-1
オーバーチ
|
1
重
9頭
盛岡
17.07.16
横手市平鹿
C2六組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:26.8 (0.8)
37.2 473k
7番
2-2
ニシケンメ
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
17.07.17
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
11人
山口勲
54.0
1:14.0 (1.2)
38.8 456k
1番
1-1
レイズアス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.23
祝☆誕生日
C8
1600右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:49.3 (3.4)
41.9 466k
2番
5-5-6-6
ダンシング
|
11
良
11頭
水沢
17.07.02
折爪岳ヒメ
C1四組
1400右ダ
11人
南郷家
54.0
1:35.7 (3.1)
42.9 472k
7番
10-11-11-11
レオディー
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
17.06.17
焼石岳賞
C1
1600右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:47.8 (2.5)
42.7 452k
5番
4-6-7-9
セイユニコ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
17.07.01
ジュライカ
C1
1300右ダ
6人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:27.1 (0.8)
40.5 475k
6番
8-10-8-7
コパノチャ
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
17.07.03
アレクシス
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:46.4 (4.3)
42.3 500k
8番
9-11-10-10
レイズアス
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
17.07.01
ジュライカ
C1
1300右ダ
10人
坂口裕
54.0
1:27.4 (1.1)
41.5 471k
2番
7-6-7-5
コパノチャ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
17.07.03
アレクシス
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.1 (0.5)
39.2 452k
11番
3-3-2-2
アイティワ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
17.06.24
いろはす賞
B1
850右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
52.9 (0.5)
37.5 488k
2番
5-3
スティルプ
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
17.07.02
折爪岳ヒメ
C1四組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:34.3 (1.7)
42.2 441k
4番
8-6-8-7
レオディー
|
3
稍
8頭
水沢
17.07.03
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
41.4 478k
1番
5-3-5-3
ナチュラル
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
17.07.01
ジュライカ
C1
1300右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:29.0 (2.7)
44.5 454k
3番
1-1-1-2
コパノチャ
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
17.03.10
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
10人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.4 (2.9)
40.5 473k
2番
3-3-4-7
マジョレッ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
17.06.18
ロートホル
C1
1300右ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.3 (3.6)
41.9 473k
8番
10-10-9-8
コパノチャ
|
6
重
11頭
盛岡
17.06.05
萬代舘大道
C1一組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.2 (1.6)
38.1 448k
8番
6-7
セイユニコ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
17.06.18
ロートホル
C1
1300右ダ
9人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:26.2 (1.5)
40.2 475k
3番
9-7-6-3
コパノチャ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
17.05.29
平庭高原つ
B2四組
1600左ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:41.0 (0.2)
40.0 510k
8番
4-3
スタンドア
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
17.06.18
ロートホル
C1
1300右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:29.5 (4.8)
43.2 471k
1番
7-7-10-9
コパノチャ
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
17.06.11
ベルガモ賞
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
40.9 457k
7番
3-3-3-3
テンエイヒ
|
4
重
9頭
水沢
17.06.11
シンプロン
B1
850右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
51.8 (0.5)
36.6 487k
5番
3-4
スティルプ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
17.06.18
ロイヤルパ
C1一組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:48.3 (2.3)
42.7 440k
7番
3-3-4-7
クインズト
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
17.06.26
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.9 (0.2)
41.7 479k
6番
3-4-3-2
サツキイチ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
17.06.18
ロートホル
C1
1300右ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:29.2 (4.5)
45.5 455k
10番
1-1-2-4
コパノチャ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
17.02.21
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:49.3 (2.6)
41.5 472k
2番
4-4-7-8
トーレクン
|
11
重
11頭
盛岡
17.06.05
萬代舘大道
C1一組
1600左ダ
11人
南郷家
54.0
1:44.3 (5.7)
40.6 481k
2番
11-11
セイユニコ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
17.05.20
震災復興子
C1一組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:43.5 (0.9)
40.2 444k
8番
9-10
テンエイヒ
|
10
重
11頭
盛岡
17.06.05
萬代舘大道
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.6 (4.0)
39.7 480k
12番
8-9
セイユニコ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
17.05.22
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.2 (1.6)
40.0 506k
5番
4-5
アイティワ
|
11
不
12頭
盛岡
17.05.27
震災復興子
B1
1200左ダ
11人
坂口裕
54.0
1:15.2 (1.5)
39.3 464k
6番
6-9
オレノカッ
|
6
重
7頭
盛岡
17.05.27
高森高原ま
B2
1700左芝
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:48.6 (1.1)
37.2 452k
4番
4-3-3-4
ラブミーリ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
17.05.29
平庭高原つ
B2四組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:44.4 (3.6)
43.6 482k
2番
2-5
スタンドア
|
7
重
11頭
盛岡
17.06.05
萬代舘大道
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:41.2 (2.6)
39.9 435k
10番
1-5
セイユニコ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
17.06.19
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:33.7 (0.9)
42.1 472k
2番
1-1-1-2
タイムアラ
|
9
不
11頭
盛岡
17.05.15
アイススト
B2三組
1600左ダ
9人
陶文峰
54.0
1:42.2 (1.9)
41.0 445k
3番
4-7
ブラウンヴ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
17.02.10
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.6 (2.5)
40.8 473k
4番
4-4-4-5
カシマホー
|
11
不
11頭
盛岡
17.05.15
ダンスパー
B2
1200左ダ
10人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:16.3 (3.6)
39.7 473k
11番
10-11
ヴィグラス
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
17.05.07
ガーベラ賞
C1三組
1400左ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:28.9 (0.4)
39.9 448k
5番
9-6
ダイワポデ
|
5
不
11頭
盛岡
17.05.15
ダンスパー
B2
1200左ダ
11人
大坪慎
56.0
1:14.3 (1.6)
38.3 485k
4番
8-6
ヴィグラス
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
17.05.08
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
阿部英
56.0
1:30.2 (0.0)
40.3 508k
9番
1-2
クドース
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
17.05.22
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:30.0 (2.4)
40.8 464k
4番
5-3
アイティワ
|
2
不
11頭
盛岡
17.05.15
ダンスパー
B2
1200左ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
37.9 453k
3番
4-4
ヴィグラス
|
7
不
11頭
盛岡
17.05.15
ダンスパー
B2
1200左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:14.4 (1.7)
39.2 478k
10番
3-5
ヴィグラス
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
17.05.01
オオヤマザ
B2三組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
42.1 425k
7番
2-1
ヤマニンレ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
17.06.12
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
41.1 477k
7番
4-4-3-4
ヤマニンテ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
17.05.01
オオヤマザ
B2三組
1600左ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:46.5 (2.7)
42.2 443k
4番
7-6
ヤマニンレ
|
5走前
|