|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 492
|
482 | 542
|
478 | 519
|
468 | 485
|
421 | 437
|
450 | 466
|
470 | 495
|
534 | 552
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 -2
|
533 ±0
|
503 -6
|
477 +3
|
429 -4
|
487 +2
|
494 ±0
|
546 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1381稍ダ1
淀1489良芝15
盛1381稍ダ1
|
東1243稍ダ10
東1377良ダ9
潟1536良ダ1
盛1418良ダ4
|
大1271良ダ8
大1402不ダ1
阪1518重ダ1
盛1418良ダ5
|
阪1238稍ダ5
盛1409良ダ2
淀1510重ダ9
盛1409良ダ2
|
阪1271良ダ10
淀1369稍芝6
豊1589稍ダ12
盛1400良芝1
|
阪1222稍芝4
淀1340良芝2
島1486良芝4
-
|
豊1244稍ダ4
東1365良ダ4
潟1511不ダ6
盛1390稍ダ5
|
阪1226良ダ2
-
淀1525良ダ4
-
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
0000
12442
1014
0006
|
23128
1223
2127
0000
|
0012
3325
5324
0329
|
0003
0104
30014
1218
|
2005
7104
1111
0001
|
11114
0313
0003
0001
|
2319
23212
0108
0003
|
52017
0000
0013
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
水沢
17.07.01
深緑特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
大坪慎
56.0
1:46.6 (0.3)
40.1 488k
4番
6-6-7-3
チェリーピ
|
盛岡
17.07.16
岩鷲賞(M
1200左ダ
5人
大坪慎
57.0
1:10.6 (0.6)
35.2 533k
3番
7-6
ラブバレッ
|
水沢
17.07.02
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
4人
阿部英
58.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
39.8 509k
2番
6-4-6-3
ラブバレッ
|
5
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.07.17
ジャパンジ
A
1600左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:41.1 (1.0)
36.4 474k
3番
11-11
スマートレ
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.07.17
ジャパンジ
A
1600左ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:41.2 (1.1)
37.8 433k
11番
3-3
スマートレ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
17.07.03
七夕特別(
A一組
1900右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
2:06.6 (3.9)
43.7 485k
9番
3-3-3-8
ヒロノプリ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
17.07.10
コクチョウ
B1
1200左ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:13.2 (0.9)
36.2 494k
7番
11-10
コマユ
|
11
重
16頭
J東京
17.05.27
欅S
1400左ダ
16人
横山典
56.0
1:23.3 (1.2)
35.4 546k
7番
15-16
エイシンバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
11頭
盛岡
17.06.04
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
1人
大坪慎
56.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
38.1 488k
4番
2-1
シャーク
|
水沢
17.07.02
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
6人
大坪慎
58.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
39.9 522k
4番
7-6-4-4
ラブバレッ
|
水沢
17.06.18
一條記念み
2000右ダ
3人
阿部英
57.0
2:14.5 (0.4)
40.1 505k
4番
1-1-1-2
エンパイア
|
水沢
17.06.18
一條記念み
2000右ダ
7人
関本淳
57.0
2:16.9 (2.8)
41.5 479k
2番
8-8-8-8
エンパイア
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
17.06.17
夏至特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.6 (0.2)
42.1 437k
2番
6-5-3-3
スマートレ
|
16
良
16頭
J新潟
17.05.20
湯沢特別
1200左芝
15人
森一馬
57.0
1:11.1 (2.1)
37.4 478k
1番
1-1
スワーヴラ
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
17.06.10
奥州市国際
B2
1400右ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
39.7 495k
9番
11-12-12-12
ロザムンデ
|
11
稍
15頭
J阪神
17.04.01
コーラルS
1400右ダ
11人
小牧太
53.0
1:23.2 (0.9)
36.8 542k
10番
3-3
スマートア
|
前々走
|
1
稍
11頭
盛岡
17.05.14
フェアリー
B1一組
1600左ダ
2人
大坪慎
56.0
1:38.1 (1.0)
37.8 490k
3番
3-2
トーホウパ
|
盛岡
17.05.20
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
4人
大坪慎
57.0
1:57.4 (2.1)
38.8 536k
3番
5-5-4-4
エンパイア
|
盛岡
17.05.20
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
5人
阿部英
57.0
1:55.4 (0.1)
37.6 507k
5番
1-1-1-1
エンパイア
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
17.05.21
デミタスグ
A二組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:40.9 (0.4)
39.1 485k
9番
7-8
ブラックサ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
17.05.21
プレボスリ
A三組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.2 (0.4)
39.6 432k
4番
6-3
スマートレ
|
11
良
17頭
J中京
17.03.20
4歳上
1400左芝
12人
小牧太
57.0
1:22.6 (1.2)
34.8 482k
11番
13-15
レッドアフ
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
17.05.28
森川海のま
B2一組
1800左ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:57.8 (2.4)
40.9 497k
7番
5-6-4-6
クラウンエ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
17.03.05
ポラリスS
1400右ダ
12人
小牧太
56.0
1:24.0 (1.3)
37.7 546k
11番
3-3
スーサンジ
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
17.04.30
清流中津川
B1一組
1800左ダ
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:56.9 (0.2)
38.6 491k
7番
3-3-3-2
トーホウパ
|
盛岡
17.05.07
シアンモア
1600左ダ
1人
大坪慎
57.0
1:41.8 (0.7)
40.9 535k
5番
7-5
ユッコ
|
盛岡
17.05.07
シアンモア
1600左ダ
4人
阿部英
57.0
1:41.8 (0.7)
40.0 507k
6番
8-9
ユッコ
|
8
重
10頭
船橋
17.04.13
鳥待月特別
B1二
1700左ダ
7人
笹川翼
57.0
1:52.1 (2.6)
41.1 493k
2番
5-5-4-6
ダイヤルミ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.16
駒形賞
B1
1800右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
2:01.6 (0.6)
40.4 431k
7番
2-2-2-2
ニーマルキ
|
15
稍
16頭
J京都
17.01.08
4歳上
内1800右芝
15人
中谷雄
57.0
1:52.7 (2.8)
38.1 480k
13番
9-9
ラルク
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
17.05.01
石桜杯
B1
1400左ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:28.4 (0.6)
38.9 479k
2番
8-9
チェリーピ
|
高知
16.03.15
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
5人
池添謙
56.0
1:31.1 (4.1)
41.6 551k
11番
5-5-7-11
ダノンレジ
|
4走前
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
17.04.03
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:46.7 (0.7)
40.9 492k
9番
3-3-3-2
コスモタウ
|
水沢
17.04.08
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.8 (0.9)
39.6 542k
7番
4-6-4-2
アントニオ
|
水沢
17.04.08
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.7 (0.9)
40.9 512k
8番
3-3-1-3
イーグルカ
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
17.04.06
花衣(はな
B1二B2
1600左ダ
10人
笹川翼
57.0
1:44.3 (1.6)
40.9 493k
8番
9-9-9-8
オーラゼウ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
17.04.03
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.0 (0.3)
39.9 431k
4番
5-4-4-1
スパンコー
|
9
稍
16頭
J福島
16.11.12
3歳上
1200右芝
10人
中谷雄
57.0
1:10.5 (0.4)
35.7 464k
16番
1-1
ニシノラデ
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
17.04.02
卵めん賞
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:48.4 (0.5)
42.6 479k
1番
5-5-5-6
ノンシュガ
|
7
良
11頭
J阪神
16.03.06
ポラリスS
1400右ダ
2人
池添謙
56.0
1:23.8 (0.6)
36.8 546k
4番
2-3
グレイスフ
|
5走前
|