|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
437 | 457
|
452 | 454
|
434 | 466
|
473 | 502
|
444 | 470
|
462 | 488
|
426 | 436
|
482 | 494
|
442 | 470
|
474 | 486
|
466 | 505
|
474 | 484
|
418 | 429
|
478 | 492
|
426 | 454
|
512 | 557
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 +2
|
463 +1
|
452 -5
|
506 +4
|
463 -1
|
483 ±0
|
445 +1
|
499 -9
|
468 +8
|
494 -7
|
487 -4
|
490 -2
|
429 -1
|
485 -4
|
451 -3
|
550 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1126良ダ1
大1280重ダ7
大1126良ダ1
|
潟566良芝12
幌1104稍芝13
阪1221良芝7
大1133良ダ3
|
-
法1104重ダ6
東1256稍ダ12
大1140良ダ5
|
大1024良ダ1
大1126良ダ1
大1286良ダ7
大1126良ダ1
|
門1034良ダ4
大1129稍ダ1
大1289良ダ7
大1129稍ダ1
|
船1018稍ダ2
大1139良ダ1
大1279良ダ5
大1139良ダ1
|
門1010良ダ3
淀1122稍ダ1
豊1262良ダ10
大1143良ダ6
|
-
法1143良ダ16
淀1242稍ダ4
-
|
-
大1119重ダ1
大1278不ダ1
大1119重ダ1
|
-
法1111重ダ5
阪1241重ダ15
大1137良ダ6
|
船1022良ダ13
幌1126良芝10
大1269良ダ5
大1155重ダ12
|
-
淀1116重ダ13
豊1263良ダ5
-
|
門1020重ダ3
大1136稍ダ2
大1291不ダ6
大1136稍ダ2
|
潟551良芝2
倉1087良芝14
阪1288良ダ15
大1158良ダ16
|
倉585重ダ9
倉1106良芝12
淀1259稍ダ2
大1142良ダ8
|
-
大1127良ダ2
大1274良ダ1
大1127良ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
73623
1018
0011
0000
|
20224
0001
0000
0000
|
23629
0000
0000
0000
|
78227
0000
0000
0000
|
6515
0001
0000
0000
|
24410
22311
0000
0001
|
3017
0000
0000
0000
|
2106
0100
0002
0000
|
2436
4205
0000
0000
|
23223
0000
0004
0000
|
114427
42121
63227
0002
|
13110
0001
0000
0000
|
45216
0004
0001
0000
|
34125
0001
0000
0000
|
33428
0001
0001
0000
|
105428
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
大井
17.07.11
ベガ賞競走
B3五
外1200右ダ
7人
真島大
54.0
1:13.2 (0.4)
37.9 456k
2番
4-4
イチネンセ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
17.07.10
ミルキーウ
B2B3
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:28.1 (0.3)
40.4 462k
8番
1-1-1
スピーティ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
17.07.14
日刊スポー
B1B2一
外1200右ダ
10人
和田譲
55.0
1:14.7 (1.2)
37.5 457k
3番
11-10
プリサイス
|
2
良
12頭
大井
17.07.11
ベガ賞競走
B3五
外1200右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:13.6 (0.4)
37.4 502k
11番
10-8
スマイルア
|
2
良
13頭
大井
17.07.14
日刊スポー
B1B2一
外1200右ダ
6人
楢崎功
55.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
37.8 464k
6番
2-2
プリサイス
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.07.12
競馬ゲーム
B2二
外1400右ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:27.9 (0.7)
38.4 483k
10番
7-7-7
ツオイガナ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
17.07.14
日刊スポー
B1B2一
外1200右ダ
9人
坂井英
52.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
38.5 444k
4番
1-1
プリサイス
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
17.03.19
4歳上
1200右ダ
7人
北村宏
57.0
1:14.3 (2.5)
38.4 508k
6番
16-16
エビスリア
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
17.03.24
八丈島フリ
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
6人
本田重
57.0
1:29.2 (1.3)
40.5 460k
1番
4-6-7
テラザイン
|
7
良
13頭
大井
17.07.14
日刊スポー
B1B2一
外1200右ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
37.7 501k
7番
9-8
プリサイス
|
16
良
16頭
大井
17.07.13
スタールビ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
12人
達城龍
55.0
2:00.2 (5.4)
44.5 491k
14番
2-2-6-15
オーズ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
17.07.12
競馬ゲーム
B2二
外1400右ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:28.4 (1.2)
38.1 492k
4番
11-11-10
ツオイガナ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
17.07.11
ベガ賞競走
B3五
外1200右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:13.6 (0.4)
38.0 430k
5番
7-6
スマイルア
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
17.07.18
武甲山(ぶ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
11人
早田功
57.0
1:31.7 (3.3)
40.6 489k
2番
7-8-10-10
ノーフォロ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
17.07.05
アニメ「セ
B3
900左ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
54.4 (0.3)
36.8 454k
6番
6-5-4
シェナヴィ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
17.06.26
パール賞競
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
8人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:14.2 (1.8)
38.8 553k
9番
9-9
サニーデイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
16頭
大井
17.06.28
ポートサイ
B3五
外1200右ダ
8人
赤岡修
54.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
38.4 466k
5番
16-16
ショウナン
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.08
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
1:13.7 (0.9)
37.7 457k
8番
7-5
プリサイス
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.08
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
11人
町田直
57.0
1:14.2 (1.4)
37.7 460k
4番
11-12
プリサイス
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.08
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
7人
楢崎功
57.0
1:13.7 (0.9)
37.4 498k
2番
9-9
プリサイス
|
10
重
15頭
大井
17.06.26
パール賞競
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
10人
楢崎功
55.0
1:14.1 (1.7)
38.5 466k
12番
11-11
サニーデイ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
17.06.15
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
8人
森泰斗
53.0
54.9 (1.9)
37.3 483k
12番
8-5-7
フラットラ
|
大井
17.06.27
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
-人
今野忠
55.0
6番
|
13
稍
15頭
J福島
16.11.13
3歳上
1700右ダ
5人
菱田裕
57.0
1:47.9 (2.3)
39.6 492k
5番
8-9-12-13
ハッピーメ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
17.03.10
スプリング
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
2人
西啓太
57.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
37.5 466k
3番
14-12
コスモグリ
|
13
重
15頭
大井
17.06.26
パール賞競
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
7人
矢野貴
55.0
1:15.2 (2.8)
38.0 501k
7番
15-15
サニーデイ
|
15
稍
15頭
大井
17.06.30
南風賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
14人
和田譲
54.0
1:46.2 (4.4)
43.9 492k
2番
2-1-8-11
ワタリセイ
|
11
良
16頭
J京都
17.02.04
4歳上
1200右ダ
5人
高倉稜
57.0
1:13.3 (2.5)
36.5 470k
9番
14-14
クールゼフ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.08
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
9人
赤岡修
53.0
1:13.6 (0.8)
37.5 429k
14番
8-8
プリサイス
|
15
重
15頭
大井
17.06.26
パール賞競
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
15人
早田功
55.0
1:16.7 (4.3)
41.4 479k
16番
8-10
サニーデイ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
17.06.15
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
9人
和田譲
51.0
54.8 (1.8)
36.8 458k
7番
9-9-9
フラットラ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.08
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
2人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:13.7 (0.9)
37.9 552k
11番
5-5
プリサイス
|
前々走
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
17.03.06
白梅賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
9人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.3 (1.5)
37.7 450k
5番
12-10
プリサイス
|
11
良
16頭
大井
17.05.09
あおば賞競
B2三
外1200右ダ
7人
的場文
54.0
1:14.3 (0.7)
38.7 461k
16番
6-8
シャラク
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.05.09
あおば賞競
B2三
外1200右ダ
14人
町田直
56.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
38.0 454k
11番
12-12
シャラク
|
7
良
10頭
大井
17.05.24
B2四
外1400右ダ
7人
松崎正
56.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
38.4 497k
6番
7-7-7
マイネルフ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
17.05.23
エキサイテ
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
6人
楢崎功
57.0
1:28.9 (0.7)
39.9 462k
16番
3-6-5
ツオイガナ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.31
薫風(くん
B2二
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
38.9 487k
5番
6-5-4-3
ノーフォロ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.08
ゲンマ賞競
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
3人
今野忠
53.0
1:15.4 (2.6)
40.0 444k
1番
1-1
プリサイス
|
14
良
15頭
J小倉
16.08.06
指宿特別
1700右ダ
5人
岩田康
57.0
1:49.8 (2.9)
39.9 486k
7番
14-14-14-14
タニノマン
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.02.13
フェブラリ
B2三
外1200右ダ
1人
西啓太
56.0
1:13.5 (0.5)
37.3 470k
1番
11-9
コスモグリ
|
6
良
15頭
大井
17.05.09
’17メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
10人
丸山元
56.0
1:13.7 (1.1)
37.4 506k
5番
15-13
ディープミ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
17.06.07
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
16人
達城龍
55.0
1:58.8 (4.2)
41.3 491k
11番
9-12-15-16
クリノフウ
|
12
良
16頭
J京都
17.01.05
4歳上
1200右ダ
7人
高倉稜
56.0
1:13.8 (1.4)
36.6 470k
1番
16-16
マッカート
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.05.25
エメラルド
B3三
外1200右ダ
10人
西啓太
54.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
37.6 427k
6番
8-8
イノデライ
|
14
稍
14頭
川崎
17.06.15
初夏(しょ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
13人
早田功
57.0
1:48.4 (3.9)
43.4 481k
8番
9-9-8-12
ヤマイチレ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
17.05.30
カーネーシ
B2三B3
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
55.0
1:30.1 (2.6)
39.9 458k
4番
5-5-5-6
ラブジャッ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
17.05.10
スピカ賞競
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
2人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
37.2 554k
7番
2-3
イチネンセ
|
3走前
|
6
良
13頭
大井
17.02.15
如月賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.1 (0.5)
37.5 443k
2番
9-9
ロードメビ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
17.04.17
大井競馬場
B2三
外1200右ダ
11人
的場文
54.0
1:13.3 (0.4)
37.8 465k
10番
6-5
プリサイス
|
13
不
14頭
大井
16.10.10
文の京特別
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
14人
達城龍
55.0
1:15.5 (2.6)
39.6 457k
1番
7-7
スウェプト
|
2
良
11頭
大井
17.05.10
スピカ賞競
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
5人
楢崎功
55.0
1:13.4 (0.2)
36.9 493k
6番
7-6
ロイヤルキ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
17.01.24
初夢賞競走
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
2人
楢崎功
55.0
1:14.4 (0.8)
38.0 457k
2番
4-3
ニシノラピ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
17.05.03
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
3人
山崎誠
53.0
1:14.4 (1.2)
37.6 485k
1番
7-7-5
スアデラ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
17.05.26
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:15.7 (2.2)
39.6 449k
6番
9-11
サブノジュ
|
14
不
16頭
J中京
16.07.09
3歳上
1400左ダ
1人
ルメー
57.0
1:26.3 (4.0)
38.7 484k
8番
14-14
ワンミリオ
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
16.12.31
おおとり賞
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
7人
☆西啓太
56.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
39.4 468k
16番
7-5-5
レーザー
|
15
重
16頭
J阪神
17.04.09
天王寺特別
1400右ダ
16人
丸山元
53.0
1:24.1 (1.6)
36.3 496k
13番
16-16
タイセイエ
|
9
重
10頭
大井
17.05.26
プレアデス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
8人
▲藤田凌
50.0
2:01.2 (4.2)
43.6 492k
9番
1-1-2-3
キングニミ
|
6
良
16頭
J阪神
16.12.03
3歳上
1200右ダ
4人
高倉稜
56.0
1:12.1 (1.0)
35.9 476k
2番
14-14
アメリカン
|
7
良
11頭
大井
17.05.10
スピカ賞競
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
3人
☆保園翔
52.0
1:14.5 (1.3)
37.3 424k
4番
9-9
ロイヤルキ
|
11
良
11頭
大井
17.05.10
スピカ賞競
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
11人
早田功
57.0
1:16.0 (2.8)
38.5 489k
3番
11-11
ロイヤルキ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
17.05.09
あおば賞競
B2三
外1200右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
38.4 450k
13番
10-10
シャラク
|
7
良
16頭
大井
17.04.17
大井競馬場
B2三
外1200右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
38.1 551k
14番
7-8
プリサイス
|
4走前
|
8
良
15頭
大井
17.01.23
ウエルカム
B3三
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
37.6 446k
8番
15-15
ロードメビ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.03.20
オフト京王
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
8人
町田直
55.0
1:14.4 (1.2)
38.2 470k
3番
5-4
ロードメビ
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
16.09.01
東京中日ス
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
15人
和田譲
57.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
37.9 453k
13番
12-12
ポルターレ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
17.04.18
エイプリル
B3一
外1400右ダ
13人
松崎正
56.0
1:30.1 (1.7)
40.6 493k
2番
7-9-11
ビリーバロ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
16.12.26
タンザナイ
B2四
外1200右ダ
1人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.4 (0.6)
37.6 457k
7番
5-5
エクレアオ
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
17.04.10
夜桜スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:15.7 (0.3)
39.4 486k
2番
5-5-4
リュウノプ
|
10
良
12頭
J中京
17.03.12
昇竜S
1400左ダ
10人
坂井瑠
54.0
1:26.2 (0.9)
37.1 434k
6番
10-9
テイエムヒ
|
4
稍
16頭
J京都
16.04.23
4歳上
1400右ダ
1人
川田将
57.0
1:24.2 (0.2)
36.9 484k
14番
6-6
ラディカル
|
1
不
16頭
大井
16.10.10
10月10
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
6人
☆西啓太
56.0
1:27.8 (0.0)
38.4 468k
13番
5-5-4
レーザー
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
17.03.12
4歳上
1200右ダ
15人
柴山雄
57.0
1:13.0 (0.4)
36.7 492k
8番
13-13
チェリーサ
|
3
良
8頭
大井
17.05.03
キャロッタ
B3二
外1800右ダ
8人
達城龍
54.0
1:57.5 (0.7)
39.0 489k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヤマイチレ
|
6
良
16頭
J京都
16.10.29
3歳上
1200右ダ
11人
高倉稜
55.0
1:12.8 (1.0)
36.6 488k
15番
14-15
ノーブルヴ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
17.04.21
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1200右ダ
13人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
37.6 427k
14番
8-8
マックスゴ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
17.04.17
大井競馬場
B2三
外1200右ダ
15人
早田功
56.0
1:15.8 (2.9)
39.7 495k
7番
15-15
プリサイス
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
17.04.05
ジョイホー
B3
1400左ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
40.5 438k
4番
3-2-1-1
ジェットシ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.03.20
オフト京王
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:13.9 (0.7)
37.4 554k
12番
8-7
ロードメビ
|
5走前
|