|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 424
|
475 | 486
|
423 | 437
|
450 | 467
|
456 | 486
|
424 | 430
|
463 | 474
|
490 | 506
|
472 | 509
|
414 | 428
|
401 | 423
|
482 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 +1
|
489 ±0
|
-
|
465 -5
|
485 -8
|
443 -6
|
463 -3
|
502 +4
|
499 -4
|
421 -4
|
435 ±0
|
488 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
法1132重ダ5
東1262良ダ2
船1159重ダ8
|
-
船1145良ダ2
大1317良ダ1
船1145良ダ2
|
-
潟1138重ダ8
淀1233良芝8
-
|
-
法1159不ダ15
大1290良ダ2
船1164重ダ2
|
盛1007良芝3
門1142重ダ2
水1291不ダ2
-
|
潟571良芝16
豊1096良芝2
東1223良芝11
-
|
-
船1153重ダ2
浦1313良ダ2
船1153重ダ2
|
船1009良ダ2
豊1120良芝15
大1273良ダ2
船1154良ダ1
|
門1002稍ダ1
門1153稍ダ1
-
船1170良ダ9
|
船1009良ダ1
船1152重ダ4
浦1310稍ダ2
船1152重ダ4
|
盛599良芝2
大1130稍ダ4
大1280重ダ1
船1163稍ダ3
|
-
法1138重ダ7
川1331重ダ2
船1158稍ダ3
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
01117
0002
0002
0000
|
5415
0103
0000
0000
|
6419
1001
0000
0000
|
03016
83747
0006
0001
|
2224
22110
0100
0113
|
11026
0005
0001
0001
|
26010
0002
0000
0000
|
27524
1311
0000
0000
|
9107
0000
0000
0000
|
1216
21012
0000
0000
|
43638
11014
0001
0000
|
2235
1002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
12頭
船橋
17.07.21
F・R・C
C1四五
1200左ダ
10人
▲藤田凌
51.0
1:16.5 (1.3)
39.1 429k
12番
4-6-8
シャイニー
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
17.07.24
ウミネコ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
55.0
1:41.2 (3.4)
41.7 489k
5番
4-4-4-5
ハクサンエ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
17.07.19
秩父吉田元
C1六
1400左ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
41.2 432k
10番
2-2-2-4
ケイティー
|
7
良
7頭
船橋
17.07.23
船橋ハート
C1三
1600左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:50.0 (4.5)
44.3 470k
2番
7-7-7-7
エニークラ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
17.05.18
C1四五
1500左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:40.0 (2.6)
42.2 493k
7番
6-8-8-11
シュールダ
|
11
不
11頭
川崎
17.08.02
C1七八
1400左ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:37.4 (3.6)
45.4 449k
6番
5-5-8-11
シナノクリ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
17.07.21
F・R・C
C1四五
1200左ダ
9人
張田昂
54.0
1:15.9 (0.7)
38.8 466k
7番
2-2-2
シャイニー
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
17.07.19
秩父吉田元
C1六
1400左ダ
1人
林 幻
54.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
39.5 498k
9番
1-1-1-1
ケイティー
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
17.07.21
F・R・C
C1四五
1200左ダ
12人
☆臼井健
55.0
1:21.0 (5.8)
41.5 503k
4番
12-12-12
シャイニー
|
2
良
8頭
船橋
17.07.21
大多喜特別
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:45.4 (0.2)
40.2 425k
3番
1-1-1-1
グレートソ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
17.07.28
C1八九十
外1200右ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
38.3 435k
4番
6-6
コウギョウ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
17.07.23
C2
1200左ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:15.9 (0.2)
39.2 493k
6番
5-4-4
テイケイパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.04
高橋正嘉ウ
C1八九
1400左ダ
9人
張田昂
54.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
41.9 429k
6番
3-4-4-4
アリゲイタ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
17.06.20
コアジサシ
C1C2
1200左ダ
3人
張田昂
55.0
1:15.8 (0.4)
38.8 491k
1番
8-9-9
エミーズプ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.04
高橋正嘉ウ
C1八九
1400左ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.9 (2.7)
42.0 435k
10番
5-6-6-6
アリゲイタ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
17.06.22
C1四五
1200左ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:17.2 (2.6)
39.0 477k
10番
10-11-12
サフランス
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.04.25
さいたま市
C1七
1400左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:29.9 (0.4)
40.0 494k
3番
1-1-1-1
ティースワ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
17.07.19
秩父吉田元
C1六
1400左ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:33.8 (3.8)
41.9 448k
3番
8-7-8-9
ケイティー
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
17.07.06
カスミソウ
C2
1400左ダ
3人
張田昂
54.0
1:32.9 (0.7)
42.4 466k
3番
1-1-1-1
アクトナチ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.30
世界キャラ
C1六七八
1400左ダ
2人
林 幻
54.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
39.3 492k
1番
4-4-3-3
ケイエスフ
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
17.06.22
C1四五
1200左ダ
6人
☆臼井健
55.0
1:17.3 (2.7)
40.7 506k
9番
4-4-4
サフランス
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
17.07.03
湘南ひらつ
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
山本紀
54.0
1:45.9 (0.9)
40.1 419k
8番
7-7-7-7
シゲルシマ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
17.07.20
ちちぶのじ
C1五
1400左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.8 (2.3)
39.3 442k
10番
9-11-11-11
ハミルトン
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
17.06.19
C2
1200左ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:16.6 (0.1)
39.5 492k
9番
4-4-4
スリースピ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
17.06.20
コアジサシ
C1C2
1200左ダ
9人
藤井勘
55.0
1:16.7 (1.3)
40.3 429k
5番
7-7-8
エミーズプ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
17.05.02
江戸川賞
C1
1200左ダ
3人
張田昂
54.0
1:17.5 (2.1)
37.8 477k
6番
11-11-10
キニナルー
|
5
重
9頭
高知
17.04.23
スピカ特別
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
55.0
1:32.8 (0.8)
40.7 430k
4番
2-2-2-4
シャトレー
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
17.05.29
緑風(りょ
C111C
1400左ダ
8人
町田直
57.0
1:32.3 (2.5)
41.5 475k
5番
7-6-3-7
ジョーマリ
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
17.04.03
若草(わか
C1三
1600左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:47.8 (0.8)
41.8 487k
1番
6-6-5-5
トーアチチ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.04
高橋正嘉ウ
C1八九
1400左ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:34.0 (3.8)
43.5 441k
1番
4-3-5-8
アリゲイタ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
17.06.22
C1四五
1200左ダ
7人
張田昂
54.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
37.9 462k
6番
12-12-11
サフランス
|
11
重
13頭
大井
17.05.26
C1四五
外1200右ダ
5人
林 幻
54.0
1:16.7 (1.1)
40.5 492k
1番
5-4
ボナテスタ
|
7
良
9頭
浦和
17.05.31
C1
800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
49.3 (2.3)
36.1 505k
8番
8-8
ナガラフラ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
17.06.22
C1四五
1200左ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
39.1 424k
8番
4-8-8
サフランス
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
17.06.01
C1五
1400左ダ
10人
吉本隆
54.0
1:30.9 (2.1)
39.6 440k
11番
8-8-7-6
クレイジー
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
17.05.15
開成町阿波
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:48.1 (2.8)
41.8 483k
5番
10-10-12-11
ジーケーワ
|
3走前
|
8
重
9頭
川崎
17.05.18
C1四五
1400左ダ
6人
藤井勘
54.0
1:34.2 (2.3)
42.6 431k
1番
5-5-6-8
カツカモ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
16.11.07
落花生賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:15.7 (0.0)
38.8 475k
7番
1-1-1
エルブダム
|
7
重
9頭
高知
17.04.15
荒瀬山特別
B
1600右ダ
3人
△中越琉
52.0
1:47.7 (1.9)
39.9 431k
6番
6-7-8-7
キッズアベ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
17.05.16
C1八
1400左ダ
9人
藤井勘
56.0
1:34.4 (2.5)
41.4 472k
2番
11-11-11-11
アンカー
|
9
重
13頭
大井
17.03.22
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:45.9 (1.5)
42.7 487k
7番
3-3-2-3
ブルチアー
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
17.06.22
新月賞
C1三
1600左ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:49.6 (6.4)
46.3 441k
2番
5-5-7-11
ジーパワー
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.30
世界キャラ
C1六七八
1400左ダ
9人
張田昂
54.0
1:32.1 (2.5)
41.7 463k
10番
3-3-4-7
ケイエスフ
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
17.05.01
金目鯛賞
C1五六
1200左ダ
5人
林 幻
54.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
39.7 495k
12番
2-2-2
ラブロイ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
17.05.04
C1三四
1200左ダ
3人
☆臼井健
55.0
1:17.0 (1.8)
40.5 505k
10番
3-3-6
リュウノタ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
17.05.29
緑風(りょ
C111C
1400左ダ
6人
山本紀
55.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
40.2 426k
7番
4-4-5-4
ジョーマリ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
17.05.02
江戸川賞
C1
1200左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:16.9 (1.5)
38.7 432k
11番
5-5-5
キニナルー
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
17.05.04
C2
1200左ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:16.9 (1.6)
39.8 489k
9番
6-7-7
キャプテン
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
17.05.04
C1三四
1200左ダ
11人
笹川翼
54.0
1:17.1 (1.9)
40.0 436k
2番
6-8-7
リュウノタ
|
5
重
11頭
船橋
16.09.26
食の宝庫ち
C1四五
1200左ダ
1人
張田昂
54.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
37.6 478k
1番
3-10-10
ゴーノムラ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
17.03.26
キスの漬け
A
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
40.5 431k
11番
3-3-2-2
マイネルデ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
17.05.04
C1三四
1200左ダ
8人
吉原寛
56.0
1:17.0 (1.8)
39.6 480k
4番
8-9-12
リュウノタ
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
17.02.27
春麗(しゅ
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:43.7 (0.9)
40.0 491k
4番
1-1-1-1
イチジツセ
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
17.06.15
C1五六
1400左ダ
10人
吉本隆
54.0
1:37.4 (5.1)
46.5 444k
2番
1-1-1-11
ティフォー
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
17.02.22
越生梅林賞
C1六七
1400左ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
40.4 462k
11番
2-4-5-7
シゲルマン
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
17.04.10
C1六七
1200左ダ
1人
林 幻
54.0
1:17.3 (0.7)
40.3 497k
9番
9-5-7
ロードエス
|
2
稍
8頭
川崎
17.04.07
神スイング
C1
900左ダ
1人
☆臼井健
55.0
54.7 (0.3)
37.1 501k
4番
3-3-2
レディーオ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
17.05.01
金目鯛賞
C1五六
1200左ダ
8人
山本紀
54.0
1:16.7 (1.4)
40.1 422k
2番
5-6-6
ラブロイ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.26
浦和うなこ
C1六
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.4 (3.9)
40.9 434k
8番
6-8-9-9
ウエスタン
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
17.04.14
春のスポー
C2
1200左ダ
2人
柏木健
56.0
1:15.8 (0.4)
39.1 485k
2番
4-4-4
ミラチャン
|
5走前
|