|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
864 | 988
|
848 | 998
|
840 | 951
|
863 | 1040
|
935 | 1094
|
905 | 1021
|
864 | 1035
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
973 -3
|
989 -9
|
985 +7
|
1040 +4
|
1106 +3
|
1025 +11
|
994 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
帯1268ダ4
帯1268ダ4
|
帯1206ダ5
帯1206ダ5
|
帯1273ダ3
帯1273ダ3
|
帯1362ダ2
帯1362ダ2
|
帯1167ダ2
帯1167ダ2
|
帯1260ダ7
帯1260ダ7
|
帯1085ダ1
帯1085ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
|
771157
0000
0000
0000
|
45719
0000
0000
0000
|
95853
0000
0000
0000
|
7171039
0000
0000
0000
|
93242
0000
0000
0000
|
1016938
0000
0000
0000
|
281826…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.08.13
とかち涼風
200ダ
5人
菊池一
600
1:41.6 (7.4)
976k
4番
ヤマトジャ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.08.13
とかち涼風
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
600
1:35.2 (1.0)
998k
3番
ヤマトジャ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.08.13
とかち涼風
200ダ
7人
大河和
620
1:57.9 (23.7)
978k
9番
ヤマトジャ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.08.12
蒼太君&駿
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
610
1:50.3 (6.3)
1036k
1番
ヘーリオス
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.08.13
ばんばニコ
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
600
1:47.2 (10.3)
1103k
4番
シンドラー
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.08.13
ばんばニコ
200ダ
6人
渡来心
620
1:37.6 (0.7)
1014k
9番
シンドラー
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.08.12
のんたん誕
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
630
1:44.3 (6.3)
1000k
6番
イワフネチ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
タイヤショ
200ダ
3人
菊池一
600
2:11.0 (17.7)
974k
3番
ヒラニワ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
タイヤショ
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
600
1:57.1 (3.8)
992k
4番
ヒラニワ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.08.05
B3-2
200ダ
9人
大河和
620
2:20.9 (28.2)
971k
9番
オーシャン
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
B4-4
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
610
2:01.8 (5.2)
1039k
9番
フクスケ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
タイヤショ
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
600
2:12.7 (19.4)
1111k
5番
ヒラニワ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
タイヤショ
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
1:56.3 (3.0)
1020k
2番
ヒラニワ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.08.05
B3-2
200ダ
5人
西謙一
630
2:06.2 (13.5)
1000k
8番
オーシャン
|
前々走
|
|
3
7頭
帯広
17.07.29
B4-1
200ダ
2人
菊池一
590
1:58.8 (6.9)
982k
4番
コマノダイ
|
1
7頭
帯広
17.07.22
りこちゃん
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
580
1:40.7 (3.0)
970k
2番
サカノキン
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.07.30
ツバッティ
200ダ
5人
大河和
620
2:21.7 (22.1)
961k
1番
シンエイボ
|
2
7頭
帯広
17.07.22
りこちゃん
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
610
1:43.7 (3.0)
1033k
6番
キタノサカ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.07.22
B3-4
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
600
1:38.8 (2.6)
1094k
4番
マツノダイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.07.29
B3-1
200ダ
4人
渡来心
620
2:01.1 (13.0)
1006k
9番
タイキン
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.07.30
ばんえい2
200ダ
6人
渡来心
630
2:04.5 (14.1)
990k
1番
シャイニン
|
3走前
|
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.07.23
B4-2
200ダ
1人
菊池一
590
1:43.4 (6.6)
982k
5番
ゴロウマル
|
5
8頭
帯広
17.06.12
とかちダー
3歳
200ダ
8人
阿部武
620
1:47.3 (10.7)
977k
7番
コウシュハ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.07.24
大島杯
200ダ
9人
大河和
620
1:50.1 (7.7)
959k
8番
オーシャン
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.07.08
稲葉正勝・
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
610
2:18.4 (15.9)
1023k
1番
ノボリリュ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.07.10
B3-6混
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
600
1:51.8 (10.8)
1075k
4番
エーマン
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.07.24
大島杯
200ダ
3人
西謙一
620
1:47.9 (5.5)
995k
6番
オーシャン
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.07.23
翼・颯成長
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
630
1:43.3 (5.9)
1009k
2番
ココー
|
4走前
|
|
4
6頭
帯広
17.07.16
B4-1
200ダ
4人
菊池一
590
1:33.0 (4.7)
980k
6番
ヤマトジャ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.06.03
B4-1
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
570
1:42.2 (15.6)
977k
2番
マツカゼウ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.07.16
B3-3
200ダ
3人
大河和
620
1:42.1 (10.5)
960k
6番
トモエハイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.07.02
すしの久田
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
600
2:09.8 (13.6)
1029k
4番
ミンナノマ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.07.03
三浦さん帯
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
590
1:53.4 (14.1)
1087k
6番
オトコギ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.07.15
天の川賞
200ダ
8人
阿部武
530
1:26.0 (9.2)
1009k
8番
コウシュハ
|
3
6頭
帯広
17.07.16
B4-1
200ダ
3人
西謙一
620
1:32.2 (3.9)
1011k
1番
ヤマトジャ
|
5走前
|