|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 470
|
505 | 510
|
432 | 446
|
458 | 485
|
481 | 497
|
440 | 459
|
402 | 411
|
470 | 480
|
420 | 439
|
442 | 459
|
483 | 496
|
468 | 479
|
488 | 504
|
459 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
454 +3
|
526 +22
|
426 -6
|
484 -3
|
493 -2
|
454 -5
|
410 ±0
|
481 +2
|
436 ±0
|
458 -2
|
493 -2
|
473 -6
|
486 +8
|
458 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
島1094良芝5
盛1267良ダ1
-
-
|
大1150稍ダ3
大1309良ダ8
大1387重ダ2
大1309良ダ8
|
法1106良芝6
笠1300良ダ4
-
-
|
大1150良ダ6
大1293良ダ2
-
大1293良ダ2
|
大1161良ダ10
大1291稍ダ3
大1379良ダ6
大1291稍ダ3
|
大1139稍ダ5
大1282良ダ3
-
大1282良ダ3
|
門1140重ダ1
大1287重ダ3
川1409稍ダ9
大1287重ダ3
|
大1151稍ダ3
大1295稍ダ4
-
大1295稍ダ4
|
門1141稍ダ3
大1291重ダ5
-
大1291重ダ5
|
淀1101良芝11
豊1258良芝8
金1389良ダ4
大1300良ダ12
|
大1154不ダ9
大1295良ダ4
大1375良ダ2
大1295良ダ4
|
大1146不ダ1
大1290重ダ1
-
大1290重ダ1
|
大1160稍ダ8
阪1266稍ダ9
-
-
|
大1145良ダ2
大1288不ダ3
大1378良ダ5
大1288不ダ3
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
10204
4325
1003
0002
|
1024
1205
0000
0000
|
02526
0001
0000
0000
|
1213
0001
0000
0000
|
1029
22315
0001
0000
|
44536
0109
0002
0000
|
22428
0005
0000
0000
|
02311
0001
0000
0000
|
36633
0002
0000
0000
|
25741
0012
0000
0000
|
0219
11116
0001
0000
|
3000
0000
0000
0000
|
66111
0000
0005
0000
|
2418
1224
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
7頭
大井
17.07.27
C1111
内1600右ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:46.9 (1.9)
40.4 451k
7番
4-4-5-5
ペタルーダ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
17.03.06
C1八九
外1200右ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
38.8 504k
3番
6-5
ホームゲー
|
8
稍
8頭
大井
17.08.10
C1131
内1600右ダ
8人
小林拓
54.0
1:50.8 (6.6)
46.4 432k
5番
4-3-8-8
ルアハッピ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
17.07.27
C1111
外1200右ダ
8人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:15.2 (1.8)
39.6 487k
10番
4-5
エイシンム
|
1
不
9頭
大井
17.08.12
C2六七
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:43.9 (0.8)
39.5 495k
1番
1-1-1-1
バジガクス
|
1
重
11頭
大井
17.08.13
万緑賞
C2三
外1400右ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
39.4 459k
1番
1-1-1
アーディ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
17.08.13
万緑賞
C2三
外1400右ダ
7人
中野省
54.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
39.2 410k
4番
5-4-4
パツキン
|
6
稍
10頭
大井
17.08.10
C1131
外1200右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:15.3 (1.6)
38.3 479k
8番
8-8
シンボリマ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
17.07.28
りょうくん
C2三
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.8 (0.7)
39.0 436k
5番
14-11
タカオワン
|
11
重
11頭
大井
17.08.14
葉月特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
8人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.5 (2.6)
41.5 460k
2番
2-3
サダクビア
|
8
重
11頭
大井
17.08.13
万緑賞
C2三
外1400右ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:30.4 (1.8)
39.8 495k
10番
10-10-10
パツキン
|
1
不
12頭
大井
17.08.15
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.5 479k
12番
5-4
ホールドザ
|
8
稍
10頭
大井
17.08.10
C1131
外1200右ダ
9人
東原悠
56.0
1:16.0 (2.3)
38.6 478k
1番
9-9
シンボリマ
|
4
重
11頭
大井
17.08.14
葉月特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
39.4 462k
5番
5-4
サダクビア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
7頭
大井
17.07.10
C1十11
内1600右ダ
1人
中野省
56.0
1:44.5 (1.0)
40.8 449k
1番
2-2-1-2
コメンディ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
17.02.16
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
39.4 504k
6番
1-1-1
ユメノヒト
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
17.07.14
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
39.7 442k
8番
3-4-3-3
ジャストパ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
17.07.11
あさがお特
3歳
外1400右ダ
12人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
40.1 485k
7番
1-1-1
アバレダイ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
17.07.26
シェフの隠
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:46.0 (0.7)
42.9 500k
10番
4-4-3-3
カズノワン
|
4
良
9頭
大井
17.07.26
ウッドフォ
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
2人
安藤洋
54.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
38.4 455k
1番
8-8-8
リンカーン
|
10
良
15頭
大井
17.07.28
りょうくん
C2三
外1200右ダ
13人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.9 (0.8)
39.4 408k
1番
10-11
タカオワン
|
4
重
13頭
大井
17.07.30
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.6 (1.5)
40.6 479k
3番
4-4-4-4
スティック
|
2
良
13頭
大井
17.07.11
C2三四
外1200右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.4 (0.0)
37.6 439k
8番
10-10
リヒト
|
9
良
15頭
大井
17.07.28
りょうくん
C2三
外1200右ダ
10人
横川怜
54.0
1:15.9 (0.8)
40.4 462k
15番
2-3
タカオワン
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
17.07.29
納涼特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
39.7 492k
11番
11-12-11
パヴォーネ
|
1
重
9頭
大井
17.06.27
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:29.0 (0.7)
39.1 477k
3番
1-1-1
シルエット
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
17.07.09
里帰りジョ
C1
1800右ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:58.6 (1.2)
38.9 495k
1番
9-9-8-8
レッドラス
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.07.13
こと座特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
38.1 457k
6番
6-5
デルマブン
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.22
観桜特別
A三組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.7 (1.8)
41.9 466k
8番
5-6-4-6
ダイワマッ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
17.01.23
C1八九
外1200右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
38.7 506k
9番
3-2
プロダンサ
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
17.06.30
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
4人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
41.3 435k
4番
4-3-4-4
シースレス
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.1 487k
3番
6-6
エイシンム
|
2
良
13頭
大井
17.07.14
C2七八
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
39.4 497k
9番
4-3-3-3
ホイストポ
|
4
良
10頭
大井
17.07.11
C2三四
内1600右ダ
7人
安藤洋
54.0
1:44.5 (0.8)
38.6 458k
8番
9-9-9-9
ヒロイック
|
8
良
14頭
大井
17.07.13
こと座特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.4 (1.0)
38.2 407k
9番
9-10
デルマブン
|
4
良
16頭
大井
17.07.11
あさがお特
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
39.2 478k
1番
12-9-7
アバレダイ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
17.06.26
C1八九
外1200右ダ
9人
中野省
54.0
1:15.5 (1.2)
38.7 433k
15番
10-11
ペンドラゴ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.07.13
こと座特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
4人
横川怜
54.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
38.8 461k
14番
1-1
デルマブン
|
8
重
11頭
大井
17.06.27
C1六七
内1600右ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.1 (2.1)
41.0 493k
3番
11-10-7-5
マイネルコ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
17.05.22
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:30.1 (1.6)
38.5 468k
6番
1-1-1
クリノジェ
|
4
不
9頭
佐賀
17.06.24
ムーンスト
C1
1800右ダ
4人
小松丈
56.0
1:59.1 (0.7)
40.1 497k
9番
2-2-1-3
アフリカン
|
1
良
12頭
大井
17.06.09
さなえ賞
C2三
外1400右ダ
1人
本橋孝
56.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
38.8 459k
5番
5-5-4
ソレイユブ
|
3走前
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
17.04.09
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:48.6 (0.0)
41.8 466k
11番
3-3-2-2
イチフジキ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
16.09.22
C1九C2
内1600右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:45.3 (1.8)
41.3 503k
6番
6-8-9-10
オンザヒル
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.16
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
3人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.8 444k
2番
5-4-5-5
マジョレッ
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
17.06.08
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
42.1 488k
1番
7-8-11-11
トレジャー
|
3
稍
10頭
大井
17.06.29
C2五六
内1600右ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
41.0 496k
9番
4-4-3-3
サムライテ
|
2
重
12頭
大井
17.06.28
C2三四
内1600右ダ
5人
安藤洋
54.0
1:44.7 (0.2)
40.5 454k
11番
10-11-9-7
ホッコーフ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
17.06.26
C1八九
外1200右ダ
7人
藤井勘
54.0
1:15.5 (1.2)
39.1 408k
3番
5-5
ペンドラゴ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:15.6 (1.6)
38.7 477k
9番
9-7
ルシェルト
|
10
良
11頭
大井
17.06.05
C1九十
外1200右ダ
9人
瀬川将
54.0
1:15.8 (2.3)
38.9 438k
8番
9-9
アライア
|
7
重
16頭
大井
17.06.27
C1六七
外1200右ダ
12人
横川怜
54.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
39.6 464k
16番
1-1
マルリーコ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
17.06.07
C1七八
内1600右ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.4 (0.8)
40.6 491k
11番
12-12-12-12
トウショウ
|
取消
不
5頭
金沢
16.09.20
2歳新馬2
2歳
1400右ダ
-人
田知弘
54.0
4番
|
5
稍
10頭
佐賀
17.06.10
パール特選
C1
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
56.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
38.9 492k
5番
7-8-8-7
サンライズ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.05.12
C2131
外1400右ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
39.5 461k
8番
6-5-4
ネクスト
|
4走前
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.31
カウントダ
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.3 (0.3)
38.0 470k
2番
4-5-4-3
トーホウパ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
16.08.31
C1七C2
内1600右ダ
13人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (1.7)
42.1 501k
5番
4-4-5-5
ワタリセイ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.05.31
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
4人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
38.5 449k
1番
4-3-6-6
ロージズレ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
17.05.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
40.4 489k
11番
3-3
レオフレイ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
17.06.08
C2八九
内1500右ダ
5人
▲藤田凌
53.0
1:37.9 (0.3)
40.4 494k
6番
3-3-3-3
ヤヨイフェ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
17.06.05
C2四五
内1600右ダ
5人
安藤洋
54.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
39.9 455k
6番
8-9-9-10
レイホーウ
|
6
重
13頭
大井
17.06.07
C1七八
外1200右ダ
9人
藤井勘
54.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
39.0 400k
3番
4-4
ジャンボラ
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
17.03.24
3歳
外1400右ダ
11人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
39.7 482k
1番
7-8-7
ケンスペク
|
6
良
14頭
大井
17.05.22
C1八九
外1200右ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:15.4 (1.5)
38.2 435k
8番
11-9
クインズジ
|
11
重
13頭
大井
17.06.07
C1七八
外1200右ダ
6人
赤岡修
54.0
1:15.8 (1.1)
39.9 466k
4番
4-4
ジャンボラ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
17.05.23
C1六七
内1600右ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.0 (1.5)
39.7 491k
6番
11-11-11-11
アーシー
|
-
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
17.05.28
長崎街道飯
C1
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
56.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
39.8 492k
9番
11-11-9-5
ゴールドパ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
17.04.21
C3一二
外1200右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
38.6 463k
7番
5-5
ラブフュー
|
5走前
|