|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 516
|
460 | 482
|
468 | 489
|
431 | 450
|
460 | 472
|
442 | 476
|
482 | 532
|
473 | 493
|
475 | 490
|
467 | 482
|
453 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
519 -1
|
493 +7
|
481 -2
|
431 -4
|
465 ±0
|
460 +1
|
540 -4
|
487 +1
|
494 +9
|
470 +2
|
464 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1349良ダ8
金1388重ダ6
幌1557良ダ10
金1388重ダ6
|
東1247稍芝9
金1391良ダ1
-
金1391良ダ1
|
金1307不ダ2
金1386良ダ1
島1525重ダ14
金1386良ダ1
|
金1318不ダ2
金1381不ダ2
金1553不ダ2
金1381不ダ2
|
東1286良ダ6
金1374良ダ1
金1506重ダ1
金1374良ダ1
|
東1243重ダ13
金1362良ダ2
金1499重ダ1
金1362良ダ2
|
東1274稍ダ3
金1386不ダ3
島1474良ダ3
金1386不ダ3
|
豊1284良ダ13
金1369不ダ1
金1541重ダ6
金1369不ダ1
|
金1325不ダ1
金1394良ダ3
-
金1394良ダ3
|
金1333重ダ11
金1386良ダ3
-
金1386良ダ3
|
東1257重ダ8
川1368稍ダ1
倉1462重ダ3
金1400良ダ8
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
20010
2016
0002
0000
|
15113
41613
0000
0000
|
13311
52116
0001
0001
|
12110
13122
0101
0000
|
40118
20217
1005
0100
|
57126
66224
46310
3517
|
1026
21323
01115
10124
|
14216
102327
1004
0000
|
32411
0837
0000
0000
|
1104
5247
0000
0004
|
20017
30021
0019
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.15
木本鴻ダイ
B12
1500右ダ
5人
田知弘
54.0
1:40.7 (1.5)
43.1 520k
6番
1-1-1-1
アウズ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.15
木本鴻ダイ
B12
1500右ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.5 (1.3)
42.5 486k
1番
2-3-3-2
アウズ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.15
木本鴻ダイ
B12
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:40.8 (1.6)
42.0 483k
5番
5-5-5-4
アウズ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
17.08.22
ヤングジョ
B2級
1500右ダ
4人
荻野極
54.0
1:40.2 (1.5)
40.3 435k
8番
5-3-4-6
ソリッドボ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.15
木本鴻ダイ
B12
1500右ダ
8人
吉田晃
56.0
1:43.2 (4.0)
45.5 465k
2番
2-2-2-8
アウズ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
17.08.22
ヤングジョ
B2級
1500右ダ
1人
栗原大
56.0
1:39.7 (1.0)
38.7 459k
2番
7-10-10-8
ソリッドボ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
17.08.22
ヤングジョ
B2級
1500右ダ
9人
富田暁
56.0
1:40.5 (1.8)
39.8 544k
1番
9-8-8-8
ソリッドボ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.15
木本鴻ダイ
B12
1500右ダ
9人
松戸政
56.0
1:40.9 (1.7)
41.3 486k
3番
9-9-8-6
アウズ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
17.08.22
ヤングジョ
B2級
1500右ダ
5人
坂井瑠
54.0
1:39.4 (0.7)
40.0 485k
10番
3-1-1-2
ソリッドボ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
17.08.22
ヤングジョ
B2級
1500右ダ
10人
加藤祥
56.0
1:39.6 (0.9)
40.2 468k
6番
10-8-1-3
ソリッドボ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.15
木本鴻ダイ
B12
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:41.0 (1.8)
41.9 460k
8番
5-6-7-7
アウズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.01
B12
1500右ダ
3人
田知弘
54.0
1:42.5 (3.0)
40.4 515k
2番
7-8-8-8
キホンハシ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
17.07.23
B22
1400右ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
40.2 475k
7番
1-1-1-1
ミサワゲー
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.01
B12
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:42.9 (3.4)
43.8 482k
1番
2-2-2-2
キホンハシ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.01
B12
1500右ダ
5人
△塚本雄
52.0
1:40.7 (1.2)
40.8 435k
9番
3-3-3-4
キホンハシ
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
17.08.03
B23
1400右ダ
7人
吉田晃
56.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
40.4 464k
6番
1-1-1-1
コトノツヅ
|
1
不
8頭
金沢
17.08.08
金沢ゆめ街
B24
1500右ダ
3人
沖静男
56.0
1:38.7 (1.4)
40.0 465k
7番
6-6-2-1
シゲルカン
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
17.07.18
B12
1500右ダ
5人
堀場裕
56.0
1:41.9 (2.4)
39.1 535k
1番
8-8-6-8
バルバムー
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.01
B12
1500右ダ
8人
松戸政
56.0
1:43.0 (3.5)
40.8 483k
3番
8-9-8-9
キホンハシ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
17.07.25
北國花火大
B23
1400右ダ
6人
池田敦
54.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
40.9 480k
9番
6-5-3-1
ギンガセブ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
17.08.03
珠姫まつり
B21
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
56.0
1:42.8 (3.7)
40.2 467k
2番
8-8-8-7
ヴリルボル
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
17.08.01
B12
1500右ダ
9人
藤田弘
56.0
1:40.3 (0.8)
39.7 470k
7番
6-6-6-5
キホンハシ
|
前々走
|
6
重
11頭
金沢
17.07.16
ふるさと山
B11
1500右ダ
8人
田知弘
54.0
1:38.8 (0.9)
41.6 521k
9番
1-1-1-1
ヤマノミラ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
17.07.09
B22
1500右ダ
5人
田知弘
54.0
1:42.1 (3.5)
44.1 473k
7番
2-2-2-4
クレバーフ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
17.07.09
B22
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.6 (1.2)
40.9 479k
9番
1-1-1-1
ミサワゲー
|
取消
良
8頭
金沢
17.07.18
B12
1500右ダ
-人
△塚本雄
52.0
8番
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
17.07.25
北國花火大
B23
1400右ダ
7人
吉田晃
56.0
1:35.2 (2.7)
45.3 469k
6番
2-1-2-3
サーブルレ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
17.07.25
なごしの祭
C11
1400右ダ
5人
沖静男
56.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
39.6 468k
8番
6-6-6-5
シャスール
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
17.07.04
道の駅のと
B12
1500右ダ
7人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.2 (1.5)
38.8 533k
5番
6-5-5-5
タカラブネ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
17.07.18
B12
1500右ダ
6人
松戸政
56.0
1:41.6 (2.1)
38.8 486k
9番
6-6-6-6
バルバムー
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
17.07.09
B23
1400右ダ
7人
池田敦
54.0
1:34.3 (1.6)
41.8 475k
4番
9-10-7-6
マイネルド
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
17.07.23
山代大田楽
B21
1400右ダ
8人
沖静男
56.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
38.5 462k
6番
10-10-10-10
トーアアサ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
17.07.18
B12
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:41.3 (1.8)
41.1 479k
3番
3-3-3-4
バルバムー
|
3走前
|
3
良
12頭
金沢
17.07.09
クイーン特
3歳以上牝
1500右ダ
5人
田知弘
55.0
1:39.3 (0.8)
41.0 521k
9番
1-1-1-1
ミスアバン
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
17.06.25
茅の輪くぐ
B21
1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:32.4 (2.3)
39.5 477k
10番
9-9-9-10
ヤマノミラ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
17.06.27
C12
1500右ダ
9人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.7 (0.2)
40.4 480k
2番
1-1-1-1
トーアアサ
|
3
不
8頭
金沢
17.07.04
道の駅のと
B12
1500右ダ
6人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:39.1 (1.4)
38.5 429k
7番
5-6-6-6
タカラブネ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
17.07.09
B22
1500右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:42.7 (4.1)
44.2 468k
1番
5-3-5-6
クレバーフ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
17.06.27
B24
1500右ダ
5人
西森将
56.0
1:39.7 (1.0)
40.5 470k
1番
7-7-8-8
イザナイ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
17.06.20
B12
1500右ダ
10人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
39.1 530k
7番
8-8-7-6
オレカーニ
|
7
重
9頭
金沢
17.07.02
ジェットス
B11
1400右ダ
9人
堀場裕
56.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
39.0 489k
9番
6-5-6-7
チャームド
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
17.06.25
B23
1500右ダ
4人
池田敦
54.0
1:40.4 (0.9)
41.2 486k
6番
7-8-3-4
ラヴリーハ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
17.07.04
道の駅のと
B12
1500右ダ
3人
沖静男
56.0
1:39.6 (1.9)
38.4 464k
6番
8-8-7-7
タカラブネ
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
17.07.02
ジェットス
B11
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
56.0
1:32.7 (2.0)
39.4 476k
4番
9-8-8-8
チャームド
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
17.06.20
B12
1500右ダ
2人
畑中信
54.0
1:42.1 (3.9)
43.4 521k
4番
3-5-2-4
オレカーニ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
17.06.06
B13
1500右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.2 (2.1)
42.0 473k
8番
2-3-2-5
ビダンシ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
17.06.13
B25
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:35.0 (1.4)
41.5 481k
6番
2-2-1-2
スイートア
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
17.06.20
B12
1500右ダ
8人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
40.1 429k
2番
6-6-5-6
オレカーニ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
17.06.25
B22
1500右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:38.0 (0.6)
40.6 468k
7番
2-2-1-1
ナムラジョ
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
17.06.13
B23
1500右ダ
3人
西森将
56.0
1:41.0 (3.2)
40.4 472k
11番
6-7-8-7
ヤマカツト
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
17.06.11
B22
1400右ダ
6人
堀場裕
56.0
1:33.6 (0.0)
40.4 532k
5番
9-7-6-3
カタスミ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
17.06.18
古九谷修古
B11
1500右ダ
7人
堀場裕
56.0
1:40.2 (2.3)
40.0 490k
4番
5-6-8-10
トウショウ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
17.06.13
C12
1300右ダ
2人
池田敦
54.0
1:26.3 (0.3)
39.8 487k
10番
1-1-1-1
コウユーカ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
17.06.20
B12
1500右ダ
1人
沖静男
56.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
38.2 469k
9番
10-10-10-9
オレカーニ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
17.06.18
古九谷修古
B11
1500右ダ
8人
藤田弘
56.0
1:40.0 (2.1)
39.7 475k
2番
9-8-9-8
トウショウ
|
5走前
|