|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡10
青毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
830 | 978
|
816 | 962
|
850 | 1008
|
861 | 1140
|
845 | 968
|
905 | 1034
|
845 | 1102
|
963 | 1079
|
935 | 1094
|
連対時 馬体重 |
971 +5
|
953 +1
|
1003 +1
|
1063 -6
|
948 ±0
|
992 +11
|
1067 +4
|
1009 +4
|
1090 -19
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1186ダ2
帯1186ダ2
|
帯1297ダ3
帯1297ダ3
|
帯1281ダ3
帯1281ダ3
|
帯1025ダ5
帯1025ダ5
|
帯1139ダ5
帯1139ダ5
|
帯1143ダ7
帯1143ダ7
|
帯1162ダ3
帯1162ダ3
|
帯1216ダ4
帯1216ダ4
|
帯1167ダ2
帯1167ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
10131150
0000
0000
0000
|
11201358
0000
0000
0000
|
11181867
0000
0000
0000
|
252922…
0000
0000
0000
|
9141150
0000
0000
0000
|
242922…
0000
0000
0000
|
272518…
0000
0000
0000
|
312327…
0000
0000
0000
|
93245
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
10頭
帯広
17.09.03
ばんばニコ
200ダ
1人
阿部武
630
2:00.3 (8.8)
966k
5番
キタノサカ
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.09.03
ばんばニコ
200ダ
6人
西将太
620
1:59.8 (8.3)
952k
4番
キタノサカ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
B3-4
200ダ
2人
渡来心
640
2:27.5 (32.7)
1002k
4番
キタノスト
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.09.02
B3-5
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
620
1:47.2 (1.0)
1069k
7番
ヤマトユキ
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.09.03
ばんばニコ
200ダ
5人
村上章
630
1:57.6 (6.1)
948k
2番
キタノサカ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.09.02
B3-5
200ダ
7人
島津新
640
2:04.8 (17.6)
981k
3番
フレグラン
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.09.03
ばんばニコ
200ダ
8人
大河和
620
1:59.4 (7.9)
1063k
10番
キタノサカ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
B3-4
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
640
2:25.2 (30.4)
1005k
1番
キタノスト
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.09.03
ばんばニコ
200ダ
7人
西謙一
610
2:05.4 (13.9)
1109k
8番
キタノサカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
9頭
帯広
17.08.20
YouTu
200ダ
1人
阿部武
620
1:54.9 (3.8)
969k
4番
キタノオー
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.08.26
B3-1
200ダ
7人
西将太
610
1:56.7 (15.5)
948k
7番
シンエイボ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.08.26
B3-1
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
630
1:52.2 (11.0)
991k
4番
シンエイボ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.08.26
阪和HMC
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
610
2:17.5 (18.6)
1069k
7番
ドントコイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.08.27
イルムふか
200ダ
5人
村上章
620
2:04.7 (21.1)
942k
2番
ナカゼンガ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.08.26
阪和HMC
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
630
2:20.3 (21.4)
999k
4番
ドントコイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.08.27
イルムふか
200ダ
7人
大河和
610
1:59.7 (16.1)
1073k
3番
ナカゼンガ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.08.26
B3-1
200ダ
8人
鈴木恵
630
2:00.3 (19.1)
986k
6番
シンエイボ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.08.26
B3-1
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
600
1:58.8 (17.6)
1103k
8番
シンエイボ
|
前々走
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.08.06
B3-5
200ダ
7人
西将太
620
2:02.7 (6.7)
949k
8番
オウショウ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.08.19
千歳えんむ
200ダ
1人
西将太
610
1:55.0 (2.3)
955k
1番
タナボタチ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.08.19
千歳えんむ
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
630
2:07.0 (14.3)
985k
6番
タナボタチ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.08.06
B3-5
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
610
2:13.9 (17.9)
1055k
7番
オウショウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.08.12
のんたん誕
200ダ
2人
村上章
620
1:43.9 (5.9)
960k
8番
イワフネチ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.08.06
B3-5
200ダ
6人
島津新
630
2:14.3 (18.3)
983k
6番
オウショウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.08.13
ばんばニコ
200ダ
8人
村上章
610
1:54.8 (17.9)
1061k
2番
シンドラー
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.08.19
千歳えんむ
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
630
2:06.8 (14.1)
996k
7番
タナボタチ
|
6
7頭
帯広
17.08.19
ばんばニコ
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
600
2:04.4 (17.7)
1106k
3番
テンリュウ
|
3走前
|
2
7頭
帯広
17.07.31
市役所サポ
200ダ
5人
阿部武
620
1:46.3 (2.4)
933k
1番
ロマンチッ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.08.14
ばんばニコ
200ダ
1人
西将太
610
1:50.9 (1.4)
959k
6番
ドントコイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.08.13
ばんばニコ
200ダ
10人
赤塚健
630
1:46.7 (9.8)
992k
3番
シンドラー
|
3
7頭
帯広
17.07.31
市役所サポ
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
610
2:13.9 (30.0)
1060k
7番
ロマンチッ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.08.05
とかち平原
200ダ
1人
村上章
620
1:56.9 (1.1)
962k
3番
キタノスト
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.07.22
守成クラブ
200ダ
7人
島津新
630
2:03.0 (22.7)
985k
2番
ラッセルク
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
タイヤショ
200ダ
5人
村上章
610
2:06.5 (13.2)
1066k
9番
ヒラニワ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.08.13
ばんばニコ
200ダ
9人
鈴木恵
630
1:51.2 (14.3)
1002k
7番
シンドラー
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.08.13
ばんばニコ
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
600
1:47.2 (10.3)
1103k
4番
シンドラー
|
4走前
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.07.09
B3-5
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
620
2:16.8 (23.4)
945k
6番
アアモンド
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.07.22
守成クラブ
200ダ
5人
西将太
610
1:55.7 (15.4)
949k
1番
ラッセルク
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
タイヤショ
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
630
2:10.9 (17.6)
983k
1番
ヒラニワ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.06.24
菊池賞
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
600
2:04.9 (18.5)
1064k
1番
ココー
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.07.22
B3-4
200ダ
1人
村上章
620
1:41.4 (2.6)
960k
5番
グレースゴ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.07.09
B3-5
200ダ
4人
島津新
630
1:58.9 (5.5)
986k
7番
アアモンド
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.07.29
B3-1
200ダ
6人
村上章
610
2:12.2 (24.1)
1063k
7番
タイキン
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.08.05
とかち平原
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
630
2:07.3 (10.4)
1001k
2番
マツノダイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
タイヤショ
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
600
2:12.7 (19.4)
1111k
5番
ヒラニワ
|
5走前
|