|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
880 | 1094
|
960 | 1151
|
877 | 978
|
950 | 1109
|
966 | 1152
|
838 | 1123
|
896 | 1125
|
840 | 1093
|
845 | 1059
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1068 +3
|
1142 +8
|
985 +11
|
1100 +7
|
1124 -13
|
1130 +6
|
1125 +12
|
1080 +16
|
1039 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1277ダ1
帯1277ダ1
|
帯1205ダ3
帯1205ダ3
|
帯1233ダ3
帯1233ダ3
|
帯580ダ5
帯580ダ5
|
帯1125ダ1
帯1125ダ1
|
帯1269ダ3
帯1269ダ3
|
帯1226ダ3
帯1226ダ3
|
帯1248ダ2
帯1248ダ2
|
帯1110ダ1
帯1110ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
268277
0000
0000
0000
|
18161677
0000
0000
0000
|
11111162
0000
0000
0000
|
1681544
0000
0000
0000
|
242214
0000
0000
0000
|
20141647
0000
0000
0000
|
17131466
0000
0000
0000
|
21221567
0000
0000
0000
|
22191462
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
8頭
帯広
17.08.21
楽天競馬1
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
670
2:09.7 (27.2)
1065k
7番
ハクタイホ
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.08.19
ベガ特別
200ダ
6人
山本正
680
2:10.2 (14.4)
1134k
6番
フクトク
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.08.21
週刊ギャロ
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
670
2:10.3 (22.2)
974k
5番
キンメダル
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.08.27
A1-1・
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
670
1:46.7 (0.9)
1093k
8番
シンザンボ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.08.21
JRAジョ
200ダ
4人
大河和
715
2:19.5 (29.9)
1137k
8番
コウシュハ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.08.27
A1-1・
200ダ
4人
阿部武
670
1:50.5 (4.7)
1124k
1番
シンザンボ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.08.28
中日スポー
200ダ
8人
菊池一
670
2:02.5 (7.1)
1113k
4番
ホンベツイ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.08.26
アルタイル
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
680
2:07.5 (12.3)
1064k
3番
チヨノタカ
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.08.28
中日スポー
200ダ
9人
島津新
690
2:39.6 (44.2)
1040k
7番
ホンベツイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
9頭
帯広
17.08.13
A1・A2
200ダ
5人
島津新
670
1:43.2 (13.6)
1063k
7番
ファイトガ
|
1
7頭
帯広
17.08.12
B1-1・
200ダ
5人
山本正
650
1:31.1 (0.8)
1145k
3番
カツオーカ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.08.12
十勝川モー
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
700
2:12.2 (30.2)
959k
3番
キンメダル
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.08.21
週刊ギャロ
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
670
1:48.1 (2.0)
1103k
7番
バウンティ
|
帯広
17.08.13
ばんえいグ
200ダ
4人
大河和
810
2:15.1 (25.4)
1159k
2番
ニュータカ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.08.21
週刊ギャロ
200ダ
4人
阿部武
670
1:50.1 (2.0)
1108k
8番
キンメダル
|
8
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
デネブ特別
200ダ
7人
渡来心
670
2:24.4 (22.5)
1105k
7番
スーパータ
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.08.21
全公営競技
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
650
1:55.2 (10.4)
1079k
3番
ウメノスピ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
デネブ特別
200ダ
8人
西将太
690
3:07.9 (66.0)
1059k
6番
スーパータ
|
前々走
|
5
7頭
帯広
17.08.05
とかちえぞ
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
700
2:23.2 (26.0)
1064k
7番
シンザンボ
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.08.07
B1-2
200ダ
7人
山本正
650
1:47.0 (1.3)
1137k
6番
チヨノタカ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.07.23
ユリウス特
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
700
2:14.7 (36.0)
958k
9番
ハクタイホ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.08.12
十勝川モー
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
700
1:42.0 (4.1)
1082k
6番
ダイコクパ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.07.24
ビッグウエ
200ダ
2人
大河和
690
1:35.2 (2.4)
1145k
1番
サクラリュ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.08.12
十勝川モー
200ダ
1人
阿部武
700
1:51.7 (9.7)
1106k
10番
キンメダル
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.07.24
ビッグウエ
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
650
1:59.1 (23.9)
1105k
5番
センゴクエ
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.08.06
楽天競馬1
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
650
1:55.5 (10.7)
1081k
6番
ミノルシャ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.07.30
A1・A2
200ダ
7人
西将太
660
2:02.9 (23.7)
1067k
5番
シンザンボ
|
3走前
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.07.30
A1・A2
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
660
1:58.7 (19.5)
1065k
6番
シンザンボ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.07.29
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
6人
山本正
650
2:06.8 (22.2)
1115k
1番
コウシュハ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.07.10
極東警備保
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
690
1:55.4 (5.9)
972k
7番
アサヒリュ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.07.31
しし座特別
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
700
1:54.2 (6.7)
1095k
8番
キタノサム
|
帯広
17.07.16
北斗賞(B
200ダ
4人
大河和
790
1:41.2 (3.3)
1132k
3番
ニュータカ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.07.24
ビッグウエ
200ダ
5人
舘澤直
680
1:59.6 (24.4)
1115k
10番
センゴクエ
|
2
6頭
帯広
17.07.15
B1-1・
200ダ
2人
西謙一
640
1:54.9 (14.3)
1125k
2番
ファイトガ
|
2
6頭
帯広
17.07.30
山本高弘様
200ダ
2人
村上章
650
1:50.4 (1.3)
1070k
6番
フクトク
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.07.22
さざなみ特
200ダ
6人
西将太
690
1:57.7 (15.4)
1067k
6番
ファイトガ
|
4走前
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.07.22
さざなみ特
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
690
1:43.2 (0.9)
1077k
8番
ファイトガ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.07.22
B1-2
200ダ
6人
山本正
650
1:46.9 (15.2)
1123k
3番
ウメノスピ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
670
1:55.4 (25.2)
952k
3番
センゴクエ
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
670
1:39.4 (9.2)
1091k
4番
センゴクエ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.06.26
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
680
1:30.2 (5.0)
1121k
9番
コウシュハ
|
3
7頭
帯広
17.07.16
A1-1・
200ダ
5人
阿部武
670
1:26.9 (1.2)
1129k
7番
ハクタイホ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.07.08
B1-1混
200ダ
7人
渡来心
640
1:50.8 (11.4)
1110k
10番
フクトク
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.07.24
B1-1
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
650
1:39.1 (7.2)
1077k
3番
サクラダイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.07.17
ルビー特別
200ダ
2人
西謙一
680
1:35.7 (3.4)
1070k
1番
イノリノチ
|
5走前
|