|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 461
|
492 | 525
|
426 | 463
|
485 | 514
|
466 | 506
|
474 | 501
|
546 | 570
|
479 | 501
|
429 | 461
|
491 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 -1
|
529 +2
|
445 ±0
|
508 +2
|
501 +1
|
487 +6
|
584 +4
|
481 -2
|
444 +4
|
503 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1280良ダ2
笠1417良ダ5
阪1565良ダ11
笠1417良ダ5
|
東1275重ダ12
笠1433良ダ2
法1589重ダ11
笠1433良ダ2
|
笠1274良ダ1
笠1423良ダ3
-
笠1423良ダ3
|
東1261重ダ13
笠1424良ダ1
潟1501良芝4
笠1424良ダ1
|
大1270良ダ3
大1429稍ダ3
大1583良ダ6
笠1433良ダ5
|
東1242良芝18
盛1418良芝10
阪1527良芝14
-
|
笠1288良ダ2
笠1431良ダ1
東1535稍芝11
笠1431良ダ1
|
阪1256良ダ8
笠1417良ダ1
淀1523重ダ13
笠1417良ダ1
|
笠1275重ダ2
笠1423良ダ7
-
笠1423良ダ7
|
笠1295良ダ6
笠1441良ダ6
名2059不ダ6
笠1441良ダ6
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
95514
1123
0003
0000
|
65417
1315
0006
0000
|
105417
1457
0022
0000
|
58718
44425
10210
0002
|
54432
1318
1103
0101
|
72322
22214
0003
0000
|
7205
3002
0002
0002
|
63213
2111
0113
0000
|
8758
0106
0000
0003
|
11101738
00519
0001
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.08.30
サラ系A4
A4B3
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.0 (0.7)
38.3 453k
8番
3-4-4-3
コンプリー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.08.30
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
6人
高木健
56.0
1:28.4 (0.2)
38.8 527k
6番
4-4-2-2
デルマオイ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
17.08.30
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
38.5 445k
1番
3-3-4-4
デルマオイ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.08.30
サラ系A4
A4B3
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:29.4 (2.1)
39.1 506k
3番
6-6-5-5
コンプリー
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.28
舟山高原賞
B2
1600右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
38.5 500k
3番
2-2-3-5
エーデルロ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.09.05
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
加藤誓
56.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
38.5 481k
5番
4-4-5-6
トーホウグ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.08.30
サラ系A4
A4B3
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.9 (3.6)
39.0 580k
2番
7-7-7-7
コンプリー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
17.08.30
サラ系A4
A4B3
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
56.0
1:28.7 (1.4)
39.1 483k
1番
4-3-3-4
コンプリー
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
17.08.28
根ノ上高原
B1
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:28.9 (0.7)
38.2 440k
8番
8-8-6-5
ワンソック
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.09.05
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:34.9 (2.4)
39.5 501k
3番
9-9-9-8
トーホウグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
6頭
笠松
17.08.15
岐阜美少女
B4
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.0 (0.6)
39.1 454k
7番
4-3-2-1
マラカイト
|
5
重
6頭
笠松
17.08.15
岐阜美少女
B4
1400右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:30.3 (1.9)
40.8 527k
1番
1-1-1-1
マラカイト
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
17.08.14
ささゆり特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
37.9 444k
4番
2-2-2-1
ドリームダ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
17.08.14
私飲んでま
B3
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
37.9 506k
2番
5-5-3-3
ヤマニンデ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
17.08.14
私飲んでま
B3
1400右ダ
6人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
38.5 485k
5番
2-2-1-2
ヤマニンデ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.21
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
5人
加藤誓
56.0
1:46.8 (0.7)
40.2 480k
1番
6-6-5-6
ジェイエル
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.02
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:46.8 (5.1)
41.0 572k
2番
8-8-8-8
デルマチョ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
17.08.14
私飲んでま
B3
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
37.9 482k
4番
4-4-4-4
ヤマニンデ
|
1
重
6頭
笠松
17.08.15
十六銀行J
B5
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.7 (0.6)
37.3 443k
2番
2-2-2-1
ウインステ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.08.30
サラ系A4
A4B3
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.3 (4.0)
38.8 500k
7番
8-8-8-8
コンプリー
|
前々走
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.02
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:42.6 (0.9)
38.0 450k
7番
4-5-5-2
デルマチョ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.02
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
6人
高木健
56.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
39.0 528k
4番
1-1-1-1
カナナ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.02
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:27.6 (0.0)
38.1 445k
7番
2-2-2-2
マラカイト
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.02
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:28.2 (0.6)
37.9 512k
5番
4-5-5-5
カナナ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.02
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
8人
▲渡邊竜
51.0
1:43.3 (1.6)
38.9 484k
4番
2-2-4-5
デルマチョ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.08.09
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:46.8 (1.0)
39.8 480k
2番
8-8-8-5
アスターオ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
17.07.12
あじさい賞
B2
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.4 (2.2)
39.8 565k
1番
4-3-6-8
マユノジャ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.02
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
4人
池田敏
56.0
1:42.7 (1.0)
38.1 483k
5番
4-3-3-3
デルマチョ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.02
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:28.2 (0.6)
38.0 442k
3番
5-4-4-3
カナナ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.21
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:48.8 (2.7)
41.3 502k
7番
9-8-9-9
ジェイエル
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
17.07.12
あじさい賞
B2
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:28.5 (0.3)
38.1 448k
4番
3-4-3-4
マユノジャ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.07.12
あじさい賞
B2
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
39.2 522k
3番
1-1-1-1
マユノジャ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
17.07.12
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.5 (1.2)
38.5 449k
2番
5-3-5-6
シエロアス
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
17.07.25
盛夏(せい
B2
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.7 508k
3番
1-1-1-2
デルマサダ
|
7
不
9頭
佐賀
17.07.01
サギソウ賞
B
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.5 (2.2)
40.1 475k
6番
5-5-5-6
コスモツケ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.25
うしかい座
B1b
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
56.0
1:45.5 (1.0)
39.1 483k
6番
7-7-7-6
ヒロノカマ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.28
海津資材杯
B4
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.6 (2.1)
40.5 568k
8番
2-3-2-2
セブンサム
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
17.07.12
あじさい賞
B2
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.4 (1.2)
38.8 480k
10番
5-6-5-7
マユノジャ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
17.07.12
サラ系A4
A4B3
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.3 (0.0)
37.9 438k
8番
6-6-3-2
グレイトデ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
17.08.14
私飲んでま
B3
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
39.6 511k
7番
7-7-7-7
ヤマニンデ
|
4走前
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
17.06.26
穂高特別
B1
1600右ダ
10人
吉井友
54.0
1:41.7 (1.3)
38.5 453k
10番
3-4-4-4
チェダー
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.28
海津資材杯
B4
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.8 (2.3)
40.8 525k
5番
2-2-2-4
セブンサム
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.06.12
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
38.1 445k
7番
3-3-4-2
キョウワマ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.07.12
あじさい賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
38.1 512k
9番
7-7-9-9
マユノジャ
|
7
稍
8頭
佐賀
17.06.20
麦秋賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
南谷圭
54.0
1:34.5 (3.0)
40.6 484k
5番
3-3-5-7
コウザンヒ
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
17.07.17
文月(ふみ
B2
1600右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:47.3 (2.7)
40.5 485k
6番
5-4-4-5
マヤブリリ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
17.04.24
花吹雪賞
B2
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
39.6 559k
2番
1-1-1-1
チタンクレ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
17.06.28
海津資材杯
B4
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
56.0
1:28.2 (0.7)
38.9 485k
6番
4-4-4-2
セブンサム
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.06.26
穂高特別
B1
1600右ダ
9人
藤原幹
56.0
1:42.3 (1.9)
38.8 443k
6番
5-5-6-6
チェダー
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
17.08.02
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:46.1 (4.4)
39.6 509k
9番
9-9-9-9
デルマチョ
|
5走前
|