|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 478
|
462 | 464
|
-
|
-
|
478 | 480
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
400 | 400
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 +6
|
464 +2
|
478 +10
|
482 +8
|
486 +6
|
444 ±0
|
438 +10
|
462 +4
|
408 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1546重ダ5
-
門1546重ダ5
|
-
門1549不ダ11
-
門1549不ダ11
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1559重ダ7
-
門1559重ダ7
|
-
門1540重ダ3
-
門1540重ダ3
|
-
門1542重ダ4
-
門1542重ダ4
|
-
門1573良ダ3
-
門1573良ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1561稍ダ3
-
門1561稍ダ3
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
0000
0000
0103
0000
|
0002
0211
0002
0000
|
0007
0001
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0004
0000
|
0001
0100
0122
0000
|
0011
0000
0002
0000
|
0000
0000
0011
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0103
0000
0010
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取消
稍
6頭
門別
17.08.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
-人
桑村真
54.0
4番
|
2
重
7頭
門別
17.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
2人
亀井洋
54.0
1:39.4 (0.6)
40.0 462k
1番
6-7-7-6
ロンリーチ
|
5
重
7頭
門別
17.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:40.0 (1.2)
40.8 468k
4番
5-5-6-5
ロンリーチ
|
7
重
7頭
門別
17.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
田野豊
54.0
1:55.9 (2.1)
42.4 474k
7番
4-4-7-7
ナナヒカリ
|
2
稍
6頭
門別
17.08.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:55.1 (0.1)
41.6 480k
1番
1-1-1-1
アウトスタ
|
5
稍
6頭
門別
17.08.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:56.7 (1.7)
41.7 444k
5番
4-5-5-5
アウトスタ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
17.07.20
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:58.9 (3.3)
44.4 428k
7番
8-8-9-9
ビップレイ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
17.08.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
佐々国
54.0
1:19.6 (2.6)
41.9 458k
4番
9-9
ユーセイス
|
3
稍
6頭
門別
17.08.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:56.1 (1.1)
41.6 408k
2番
4-4-4-4
アウトスタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
7頭
門別
17.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:54.6 (0.8)
41.4 472k
5番
7-7-6-6
ナナヒカリ
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
17.08.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
5人
亀井洋
54.0
1:40.1 (0.1)
40.2 464k
5番
5-6-6-6
スマイルジ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
17.08.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:03.7 (0.8)
38.6 466k
8番
6-6
リコーアナ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
17.08.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
田野豊
54.0
1:57.2 (3.5)
44.5 472k
1番
7-7-7-7
コスモバレ
|
3
重
7頭
門別
17.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:54.0 (0.2)
42.0 478k
4番
1-1-1-1
ナナヒカリ
|
4
重
7頭
門別
17.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:54.2 (0.4)
41.7 450k
1番
3-3-3-3
ナナヒカリ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
17.06.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:57.3 (0.5)
43.2 424k
10番
7-7-7-7
シュヴァル
|
5
良
7頭
門別
17.08.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:18.1 (1.7)
40.6 462k
2番
5-6
ニッポンダ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
17.08.08
平取町義経
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:19.4 (1.9)
41.1 400k
5番
5-4
ハングリー
|
前々走
|
4
良
6頭
門別
17.08.03
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:56.8 (2.1)
42.8 478k
1番
6-5-4-4
フレアリン
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
17.08.09
レバンガ北
2歳
内1500右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:43.3 (2.1)
41.1 468k
1番
7-7-7-5
クラコンボ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
17.08.01
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:04.3 (2.1)
38.9 460k
7番
8-8
レジャイナ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
17.07.20
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
10人
石川倭
54.0
1:56.6 (1.0)
42.7 470k
10番
4-4-4-6
ビップレイ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
17.07.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:57.0 (0.9)
42.0 480k
1番
4-4-3-5
ビービーバ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
17.08.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:17.7 (1.3)
40.0 452k
5番
6-5
ニッポンダ
|
-
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
17.07.19
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:19.6 (1.8)
42.0 472k
1番
6-7
インザネイ
|
2
稍
6頭
門別
17.07.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.1 (0.2)
40.2 400k
4番
6-5
エムオーク
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
門別
17.07.20
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:57.4 (1.8)
43.2 478k
3番
6-6-7-7
ビップレイ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
17.07.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:57.8 (1.7)
41.8 474k
2番
7-7-7-7
ビービーバ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
17.07.20
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:04.5 (1.1)
39.2 456k
5番
8-7
エムオープ
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
17.07.06
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
井上幹
54.0
1:57.9 (3.2)
44.6 472k
8番
7-9-8-7
ウルフオブ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
17.07.20
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
田野豊
54.0
1:57.4 (1.8)
42.1 484k
5番
10-10-10-10
ビップレイ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
17.07.20
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.5 (1.7)
40.7 450k
4番
7-4
ユニバーサ
|
-
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
17.07.05
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:19.3 (2.4)
41.0 472k
4番
6-6
ラストプラ
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
17.07.06
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.2 (2.6)
39.5 396k
2番
7-7
ソフトポジ
|
4走前
|
2
良
10頭
門別
17.06.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:57.2 (0.4)
42.8 478k
8番
9-9-10-8
シュヴァル
|
9
良
9頭
門別
17.07.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:43.6 (3.7)
41.5 470k
3番
9-9-9-9
ドリームス
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
17.07.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:04.6 (2.4)
40.1 452k
8番
2-4
エムオープ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
17.06.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
井上幹
54.0
1:20.0 (3.2)
43.5 476k
2番
6-7
ワグナーコ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
17.07.06
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:56.1 (1.4)
43.8 484k
7番
4-4-2-2
ウルフオブ
|
-
|
-
|
8
良
8頭
門別
17.06.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:18.9 (3.2)
41.6 478k
2番
8-8
メイクアラ
|
7
不
12頭
門別
17.06.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
☆水野翔
53.0
1:02.0 (1.8)
38.0 400k
5番
6-7
マッドドッ
|
5走前
|