|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 438
|
433 | 440
|
-
|
510 | 540
|
-
|
434 | 450
|
430 | 430
|
454 | 476
|
431 | 443
|
488 | 510
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456
|
434 -9
|
435 +1
|
502 -2
|
434 -13
|
454 -11
|
452 +20
|
471 ±0
|
440 -3
|
489 -14
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛599良芝7
大1174不ダ9
盛599良芝7
|
盛593稍芝1
-
盛593稍芝1
|
-
倉1089良芝9
-
|
盛1016良芝10
門1128不ダ2
盛1016良芝10
|
-
島1100良芝7
-
|
盛592良芝2
-
盛592良芝2
|
-
-
-
|
盛591良芝1
盛1137不ダ3
盛591良芝1
|
-
潟1136良ダ9
-
|
盛598良芝6
大1144良ダ3
盛598良芝6
|
1000 1200 盛1000 |
持時計 |
0004
3114
0014
0002
|
2003
10010
0001
0000
|
0025
0011
0001
0000
|
0219
1003
55615
0024
|
0001
0028
0010
0000
|
1103
21110
0115
0003
|
0000
0002
0003
1007
|
32314
1009
0016
0003
|
5227
2026
0102
0000
|
2117
32113
1007
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
盛岡
17.08.07
姫神賞
B2
1000左芝
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
59.9 (0.8)
35.9 計不
9番
4-5
タイセイマ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
二子さとい
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:47.1 (2.5)
42.9 443k
6番
8-8-9-9
オメガブレ
|
13
良
17頭
J小倉
17.08.19
3歳上
1200右芝
16人
松若風
52.0
1:09.5 (1.0)
34.6 434k
17番
13-13
ベルディー
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
二子さとい
B2二組
1600右ダ
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:49.0 (4.4)
44.3 504k
4番
10-10-10-10
オメガブレ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
二子さとい
B2二組
1600右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:46.0 (1.4)
42.4 447k
8番
4-4-3-4
オメガブレ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
17.09.04
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
9人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:46.2 (2.3)
43.2 465k
6番
3-3-3-4
ビッグバン
|
16
良
16頭
J札幌
17.08.27
3歳上
2000右芝
15人
荻野琢
55.0
2:05.4 (2.9)
38.0 432k
14番
14-14-15-16
グローブシ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
17.09.02
セプテンバ
B2
1300右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:24.4 (0.4)
39.8 471k
1番
8-8-7-5
レイズアス
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
17.09.02
水沢青年会
B2十組
1600右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:45.3 (0.4)
39.8 443k
6番
1-1-1-1
イマジンジ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
17.09.02
セプテンバ
B2
1300右ダ
9人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:25.8 (1.8)
41.4 503k
3番
5-5-8-8
レイズアス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
11頭
盛岡
17.07.24
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:41.5 (3.5)
40.4 452k
7番
9-10
シーセクシ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
17.08.20
オードリー
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
41.7 438k
1番
5-5-6-7
シンボリダ
|
9
良
18頭
J小倉
17.08.05
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
12人
秋山真
54.0
1:08.9 (0.7)
35.2 422k
6番
12-12
ホープフル
|
12
稍
12頭
水沢
17.08.20
クリスタル
B2
1400右ダ
12人
関本淳
56.0
1:35.7 (6.4)
43.5 508k
8番
12-12-12-12
コパノチャ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
17.08.07
オニキス賞
3歳
1700左芝
5人
丹内祐
56.0
1:46.3 (0.8)
36.5 計不
1番
12-12-12-8
ヒマワリノ
|
8
稍
12頭
水沢
17.08.20
クリスタル
B2
1400右ダ
6人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:31.9 (2.6)
41.1 463k
5番
11-11-11-9
コパノチャ
|
12
良
14頭
J札幌
17.08.20
3歳上
2000右芝
13人
松田大
55.0
2:04.3 (2.2)
37.8 444k
9番
2-2-2-5
メイズオブ
|
6
稍
12頭
水沢
17.08.20
クリスタル
B2
1400右ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
40.1 474k
3番
8-8-9-6
コパノチャ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
17.08.13
サンリッチ
C1
1600左芝
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.3 (0.0)
36.6 433k
2番
1-1
ノリノリハ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
17.08.21
オーガスト
B2
1600右ダ
10人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:45.1 (2.5)
40.4 500k
11番
8-8-8-8
ブライティ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.08.16
SUCCE
C1
1600左芝
1人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:39.5 (1.0)
35.8 435k
8番
6-2
イグゼキュ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
17.08.07
ピーチパッ
3歳
1600左芝
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
37.4 計不
6番
4-3
コスモリョ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
17.06.04
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
3人
國分恭
54.0
1:27.9 (1.6)
39.7 434k
2番
6-5
ピカロ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
17.08.07
姫神賞
B2
1000左芝
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:01.6 (2.5)
35.9 計不
3番
10-10
タイセイマ
|
7
良
16頭
J福島
17.07.08
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
5人
柴田大
56.0
1:10.0 (0.8)
35.2 436k
16番
10-7
シャインサ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
17.08.07
姫神賞
B2
1000左芝
6人
△鈴木麻
54.0
59.2 (0.1)
35.0 計不
6番
6-3
タイセイマ
|
12
良
16頭
J福島
16.11.05
西郷特別
1800右芝
16人
木幡初
55.0
1:48.4 (0.8)
35.8 432k
14番
4-4-5-5
ハッピーム
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
17.08.07
姫神賞
B2
1000左芝
3人
高松亮
56.0
59.1 (0.1)
35.4 計不
7番
2-1
コスモロン
|
5
重
8頭
盛岡
17.07.31
南昌山賞
C1
1600左芝
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.9 (0.7)
37.5 438k
7番
3-4
シャンテヴ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
17.08.07
姫神賞
B2
1000左芝
9人
☆小林凌
55.0
59.8 (0.7)
35.8 計不
1番
5-6
タイセイマ
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
16.08.01
南昌山賞
C1
1600左芝
1人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:39.4 (0.6)
35.9 438k
6番
6-5
イグゼキュ
|
盛岡
17.07.09
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:47.7 (0.9)
38.0 427k
9番
5-4-5-4
ブラックロ
|
11
良
18頭
J阪神
17.04.15
3歳未勝利
1400右芝
11人
池添謙
54.0
1:22.7 (1.1)
35.3 430k
13番
16-17
コパノピエ
|
6
重
7頭
盛岡
17.07.22
姫神賞ター
B2
1000左芝
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:01.9 (2.2)
36.6 512k
1番
7-7
シンボリダ
|
10
稍
16頭
J新潟
17.05.14
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
8人
丹内祐
56.0
1:36.5 (1.8)
36.1 432k
14番
15-16
モレッキ
|
6
不
11頭
盛岡
17.07.23
つなぎ温泉
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:39.0 (0.5)
38.5 459k
10番
3-3
ミトノレオ
|
8
良
16頭
J函館
16.07.23
3歳上
2000右芝
15人
△長岡禎
53.0
2:01.9 (1.0)
36.1 414k
9番
7-8-8-9
ルアンジュ
|
2
重
7頭
盛岡
17.07.22
姫神賞ター
B2
1000左芝
5人
高松亮
56.0
59.7 (0.0)
35.4 471k
3番
4-4
シンボリダ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
17.07.17
南昌山賞タ
C1
1600左芝
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.9 (0.3)
37.4 438k
2番
3-3
ゴールドミ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
17.04.30
清流中津川
B1一組
1800左ダ
11人
☆小林凌
55.0
1:59.4 (2.5)
39.5 504k
8番
10-9-10-10
コスモジョ
|
4走前
|
1
重
5頭
盛岡
16.07.17
南昌山賞タ
C1
1600左芝
1人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:40.2 (0.4)
35.5 438k
2番
3-2
イグゼキュ
|
6
重
6頭
水沢
17.06.11
ばんえい十
3歳B1
1600右ダ
6人
木村暁
54.0
1:49.3 (5.7)
45.3 436k
4番
1-1-3-6
メドゥシア
|
16
稍
16頭
J京都
17.02.12
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
3人
岩田康
54.0
1:37.9 (2.0)
36.1 420k
5番
15-16
ゴールドハ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
17.07.17
ジャパンジ
B2
1700左芝
10人
永森大
56.0
1:49.9 (2.8)
39.5 517k
1番
10-10-9-11
レディアン
|
8
稍
16頭
J中山
17.04.02
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
6人
柴田大
56.0
1:36.6 (1.2)
35.7 432k
15番
14-14-11
レッドアー
|
5
稍
11頭
水沢
17.06.12
ジョーゼッ
B2二組
1600右ダ
8人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
42.1 455k
3番
3-3-4-5
フライガイ
|
17
良
18頭
J東京
16.05.28
4歳上
1600左芝
17人
▲木幡初
52.0
1:35.3 (1.4)
36.3 424k
18番
2-2
ウェルブレ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
17.07.10
コクチョウ
B1
1200左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:14.4 (2.1)
37.8 471k
9番
8-9
コマユ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
17.07.02
折爪岳ヒメ
C1四組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:34.2 (1.6)
42.7 443k
6番
4-4-5-4
レオディー
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
17.04.16
駒形賞
B1
1800右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
2:04.2 (3.2)
42.6 512k
8番
4-5-5-8
ニーマルキ
|
5走前
|