|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
430 | 430
|
482 | 488
|
-
|
-
|
390 | 390
|
-
|
494 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 ±0
|
430 +8
|
482 ±0
|
402 -2
|
476 +22
|
394 +4
|
406 ±0
|
498 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1048重ダ11
門1219稍ダ8
門1048重ダ11
|
門1025重ダ3
門1183稍ダ2
門1025重ダ3
|
門1040良ダ2
門1149不ダ5
門1040良ダ2
|
門1028重ダ5
-
門1028重ダ5
|
門1058良ダ5
門1186稍ダ6
門1058良ダ5
|
門1025不ダ8
-
門1025不ダ8
|
門1035稍ダ4
-
門1035稍ダ4
|
-
門1154不ダ2
-
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
0125
0000
0000
0000
|
0111
0220
0000
0000
|
0016
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0106
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
0001
0000
0000
|
0200
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
8頭
門別
17.09.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
田野豊
54.0
1:05.9 (3.4)
40.1 426k
2番
5-5
サンドスピ
|
3
重
7頭
門別
17.08.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.5 (0.3)
38.9 422k
6番
2-2
アフリカフ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
17.09.06
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:04.0 (0.6)
482k
7番
1-4
ルナフェス
|
6
良
8頭
門別
17.09.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
亀井洋
54.0
1:05.6 (3.1)
40.4 404k
1番
3-2
サンドスピ
|
取消
良
6頭
門別
17.07.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
黒澤愛
54.0
6番
|
2
良
8頭
門別
17.09.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:03.6 (1.1)
38.6 390k
5番
2-2
サンドスピ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
17.09.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.9 (2.4)
39.4 406k
8番
4-4
サンドスピ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
17.08.29
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.4 (0.4)
39.5 494k
7番
1-1
レディゴデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
11頭
門別
17.08.24
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
田野豊
54.0
1:04.8 (2.4)
39.2 424k
11番
9-9
ステラピン
|
4
良
8頭
門別
17.08.08
びらとり黒
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:04.6 (0.6)
39.7 424k
4番
1-1
フライトナ
|
3
重
6頭
門別
17.08.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:41.3 (2.6)
43.3 484k
1番
3-3-3-3
ゴールドシ
|
5
重
7頭
門別
17.08.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:02.8 (0.6)
38.7 402k
7番
4-4
アフリカフ
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
17.07.06
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:18.6 (1.7)
42.1 454k
3番
4-5
マコトハイ
|
6
不
8頭
門別
17.08.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
井上幹
54.0
1:02.8 (0.5)
37.9 384k
1番
7-7
ブライトリ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
17.08.24
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:04.7 (2.3)
38.8 398k
6番
11-11
ステラピン
|
2
重
6頭
門別
17.08.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.2 (2.0)
40.2 506k
6番
2-2
アンジュキ
|
前々走
|
8
良
8頭
門別
17.08.08
びらとり黒
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
田野豊
54.0
1:06.0 (2.0)
39.9 420k
7番
7-8
フライトナ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
17.07.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
伊藤千
54.0
1:04.7 (1.3)
39.4 428k
5番
5-5
タイニーマ
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
17.08.09
レバンガ北
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:41.8 (0.6)
42.7 488k
6番
2-2-1-1
クラコンボ
|
3
重
9頭
門別
17.08.09
レバンガ北
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
亀井洋
54.0
1:06.3 (0.9)
40.9 404k
4番
1-1
シルクスタ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
17.06.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:05.8 (1.3)
40.6 456k
5番
8-8
ジャストゴ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
17.08.08
日高山脈最
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
井上幹
54.0
1:04.8 (0.7)
39.8 386k
8番
4-5
ダディダ
|
7
重
9頭
門別
17.08.09
レバンガ北
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:07.6 (2.2)
41.1 402k
2番
7-8
シルクスタ
|
-
|
3走前
|
6
稍
6頭
門別
17.07.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
田野豊
54.0
1:26.3 (8.4)
49.0 418k
6番
4-6
エムオーク
|
6
良
8頭
門別
17.07.12
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:04.3 (1.1)
39.6 428k
5番
6-6
シンキング
|
2
良
9頭
門別
17.07.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:40.8 (0.9)
41.8 482k
6番
1-2-1-1
ドリームス
|
7
良
7頭
門別
17.07.25
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:05.4 (2.4)
40.8 408k
2番
2-3
カゼノウタ
|
12
不
12頭
門別
17.06.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:06.1 (5.9)
39.9 454k
2番
12-12
マッドドッ
|
5
良
6頭
門別
17.07.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:04.6 (1.0)
38.9 384k
5番
6-6
ミユファン
|
6
良
8頭
門別
17.07.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:05.6 (2.2)
40.6 402k
8番
3-4
タイニーマ
|
-
|
4走前
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
17.07.06
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
服部茂
54.0
1:21.9 (6.3)
44.3 420k
6番
2-2
ソフトポジ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
17.06.28
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
伊藤千
54.0
1:19.5 (2.7)
41.9 432k
7番
5-6
トウカイベ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
17.06.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:40.9 (0.2)
42.5 486k
4番
1-1-1-1
ニッポンタ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
17.07.13
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:04.5 (1.7)
39.5 414k
1番
5-4
ココアキャ
|
取消
重
6頭
門別
17.06.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
-人
☆水野翔
53.0
4番
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
17.07.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.4 (0.8)
38.6 380k
3番
7-7
レザンフレ
|
取消
良
9頭
門別
17.07.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
石川倭
54.0
7番
|
-
|
5走前
|