|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
489 | 502
|
397 | 419
|
520 | 520
|
486 | 498
|
491 | 533
|
510 | 515
|
462 | 480
|
-
|
448 | 448
|
471 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 +5
|
414 +6
|
515 -2
|
518 +5
|
522 -4
|
519 ±0
|
477 -3
|
551 ±0
|
432 -2
|
469 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1254不ダ2
園1331不ダ5
高1254不ダ2
|
-
高1252不ダ2
東1251良芝9
高1252不ダ2
|
-
高1265不ダ6
-
高1265不ダ6
|
-
高1262不ダ3
阪1210良芝5
高1262不ダ3
|
-
-
園1273不ダ2
-
|
館1014不ダ7
高1249不ダ3
-
高1249不ダ3
|
-
高1243不ダ1
阪1256重ダ4
高1243不ダ1
|
-
高1258不ダ4
-
高1258不ダ4
|
門1028良ダ7
高1263不ダ8
高1334不ダ9
高1263不ダ8
|
-
高1271不ダ5
金1333不ダ3
高1271不ダ5
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
1328
0000
0002
0000
|
61717…
0003
0000
0000
|
01124
0000
0005
0001
|
10516
12216
1004
0000
|
3316
0000
7512
2215
|
1122
0000
0002
0002
|
45121
0000
0001
0000
|
00110
0000
0002
0000
|
10522
0001
0002
0000
|
03125
0021
0004
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
8頭
高知
17.09.09
すうさん特
C3
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:25.4 (1.1)
40.1 489k
9番
4-3-2-2
ゴッドツェ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
17.09.09
祝勇生、梨
C3
1300右ダ
8人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:29.3 (2.5)
41.9 408k
8番
10-10-10-10
アルスマル
|
8
不
8頭
高知
17.09.09
すうさん特
C3
1300右ダ
8人
☆下村瑠
55.0
1:29.8 (5.5)
42.9 517k
1番
7-8-8-8
ゴッドツェ
|
3
不
8頭
高知
17.09.09
すうさん特
C3
1300右ダ
3人
三村展
56.0
1:26.2 (1.9)
40.6 513k
5番
5-5-4-4
ゴッドツェ
|
取消
良
7頭
園田
17.07.13
A2
A2
1230右ダ
-人
田中学
56.0
4番
|
3
良
9頭
高知
17.09.02
佐久間まゆ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.8 (0.7)
39.6 519k
3番
8-9-8-3
アルスマル
|
1
不
8頭
高知
17.09.09
すうさん特
C3
1300右ダ
1人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:24.3 (1.1)
39.4 480k
6番
1-1-1-1
ブレイヴド
|
7
不
8頭
高知
17.09.09
すうさん特
C3
1300右ダ
5人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:29.0 (4.7)
43.4 551k
2番
3-4-4-7
ゴッドツェ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
17.09.09
祝勇生、梨
C3
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:28.3 (1.5)
41.4 434k
6番
8-8-9-7
アルスマル
|
5
不
8頭
高知
17.09.09
すうさん特
C3
1300右ダ
7人
☆松木大
55.0
1:27.1 (2.8)
40.5 467k
4番
8-7-7-5
ゴッドツェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
9頭
高知
17.09.02
あんきら!
C3ハ
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:26.7 (0.9)
40.3 491k
10番
3-3-3-1
セイカポコ
|
8
良
9頭
高知
17.09.02
佐久間まゆ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
8人
大澤誠
54.0
1:30.9 (3.8)
42.5 411k
4番
5-7-9-7
アルスマル
|
10
良
10頭
高知
17.08.26
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
9人
大澤誠
56.0
1:30.7 (5.7)
42.7 508k
9番
8-8-8-10
レーヴムッ
|
4
良
10頭
高知
17.08.26
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
5人
三村展
56.0
1:27.3 (2.3)
41.3 511k
5番
2-3-3-3
レーヴムッ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
17.06.23
大阪スポー
A1
1700右ダ
11人
宮下康
54.0
1:53.8 (2.5)
42.9 526k
11番
4-3-8-7
エイシンニ
|
2
良
9頭
高知
17.08.26
カヌーで川
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.7 (0.1)
41.3 510k
7番
6-6-4-3
ハルノフラ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
17.07.19
新ひだか夏
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
39.4 472k
8番
4-5
コールサイ
|
11
良
11頭
高知
17.08.26
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.2 (3.1)
45.7 552k
8番
2-2-2-8
リュウノク
|
10
良
11頭
高知
17.08.26
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
11人
三村展
56.0
1:31.0 (2.9)
43.5 432k
7番
7-10-11-11
リュウノク
|
7
良
9頭
高知
17.09.02
あんきら!
C3ハ
1300右ダ
9人
石本純
56.0
1:29.7 (3.0)
41.3 474k
6番
9-9-9-7
ブレイヴド
|
前々走
|
3
良
10頭
高知
17.08.26
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:27.2 (2.2)
39.5 498k
3番
7-7-7-4
レーヴムッ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
17.08.26
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
7人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:29.0 (4.0)
42.5 404k
10番
4-4-4-6
レーヴムッ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
17.08.19
C3ニ
C3ニ
1300右ダ
3人
山頭信
56.0
1:29.7 (3.4)
43.1 510k
12番
6-5-4-3
ドリームキ
|
3
良
11頭
高知
17.08.05
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
5人
三村展
56.0
1:28.0 (2.1)
42.4 504k
10番
3-3-3-3
チョンマゲ
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
17.06.09
アサヒスー
A1
1870右ダ
10人
永島太
54.0
2:04.9 (2.5)
41.4 528k
7番
4-5-10-11
マークスマ
|
1
良
12頭
高知
17.08.05
3歳-1
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:26.5 (0.7)
40.8 515k
12番
6-3-3-1
ハルノフラ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
17.07.05
ヴィクトワ
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.7 (1.3)
40.0 478k
4番
7-6
コールサイ
|
10
良
11頭
高知
17.08.05
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:29.8 (3.9)
44.4 549k
11番
2-2-2-5
チョンマゲ
|
9
良
11頭
高知
17.08.05
大地記念盃
C3
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:30.5 (4.5)
43.3 433k
12番
11-11-11-10
ワガミヨニ
|
8
良
10頭
高知
17.08.26
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
10人
上田将
56.0
1:29.7 (4.7)
40.8 468k
6番
10-10-10-8
レーヴムッ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
園田
17.08.04
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
56.0
1:34.0 (1.1)
40.9 500k
10番
8-8-8-7
ビナソニッ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
17.08.05
大地記念盃
C3
1300右ダ
6人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:29.8 (3.8)
43.2 403k
3番
10-8-8-9
ワガミヨニ
|
11
良
11頭
高知
17.08.05
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:30.7 (4.8)
43.2 512k
7番
10-10-11-11
チョンマゲ
|
5
良
11頭
高知
17.07.22
お疲れ様古
C3
800右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
51.8 (1.2)
38.1 501k
5番
6-5
タルトフリ
|
園田
17.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
7人
田中学
56.0
2:05.5 (3.8)
43.2 531k
9番
4-4-9-11
サウスウイ
|
4
良
9頭
高知
17.07.22
エメラルド
3歳
800右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
51.2 (0.5)
36.8 511k
4番
8-6
セトノムー
|
門別
17.06.08
北海道スプ
一般
外1200右ダ
14人
井上幹
56.0
1:12.5 (3.1)
37.4 476k
1番
12-12
ニシケンモ
|
3
良
11頭
高知
17.07.22
お疲れ様古
C3
800右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
51.2 (0.6)
37.9 552k
1番
2-2
タルトフリ
|
10
良
10頭
高知
17.07.23
C3-5
C3
800右ダ
9人
大澤誠
56.0
52.2 (2.2)
38.1 437k
4番
10-10
セイユウレ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
17.08.19
C3ハ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
9人
石本純
56.0
1:30.2 (2.3)
41.9 468k
10番
12-12-11-11
セトノムー
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
園田
17.07.13
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:34.2 (2.3)
40.7 499k
7番
10-10-10-9
アクアマリ
|
6
良
11頭
高知
17.07.29
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
54.0
1:28.8 (3.3)
41.8 407k
6番
9-8-7-6
レーヴムッ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
17.07.22
ファイナル
C3
800右ダ
4人
山頭信
56.0
53.0 (1.6)
38.9 512k
8番
8-7
メイショウ
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
16.12.03
スプリント
1400右ダ
8人
▲木村直
53.0
1:36.6 (6.3)
45.7 500k
9番
5-5-8-9
エーシンシ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
17.04.20
闘竜灘特別
A1
1400右ダ
5人
田中学
56.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
38.8 531k
2番
5-5-6-6
エイシンア
|
3
不
11頭
高知
17.07.08
土佐あかう
3歳
1300右ダ
4人
中西達
56.0
1:24.9 (0.7)
38.4 514k
2番
11-11-8-6
アイファー
|
8
良
10頭
門別
17.05.24
地獄の谷の
A1
外1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.9 (1.5)
38.3 474k
7番
5-6
エイシンヒ
|
9
不
9頭
高知
17.07.09
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:27.9 (2.9)
43.1 555k
2番
1-1-1-7
メイショウ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
17.07.09
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:27.5 (1.5)
42.4 441k
4番
5-4-3-6
スターゴス
|
7
良
11頭
高知
17.08.05
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
11人
石本純
56.0
1:29.1 (3.2)
41.7 473k
4番
11-9-9-9
チョンマゲ
|
5走前
|