|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
426 | 446
|
442 | 454
|
436 | 458
|
444 | 462
|
437 | 475
|
450 | 473
|
417 | 433
|
460 | 482
|
481 | 508
|
476 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 +4
|
445 +2
|
447 -2
|
444 -5
|
482 +5
|
460 ±0
|
438 ±0
|
472 -2
|
491 -7
|
494 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1240不ダ4
笠1297良ダ2
阪1377良芝6
名1319不ダ2
|
-
名1315良ダ1
淀1369良芝14
名1315良ダ1
|
-
阪1293不ダ16
名1452不ダ5
名1304重ダ5
|
金1255重ダ1
東1255良芝6
名1458稍ダ2
名1315良ダ1
|
-
大1276重ダ2
大1432稍ダ7
名1310良ダ3
|
-
名1318重ダ2
名1450稍ダ4
名1318重ダ2
|
-
阪1283良ダ11
淀1374良芝14
名1310稍ダ2
|
-
豊1273良ダ12
名1455稍ダ4
名1298稍ダ1
|
-
淀1274良ダ12
名1459良ダ1
名1311良ダ4
|
-
東1299良ダ9
東1371良芝16
名1306稍ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
7101050
10117
0004
0000
|
69327
10010
0006
0000
|
56440
22622
0000
0000
|
33614
1215
0100
0000
|
610749
22115
0011
0000
|
571324
1002
0000
0000
|
5536
1126
0004
0000
|
6316
1112
0001
0000
|
510723
1139
0002
0000
|
51210
0016
2019
0008
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
笠松
17.09.14
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
56.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
38.6 444k
10番
7-8-8-8
トウカイメ
|
5
重
8頭
名古屋
17.09.06
円遊会競馬
B7
1600右ダ
7人
丸野勝
54.0
1:49.6 (4.0)
41.9 443k
1番
8-8-7-6
アイオシル
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.09.05
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
6人
藤原良
54.0
1:46.4 (1.6)
40.2 449k
4番
7-7-7-7
リチャード
|
4
重
12頭
名古屋
17.09.07
金シャチJ
B
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
40.2 449k
7番
11-10-10-9
メイショウ
|
6
重
12頭
名古屋
17.09.07
金シャチJ
B
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.7 (1.3)
40.9 477k
10番
7-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.09.05
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.8 (1.0)
40.7 460k
8番
3-3-3-2
リチャード
|
5
重
12頭
名古屋
17.09.07
金シャチJ
B
1400右ダ
2人
宮下瞳
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
41.5 438k
4番
6-5-4-3
メイショウ
|
2
重
6頭
名古屋
17.09.07
月見(つき
B
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
41.0 474k
2番
1-1-1-1
アプリーレ
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
17.09.06
円遊会競馬
B7
1600右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:50.2 (4.6)
42.8 498k
4番
6-6-6-7
アイオシル
|
9
重
12頭
名古屋
17.09.07
金シャチJ
B
1400右ダ
4人
宇都英
56.0
1:33.7 (2.3)
42.6 501k
3番
2-2-3-4
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
7頭
名古屋
17.09.08
シオカラト
B8
1600右ダ
1人
藤原良
56.0
1:49.6 (1.6)
42.5 448k
5番
4-5-5-4
ルッセカッ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.24
打ち水(う
B8
1600右ダ
8人
丹羽克
54.0
1:48.4 (3.0)
42.3 448k
2番
5-6-6-6
ロイヤルア
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.25
サラB12
B12
1600右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:45.3 (0.4)
40.0 447k
9番
3-3-3-3
アイミー
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.24
サラB9組
B9
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
40.6 446k
9番
6-7-5-3
スーサンヘ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.24
打ち水(う
B8
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.7 (1.3)
40.8 477k
9番
6-5-5-4
ロイヤルア
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.25
篠島(しの
C1b
1600右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:46.1 (1.0)
41.4 454k
8番
1-1-1-1
フェイスト
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
17.08.21
こうま座特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.1 (2.0)
40.8 435k
5番
6-6-5-3
ウォーター
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
17.08.24
サラB10
B10
1600右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:47.0 (1.1)
39.4 466k
7番
2-2-1-2
ワイズセレ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.24
打ち水(う
B8
1600右ダ
9人
藤原良
56.0
1:48.9 (3.5)
42.4 492k
5番
8-8-7-9
ロイヤルア
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
17.08.21
こうま座特
B1
1600右ダ
8人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.6 (1.5)
40.4 490k
3番
4-4-4-4
ウォーター
|
前々走
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.25
サラB12
B12
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:46.9 (1.6)
40.2 441k
3番
8-9-8-5
マヤステフ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.10
入道雲(に
B8
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
54.0
1:34.4 (3.8)
42.1 445k
6番
5-6-6-8
グレートヒ
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.08.11
サラB12
B12
1600右ダ
5人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.9 (2.1)
39.7 447k
3番
6-5-5-6
サンマルオ
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.08.11
あぶみ賞
B10
1600右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.8 (0.9)
40.4 444k
9番
7-7-6-4
オーゴンワ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
17.08.10
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.3 (0.5)
41.3 473k
1番
4-4-3-3
ターンブル
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.07.06
原奈津子生
C4
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.1 460k
6番
6-3-3-1
タラレバ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.08.11
サラB12
B12
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:44.8 (0.6)
38.6 432k
8番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
17.08.08
葉月(はづ
B2
1600右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:50.1 (3.6)
43.4 470k
5番
4-4-6-9
バイザスコ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
17.08.10
入道雲(に
B8
1400右ダ
5人
藤原良
56.0
1:33.6 (3.0)
40.8 494k
5番
8-8-9-9
グレートヒ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.08.11
サラB11
B11
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
38.4 493k
3番
1-1-1-1
ワイズセレ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
7頭
笠松
17.08.18
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
2人
藤原良
56.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
38.5 439k
6番
5-5-5-5
アイノシル
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
17.07.27
クロダイ賞
B6
1400右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.4 (2.3)
41.7 442k
1番
3-3-6-6
アスターカ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.07.28
サラB10
B10
1600右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:47.1 (0.5)
40.8 445k
7番
9-8-8-6
キングシャ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
17.07.27
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
5人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
39.1 443k
1番
6-6-7-5
ライトフォ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.20
大銀杏(お
B8
1600右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.1 (0.6)
40.8 470k
7番
5-5-4-4
ノーザンエ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.06.23
煮え渕(に
C1
1600右ダ
7人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
40.6 459k
10番
3-3-2-3
メイショウ
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.07.28
内海(うつ
C1
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:45.6 (1.9)
40.0 428k
6番
3-3-2-2
スズカマサ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.21
八曽滝(は
C1b
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:48.0 (0.4)
39.0 463k
5番
1-1-1-1
ズコット
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.19
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:47.9 (2.1)
40.8 498k
3番
5-7-7-7
カネトシハ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
17.07.27
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:33.4 (1.3)
39.8 489k
2番
5-4-6-7
ライトフォ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.08.11
サラB12
B12
1600右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:46.8 (2.0)
39.5 442k
2番
8-7-7-4
サンマルオ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.20
朱雀神(す
B7
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.5 (1.8)
40.8 441k
9番
4-4-4-5
メイショウ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
17.07.21
サラB12
B12
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.4 (3.1)
40.1 440k
3番
6-6-6-6
トーホウリ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.20
サラB9組
B9
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.4 (0.9)
41.1 443k
6番
5-5-6-5
エイシンパ
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.07.06
サラB9組
B9
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
39.8 475k
6番
3-3-2-2
カネトシハ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.06.08
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
40.8 458k
9番
3-3-3-1
スーサンヘ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.21
日間賀島(
C1a
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:45.0 (0.6)
39.8 431k
10番
5-5-3-3
オーゴンワ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
17.07.06
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
40.4 460k
6番
2-2-2-1
ヒラボクマ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
17.07.05
サラB6組
B6
1400右ダ
6人
藤原良
56.0
1:33.9 (1.7)
40.3 496k
3番
3-6-6-5
デルマサダ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
17.07.20
サラB10
B10
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:45.9 (1.2)
40.1 492k
3番
4-4-4-4
ダイワナッ
|
5走前
|