|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
青毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
848 | 848
|
903 | 903
|
816 | 816
|
840 | 859
|
861 | 861
|
865 | 865
|
740 | 765
|
連対時 馬体重 |
891 -8
|
858 +5
|
910 +7
|
875 +9
|
908 +22
|
924 +10
|
910 +18
|
789 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯2049ダ3
帯2049ダ3
|
帯1490ダ4
帯1490ダ4
|
帯2169ダ2
帯2169ダ2
|
帯1511ダ8
帯1511ダ8
|
帯1574ダ2
帯1574ダ2
|
帯1362ダ3
帯1362ダ3
|
帯2017ダ4
帯2017ダ4
|
帯1553ダ2
帯1553ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
0028
0000
0000
0000
|
0127
0000
0000
0000
|
0133
0000
0000
0000
|
0126
0000
0000
0000
|
0208
0000
0000
0000
|
0127
0000
0000
0000
|
0107
0000
0000
0000
|
0213
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
2歳
200ダ
3人
舘澤直
490
2:10.6 (21.6)
899k
2番
ハルノイブ
|
3
8頭
帯広
17.09.10
帯広ロータ
2歳
200ダ
6人
阿部武
490
2:00.5 (17.7)
853k
8番
スマイルノ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.09.04
ち子帯広立
2歳
200ダ
2人
西将太
490
2:16.9 (15.3)
903k
3番
ワタシトマ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
2歳
200ダ
5人
島津新
500
2:38.1 (42.5)
866k
9番
コウシュハ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.09.10
帯広ロータ
2歳
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
470
2:00.6 (17.8)
886k
7番
スマイルノ
|
7
8頭
帯広
17.09.10
帯広ロータ
2歳
200ダ
3人
大河和
490
2:11.9 (29.1)
914k
4番
スマイルノ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.09.10
帯広ロータ
2歳
200ダ
7人
菊池一
490
2:13.0 (30.2)
892k
5番
スマイルノ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
2歳
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
470
2:07.2 (18.2)
778k
3番
ハルノイブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
8頭
帯広
17.08.20
2歳
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
490
2:19.9 (11.5)
886k
4番
シルクジャ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.08.27
2歳
200ダ
2人
阿部武
490
2:15.2 (1.3)
848k
6番
ホクショウ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.08.21
楽天競馬で
2歳
200ダ
7人
菊池一
490
2:32.8 (19.9)
875k
6番
ハクサンダ
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.08.28
修司&なぎ
2歳
200ダ
2人
島津新
490
2:15.0 (34.0)
851k
6番
センショウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.08.28
あさみ誕生
2歳
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
470
2:40.8 (46.1)
884k
8番
コウウンリ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.08.28
修司&なぎ
2歳
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
490
3:27.1 (106.1)
904k
2番
センショウ
|
8
8頭
帯広
17.08.20
2歳
200ダ
4人
菊池一
490
2:45.4 (46.0)
882k
8番
テツアズマ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.08.28
あさみ誕生
2歳
200ダ
7人
松田道
470
2:39.3 (44.6)
785k
7番
コウウンリ
|
前々走
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.08.12
小晴もうす
2歳
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
490
2:16.7 (20.1)
892k
4番
ウィナーア
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.08.12
小晴もうす
2歳
200ダ
5人
阿部武
490
2:29.2 (32.6)
831k
7番
ウィナーア
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.08.07
2歳
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
490
2:41.4 (21.3)
888k
6番
ダイヤディ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.08.05
忠さん照美
2歳
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
490
2:03.0 (6.3)
845k
3番
アフロディ
|
7
10頭
帯広
17.08.05
忠さん照美
2歳
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
470
2:21.0 (24.3)
860k
7番
アフロディ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.08.12
2歳
200ダ
3人
渡来心
490
3:37.1 (119.1)
892k
8番
オトコノホ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.08.14
ピヨピヨ英
2歳
200ダ
4人
西謙一
490
2:01.7 (17.0)
852k
3番
キタイノエ
|
2
7頭
帯広
17.08.13
2歳
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
470
1:55.3 (0.6)
765k
5番
ダークレデ
|
3走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.07.24
2歳
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
490
2:23.1 (25.8)
872k
3番
ホクトペリ
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.07.30
菊池兄弟競
2歳
200ダ
4人
阿部武
490
2:44.1 (29.2)
831k
1番
カイオー
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.07.22
2歳
200ダ
7人
菊池一
490
2:41.4 (47.8)
891k
6番
スタミナノ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.07.23
守成クラブ
2歳
200ダ
5人
島津新
490
1:51.1 (19.6)
841k
7番
デスティニ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.07.24
2歳
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
470
1:57.4 (0.1)
859k
5番
ホクトペリ
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.07.23
守成クラブ
2歳
200ダ
2人
渡来心
490
1:36.7 (5.2)
901k
10番
デスティニ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.07.30
菊池兄弟競
2歳
200ダ
5人
西将太
490
2:24.8 (9.9)
865k
9番
カイオー
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.07.22
2歳
200ダ
8人
松田道
470
2:26.3 (32.7)
748k
5番
スタミナノ
|
4走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
17.07.15
桐間紗路ち
2歳
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
490
2:33.6 (40.7)
875k
2番
コウシュハ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.07.16
姉妹都市大
2歳
200ダ
6人
阿部武
490
2:06.7 (32.7)
810k
5番
カネサコト
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.07.09
2歳
200ダ
1人
西謙一
480
2:48.0 (28.9)
872k
8番
イノライデ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.07.08
フナバシボ
2歳
200ダ
7人
島津新
490
2:11.9 (8.7)
829k
2番
マツノタイ
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.07.15
桐間紗路ち
2歳
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
470
2:36.3 (43.4)
842k
6番
コウシュハ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.07.17
のぶちゃん
2歳
200ダ
6人
渡来心
490
1:36.2 (5.8)
904k
6番
ジェイビオ
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.07.09
2歳
200ダ
1人
村上章
480
2:13.9 (7.0)
883k
5番
ジェイロイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.07.08
2歳
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
460
2:53.4 (30.0)
744k
3番
トウショウ
|
5走前
|