|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
458 | 482
|
464 | 484
|
500 | 516
|
478 | 496
|
487 | 507
|
424 | 430
|
463 | 489
|
462 | 488
|
502 | 526
|
446 | 461
|
496 | 522
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 +5
|
477 -6
|
470 +4
|
522 +4
|
490 -3
|
509 +7
|
442 -11
|
492 +5
|
480 +8
|
501 -2
|
461 +2
|
523 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1396稍ダ6
-
-
-
|
川1379稍ダ6
盛1395良ダ1
盛1470良芝6
船1454稍ダ3
|
川1379稍ダ7
東1390良ダ8
島1481良ダ11
船1458稍ダ6
|
船1368稍ダ6
船1447良ダ2
-
船1447良ダ2
|
川1373稍ダ8
法1357良芝9
-
船1435稍ダ6
|
船1365稍ダ2
船1435重ダ2
船1536重ダ2
船1435重ダ2
|
浦1422良ダ12
潟1357良芝4
-
船1496重ダ10
|
川1367良ダ2
川1428不ダ2
大1535稍ダ3
船1442不ダ7
|
-
名1454稍ダ2
園2010良ダ12
船1464良ダ9
|
船1386良ダ2
船1454稍ダ2
-
船1454稍ダ2
|
-
笠1441良ダ7
-
-
|
船1380良ダ10
大1427不ダ4
門1506良ダ3
-
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0026
0001
0000
0000
|
1015
4148
0005
0001
|
2113
0015
0001
0003
|
5613
3419
0000
0000
|
0005
11113
0025
1117
|
2123
77618
0100
0000
|
11028
0007
0001
0001
|
1138
76931
0010
0000
|
76526
1412
0101
0000
|
0000
0201
1112
0001
|
6307
0004
0001
0004
|
2239
0003
31118
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.19
こうのす花
C1七八
1500左ダ
4人
保園翔
53.0
1:39.6 (2.8)
41.2 446k
1番
5-5-6-7
ギンチャン
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
17.09.01
紫苑賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
4人
山口達
56.0
1:45.4 (0.4)
40.0 483k
3番
7-6-5-4
ハニーコー
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
17.09.01
紫苑賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
39.7 466k
11番
11-11-10-9
ハニーコー
|
11
稍
13頭
船橋
17.09.01
紫苑賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:47.1 (2.1)
40.6 518k
8番
13-13-12-11
ハニーコー
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
17.09.07
C1五六
1400左ダ
11人
増田充
56.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
40.2 493k
12番
11-11-10-11
シゲルワッ
|
7
稍
13頭
船橋
17.09.01
紫苑賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.9 (0.9)
40.9 502k
5番
1-1-1-3
ハニーコー
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.19
こうのす花
C1七八
1500左ダ
12人
吉本隆
54.0
1:43.0 (6.2)
43.6 453k
7番
10-10-12-12
ギンチャン
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
17.08.07
C1四五
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:45.3 (0.6)
40.1 487k
7番
4-3-3-2
キュアロー
|
10
稍
13頭
船橋
17.09.01
紫苑賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
8人
澤田龍
56.0
1:47.1 (2.1)
41.7 472k
2番
4-4-5-7
ハニーコー
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
17.09.03
印旛沼特別
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
39.1 503k
10番
4-4-3-3
ニャチャン
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
17.09.01
鉄道で楽し
C1五六
1200左ダ
10人
西村栄
56.0
1:17.8 (1.9)
38.8 459k
9番
11-11-10
ビレッジエ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
17.09.21
こうのすび
C1六
1400左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.4 531k
3番
11-10-10-11
ソラリス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
15頭
J新潟
17.08.13
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
3人
内田博
54.0
1:13.9 (1.5)
38.2 460k
4番
12-11
シャインヴ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.22
C1六七
1500左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:37.9 (1.5)
40.8 477k
10番
8-8-8-7
サンドバレ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
17.08.22
C1六七
1500左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.9 (1.5)
41.0 465k
3番
5-5-7-6
サンドバレ
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
17.08.06
ハートビー
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
38.9 513k
7番
5-5-6-6
ヴィットリ
|
9
稍
13頭
船橋
17.09.01
紫苑賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:46.9 (1.9)
40.5 492k
1番
9-10-11-12
ハニーコー
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
17.08.07
C1四五
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:46.0 (1.3)
40.4 505k
4番
8-8-7-6
キュアロー
|
13
稍
13頭
船橋
17.09.01
紫苑賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
13人
吉本隆
54.0
1:49.9 (4.9)
44.2 447k
13番
5-5-7-13
ハニーコー
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
17.07.21
C1四五
1600左ダ
11人
本橋孝
56.0
1:46.4 (0.4)
40.4 483k
2番
13-12-12-11
ユウユウム
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
17.08.07
C1四五
1600左ダ
10人
澤田龍
56.0
1:46.4 (1.7)
41.4 467k
5番
2-2-1-1
キュアロー
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
17.08.06
ハートビー
C2二
1500左ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:38.6 (0.2)
39.5 502k
3番
2-2-2-2
シンボリハ
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
17.06.02
木曽三川公
C2
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
56.0
1:33.9 (5.0)
42.2 450k
6番
8-8-8-8
プラセンタ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
17.08.13
あさがお特
B
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
38.4 517k
5番
8-9-8-7
シゲルダン
|
前々走
|
3
良
15頭
J新潟
17.07.30
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
7人
内田博
54.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
38.0 468k
10番
4-3
ロードコメ
|
1
良
8頭
船橋
17.08.07
馬に乗って
C2三
1500左ダ
1人
山口達
56.0
1:38.3 (0.1)
39.3 476k
4番
5-5-4-3
サンチュー
|
3
良
7頭
船橋
17.08.07
沖ノ島特別
C2一
1600左ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.1 (0.4)
40.6 466k
4番
5-5-4-4
ラッパッパ
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
17.07.21
夏だ!競馬
C2二
1500左ダ
1人
本橋孝
56.0
1:40.5 (1.6)
40.3 516k
5番
9-9-8-8
ラッパッパ
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
17.08.22
C1六七
1400左ダ
6人
増田充
56.0
1:33.4 (1.2)
39.0 498k
4番
10-10-10-10
リコーモラ
|
6
良
13頭
船橋
17.07.21
C1四五
1600左ダ
10人
西村栄
56.0
1:46.4 (0.4)
41.2 502k
10番
8-9-8-9
ユウユウム
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
17.08.16
埼玉県物産
C1六
1400左ダ
12人
吉本隆
54.0
1:36.3 (4.9)
43.3 442k
4番
8-9-9-12
ボデギータ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.04
C1八九
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:38.5 (2.1)
40.4 481k
3番
11-11-11-11
ヘビデュー
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
17.07.17
アンドロメ
B1
1400右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
40.6 478k
7番
4-5-5-5
ジェイエル
|
9
重
14頭
船橋
17.04.10
ダイヤモン
C1六七
1600左ダ
1人
藤井勘
56.0
1:47.5 (1.4)
41.3 497k
8番
7-8-7-8
シュネルバ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
17.05.12
マックル賞
C2
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:47.3 (2.9)
40.6 450k
3番
5-6-6-7
ヒロンスキ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
17.07.30
ダリア特別
B
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
38.7 512k
5番
11-10-10-4
スラッシュ
|
3走前
|
5
良
16頭
J福島
17.07.08
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
8人
内田博
54.0
1:10.3 (0.6)
38.0 458k
6番
10-10
ウォーター
|
3
良
7頭
船橋
17.07.23
C2三
1500左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.6 (0.5)
39.3 480k
3番
6-6-4-4
タケルアヴ
|
6
良
8頭
船橋
17.07.21
大多喜特別
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.1 (0.9)
40.8 480k
6番
2-2-2-2
グレートソ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.03
C2四五
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:38.3 (0.1)
40.6 515k
10番
10-10-10-11
ファミリー
|
7
不
9頭
川崎
17.08.01
あつぎジャ
C1C2
2000左ダ
4人
笹川翼
57.0
2:17.9 (0.9)
42.7 497k
7番
5-5-3-5
クインズウ
|
7
稍
13頭
船橋
17.06.19
向暑賞
C1六七
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:47.3 (1.9)
40.9 508k
2番
3-4-4-3
ゴッドフュ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
17.08.07
和田浦賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:20.0 (4.9)
42.5 443k
7番
8-8-10
テラザホッ
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
17.06.19
向暑賞
C1六七
1600左ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:47.1 (1.7)
40.2 489k
6番
10-10-9-9
ゴッドフュ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
17.07.03
蛍火(ほた
B2
1400右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:31.3 (0.6)
38.9 483k
7番
3-3-2-3
コウエイサ
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
17.02.08
寒明け賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:59.0 (0.0)
40.3 510k
2番
6-6-6-2
ラストラー
|
9
不
10頭
笠松
17.04.07
笠松町商工
C1
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:47.0 (3.9)
40.9 454k
3番
8-8-8-8
ワンソック
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
17.07.17
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
7人
三津隼
56.0
1:32.1 (1.9)
39.4 515k
11番
11-11-8-5
ハクユウカ
|
4走前
|
7
良
16頭
J東京
17.05.13
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
7人
内田博
54.0
1:26.7 (0.8)
37.8 464k
1番
7-7
ホノカ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
17.06.20
矢澤稔社長
C2四
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.5 (0.4)
41.0 477k
5番
7-7-7-5
ターミナス
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
16.11.24
スカパー!
B1
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
38.5 482k
7番
5-5-5-3
オトコギ
|
6
不
13頭
船橋
17.06.21
富里特別
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:47.0 (1.1)
42.4 520k
10番
1-1-1-2
オダツ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
17.07.04
高橋正嘉ウ
C1八九
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
39.7 492k
2番
9-9-11-9
アリゲイタ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
17.05.29
C1九十
1400左ダ
4人
西村栄
56.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
38.4 504k
1番
4-4-4-3
ビーインマ
|
11
不
11頭
川崎
17.08.02
C1七八
1400左ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:37.4 (3.6)
45.4 449k
6番
5-5-8-11
シナノクリ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
17.05.29
C1九十
1400左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
38.5 487k
8番
9-8-7-7
ビーインマ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
17.06.21
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:45.6 (0.1)
40.2 481k
4番
2-2-2-2
ペイシャピ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
17.01.13
f-kei
C1C2
1800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
2:00.2 (0.3)
40.2 511k
3番
1-1-1-1
フォスフォ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
17.03.24
サラ系B1
B10C3
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
40.5 456k
9番
1-3-3-1
レイオーロ
|
7
稍
12頭
佐賀
17.07.02
ラベンダー
B
1400右ダ
4人
渡辺博
56.0
1:30.3 (2.1)
38.9 513k
1番
10-10-10-7
ハクユウカ
|
5走前
|