|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
813 | 945
|
850 | 965
|
812 | 966
|
819 | 970
|
871 | 982
|
861 | 1025
|
836 | 968
|
916 | 989
|
845 | 1024
|
連対時 馬体重 |
932 -3
|
956 +4
|
979 +15
|
988 +9
|
984 +2
|
1048 +18
|
-
|
1003 +4
|
1036 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1249ダ2
帯1249ダ2
|
帯1227ダ3
帯1227ダ3
|
帯1334ダ4
帯1334ダ4
|
帯1157ダ3
帯1157ダ3
|
帯1213ダ3
帯1213ダ3
|
帯1293ダ9
帯1293ダ9
|
帯1287ダ2
帯1287ダ2
|
帯1307ダ4
帯1307ダ4
|
帯1309ダ1
帯1309ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
68818
0000
0000
0000
|
85623
0000
0000
0000
|
610222
0000
0000
0000
|
64523
0000
0000
0000
|
74523
0000
0000
0000
|
515648
0000
0000
0000
|
56819
0000
0000
0000
|
72431
0000
0000
0000
|
96748
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
600
1:48.6 (14.5)
935k
5番
フェアリー
|
6
8頭
帯広
17.09.18
B4-1混
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
620
1:57.0 (20.7)
952k
1番
ココロノタ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
1:54.8 (20.7)
964k
7番
フェアリー
|
中止
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
B4-2
200ダ
2人
中山直
620
(0.0)
979k
3番
サカノイサ
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
4人
松田道
620
1:40.9 (6.8)
982k
2番
フェアリー
|
9
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
620
2:05.7 (31.6)
1030k
8番
フェアリー
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.09.23
森川杯もり
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
600
1:50.2 (1.0)
968k
6番
サクラニシ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.09.23
北海道・東
200ダ
8人
菊池一
620
2:01.1 (27.0)
999k
9番
フェアリー
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.09.24
B4-2
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
600
1:30.9 (20.0)
1024k
8番
セトノブツ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
10頭
帯広
17.09.16
初参戦ミチ
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
600
1:45.4 (9.0)
928k
2番
フェアリー
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.09.11
ばんばニコ
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
620
2:26.0 (30.1)
943k
10番
ゴロウマル
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.09.18
ばんばニコ
200ダ
1人
阿部武
620
1:46.2 (3.3)
966k
6番
ヨシノプラ
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.09.02
B4-2
200ダ
2人
菊池一
620
1:42.9 (4.3)
970k
6番
ヤッテミナ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.09.16
初参戦ミチ
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
1:46.6 (10.2)
972k
9番
フェアリー
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.09.17
B4-3
200ダ
1人
阿部武
620
1:52.0 (0.7)
1025k
2番
サクラユメ
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.09.10
にくだんご
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
600
1:59.9 (7.2)
965k
4番
ホクトウォ
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.09.17
B4-3
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
620
1:54.7 (3.4)
997k
6番
サクラユメ
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.09.17
B4-3
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
600
1:51.3 (0.7)
1012k
5番
エニグマ
|
前々走
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
B4-2
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
600
2:04.2 (0.0)
945k
4番
センリョウ
|
9
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
620
2:18.0 (27.8)
940k
1番
センリョウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
17.09.10
にくだんご
200ダ
1人
阿部武
620
1:52.7 (4.6)
964k
7番
ジェットク
|
2
9頭
帯広
17.08.28
ばんばニコ
200ダ
2人
中山直
610
2:02.3 (2.2)
967k
6番
ホクセイビ
|
7
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
B4-2
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
2:34.5 (30.3)
981k
2番
サカノイサ
|
1
7頭
帯広
17.09.09
ばんばニコ
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
2:12.6 (6.7)
1014k
1番
シンエイハ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.08.26
C1-1
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
590
2:15.5 (14.3)
963k
3番
エニグマ
|
6
9頭
帯広
17.09.09
B4-2
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
620
2:31.8 (27.6)
997k
9番
サカノイサ
|
3
7頭
帯広
17.09.09
ばんばニコ
200ダ
1人
山本正
600
2:28.8 (16.2)
1015k
7番
エニグマ
|
3走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
10人
工藤篤
600
2:08.9 (18.7)
930k
7番
センリョウ
|
中止
9頭
帯広
17.08.19
音更町議会
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
610
(0.0)
955k
9番
フナノギム
|
2
10頭
帯広
17.08.26
C1-1
200ダ
5人
西謙一
610
2:06.0 (4.8)
955k
6番
エニグマ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.08.19
竹内和之誕
200ダ
3人
菊池一
610
2:04.9 (11.6)
973k
1番
ココロノタ
|
4
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
4人
松田道
620
2:05.1 (14.9)
964k
9番
センリョウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
620
2:38.9 (48.7)
1022k
10番
センリョウ
|
2
7頭
帯広
17.08.05
柳原慶太国
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
590
2:24.1 (18.9)
943k
6番
フナノギム
|
8
10頭
帯広
17.09.04
ばんばニコ
200ダ
5人
菊池一
620
2:17.1 (26.9)
998k
4番
センリョウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
17.09.02
B4-2
200ダ
6人
山本正
600
1:48.0 (9.4)
1017k
4番
ヤッテミナ
|
4走前
|
5
9頭
帯広
17.08.26
幕別町長杯
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
590
2:08.3 (19.7)
917k
4番
フェアリー
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.08.12
蒼太君&駿
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
610
1:48.5 (4.5)
951k
2番
ヘーリオス
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.08.07
C1-5
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
2:19.4 (18.1)
927k
7番
イテヅル
|
4
8頭
帯広
17.08.13
B4-3
200ダ
7人
中山直
610
1:49.9 (3.8)
963k
8番
センリョウ
|
2
8頭
帯広
17.08.26
B4-4
200ダ
1人
松田道
610
2:11.9 (5.0)
969k
6番
ジーワンキ
|
1
10頭
帯広
17.08.26
C1-1
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
610
2:01.2 (4.8)
1021k
2番
ホクトウォ
|
3
9頭
帯広
17.07.22
C1-1
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
580
1:44.0 (4.8)
944k
2番
フェアリー
|
1
8頭
帯広
17.08.26
B4-4
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
610
2:06.9 (5.0)
989k
8番
フナノギム
|
4
9頭
帯広
17.08.28
ばんばニコ
200ダ
3人
村上章
590
2:03.2 (3.1)
1014k
3番
ホクセイビ
|
5走前
|