|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 488
|
440 | 466
|
451 | 461
|
416 | 435
|
450 | 474
|
450 | 487
|
406 | 432
|
430 | 430
|
440 | 452
|
451 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 +7
|
461 +1
|
464 +3
|
428 -2
|
468 +1
|
477 +4
|
441 +6
|
432 -1
|
452 -3
|
474 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
館1013稍ダ6
島1100良芝7
-
|
-
門1126重ダ1
-
|
大1011重ダ3
大1141不ダ6
大1011重ダ3
|
-
島1107良芝7
-
|
-
倉1081稍芝2
-
|
門1003不ダ1
大1138良ダ3
-
|
門1014稍ダ5
大1126良ダ2
-
|
-
倉1095良芝16
-
|
大1001重ダ1
大1146重ダ1
大1001重ダ1
|
-
大1134不ダ2
-
|
1000 1200 大1000 |
持時計 |
45726
0001
0001
0000
|
6419
1000
0000
0000
|
25216
0101
0000
0000
|
24225
0002
0000
0000
|
23020
0002
0000
0000
|
3124
0001
0000
0000
|
58826
0011
0000
0000
|
00210
1008
0003
0000
|
52010
0102
0001
0000
|
23131
0013
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
大井
17.07.11
ベガ賞競走
B3五
外1200右ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.9 (1.7)
39.5 470k
8番
6-6
スマイルア
|
8
良
15頭
大井
17.09.11
花野賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
5人
西啓太
54.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
37.1 460k
8番
14-14
コウギョウ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
17.09.11
花野賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
38.4 461k
7番
7-7
コウギョウ
|
2
良
10頭
大井
17.09.15
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
38.1 430k
2番
7-6
ローズベビ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
17.09.13
カシオペヤ
B3三
外1400右ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
40.2 467k
8番
2-1-1
ユメノヒト
|
3
良
15頭
大井
17.09.11
花野賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
53.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
38.6 473k
10番
2-2
コウギョウ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
17.09.19
テレ玉バッ
B3三
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.0 (1.7)
40.5 435k
9番
4-4-4-4
ニシノマリ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
17.09.13
カシオペヤ
B3三
外1400右ダ
14人
横川怜
56.0
1:30.2 (2.3)
40.6 433k
9番
8-8-9
ユメノヒト
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
17.09.05
サマーダッ
B3C1
1000左ダ
2人
和田譲
55.0
1:02.1 (0.7)
38.7 455k
12番
3-3
ロクイチノ
|
15
良
15頭
大井
17.09.11
花野賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
14人
早田秀
56.0
1:15.9 (2.3)
38.6 475k
4番
15-15
コウギョウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
16頭
大井
17.06.28
ポートサイ
B3五
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
39.5 468k
15番
6-6
ショウナン
|
取消
良
15頭
大井
17.08.30
アンドロメ
B3三四
外1200右ダ
-人
西啓太
54.0
3番
|
2
良
10頭
大井
17.08.31
ひぐらし賞
C1一二
外1200右ダ
4人
中野省
56.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
39.4 461k
1番
5-5
アリウム
|
1
良
16頭
大井
17.08.28
C1七八
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
37.2 432k
2番
11-10
リコーアル
|
12
良
15頭
大井
17.08.30
アンドロメ
B3三四
外1200右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:14.8 (1.8)
38.7 469k
16番
8-11
アムールブ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
17.07.26
アメリカン
C1三
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
53.0
1:13.9 (0.3)
38.6 475k
3番
2-2
トーテムラ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
17.08.30
アンドロメ
B3三四
外1200右ダ
10人
▲藤田凌
51.0
1:13.9 (0.9)
38.1 437k
7番
6-7
アムールブ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
17.08.29
初嵐賞競走
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
14人
横川怜
55.0
1:43.3 (1.9)
39.2 434k
3番
13-13-13-13
ザンブロー
|
1
重
10頭
大井
17.06.26
ヘルクレス
C1三
外1000右ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:00.1 (0.3)
36.6 452k
5番
2-2
パイナワレ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
17.08.30
アンドロメ
B3三四
外1200右ダ
13人
早田秀
56.0
1:14.7 (1.7)
38.6 471k
5番
9-10
アムールブ
|
前々走
|
6
良
16頭
大井
17.05.25
エメラルド
B3三
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.4 (0.8)
39.1 477k
9番
2-2
イノデライ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
17.07.26
ペッパーツ
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
西啓太
54.0
1:29.5 (1.5)
38.4 460k
7番
16-14-13
サドルオン
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
17.08.10
晩夏特別競
C1四
外1200右ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:14.2 (1.1)
38.4 462k
1番
4-5
アムールブ
|
2
稍
10頭
大井
17.08.10
C1131
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.5 434k
2番
4-4
シンボリマ
|
9
良
10頭
J中京
17.07.09
有松特別
1600左芝
9人
酒井学
52.0
1:34.9 (2.2)
36.0 468k
7番
6-9-10
ミリッサ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
17.06.28
ポートサイ
B3五
外1200右ダ
13人
達城龍
52.0
1:17.0 (3.2)
41.7 476k
14番
5-5
ショウナン
|
7
稍
9頭
船橋
17.08.09
日暮スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:17.0 (2.2)
40.2 433k
4番
5-4-5
ヴェイルド
|
10
不
13頭
大井
17.08.15
サードニッ
B3四
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
56.0
1:15.2 (2.5)
39.0 434k
4番
9-9
インカロー
|
10
重
14頭
大井
17.05.26
プレシンデ
C1
外1400右ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.4 (2.6)
42.1 442k
2番
1-1-1
マロンブー
|
15
重
16頭
大井
17.07.30
レグルス賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
14人
早田秀
56.0
1:16.6 (2.1)
40.0 474k
5番
13-13
アンワンワ
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
大井
17.05.10
スピカ賞競
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:13.7 (0.5)
37.8 477k
2番
1-1
ロイヤルキ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
17.06.26
東京モノレ
B3四
外1400右ダ
5人
西啓太
54.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
37.5 459k
4番
13-12-11
マロンブー
|
中止
良
14頭
大井
17.07.10
わし座特別
C1三
外1200右ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
(0.0)
460k
2番
7-10
アンワンワ
|
5
良
15頭
大井
17.07.28
りょうくん
C2三
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
39.2 436k
2番
7-7
タカオワン
|
11
良
14頭
J東京
17.06.04
由比ヶ浜特
1400左芝
14人
武藤雅
53.0
1:22.7 (1.4)
34.0 470k
4番
10-11
ロワアブソ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
17.01.25
寒椿特別競
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
吉原寛
55.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
39.8 473k
9番
4-4
コスモアリ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
17.07.12
楽天競馬賞
B3四
外1400右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.0 (1.4)
39.1 435k
5番
3-4-4
シートン
|
16
良
16頭
大井
17.07.26
ペッパーツ
B3三
外1400右ダ
16人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.2 (2.2)
39.9 437k
15番
6-9-11
サドルオン
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
17.04.26
石楠花(し
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:32.3 (2.7)
41.6 448k
10番
3-3-2-6
インマイヒ
|
10
良
10頭
大井
17.07.12
特選
B3六
外1200右ダ
6人
早田秀
56.0
1:15.1 (1.8)
39.3 474k
6番
5-5
ゴンタ
|
4走前
|
3
良
16頭
大井
17.04.21
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1200右ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
38.4 479k
7番
1-1
マックスゴ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
17.06.06
ジューンブ
B3
外1400右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
38.4 463k
6番
16-14-14
オーネット
|
3
重
10頭
大井
17.06.26
ヘルクレス
C1三
外1000右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:01.1 (1.0)
37.2 458k
7番
5-4
サダムフジ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
17.07.13
こと座特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
38.7 433k
3番
2-2
デルマブン
|
15
良
18頭
J東京
17.05.20
4歳上
1400左芝
18人
▲武藤雅
54.0
1:21.5 (0.9)
34.6 466k
7番
7-8
ドルチャー
|
2
不
16頭
大井
16.12.28
おおたか特
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
55.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
39.3 479k
9番
1-1
ロイヤルラ
|
3
重
15頭
大井
17.06.28
相田翔子来
B3六
外1200右ダ
5人
中野省
54.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
38.4 433k
2番
5-5
トップオブ
|
10
良
10頭
大井
17.07.13
雲の峰賞競
B3三
内1600右ダ
10人
横川怜
56.0
1:43.1 (1.7)
39.4 440k
8番
5-5-7-8
ホクトマッ
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
17.04.12
春風賞
C1
1000左ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:01.8 (0.5)
38.2 448k
3番
7-7
ミラクルバ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
17.06.28
相田翔子来
B3六
外1200右ダ
14人
早田秀
56.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
38.6 471k
15番
2-2
トップオブ
|
5走前
|